Competitors

Max 60 competitors allowed, currently 25 registered (25 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Jens H Production Optics- - U GDS
SWE
3 A
2. Erik Isacsson Open+ S U Kullen PK
SWE
2 A
3. Gustav Steneholm Standard+ - U GDS
SWE
2 A
4. Robert Hult Production- - U GDS
SWE
2 A
5. Marcus Lindström Production Optics- - U GDS
SWE
1 A
6. Jonaz Eriksson Production- - C GDS
SWE
- X
7. Annelie Eriksson Production- L U GDS
SWE
- X
8. Erik Larsson Classic- - U GDS
SWE
3 A
9. Peter Eliasson Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
2 A
10. Christian Svartenstedt Production- - U GDS
SWE
- X
11. Hans Linhardt Production- S U GDS
SWE
1 A
12. Daniel Lilienberg Production Optics- - A GDS
SWE
1 A
13. Sat Sangeet "Singh" Hansen Production- S U GDS
SWE
4 A
14. Fredrik Ferdinandsson Production- - U GDS
SWE
- X
15. Conny Skoog Open- SS U GDS
SWE
- X
16. Amir Mohammadi Production- - U GDS
SWE
4 A
17. Joachim Nilsson Standard- - U GPIF
SWE
4 A
18. Villgot Englund Standard- - U GDS
SWE
4 A
19. Mikael Östling Production- - U GDS
SWE
4 A
20. Andreas Johanson Production Optics- - U GDS
SWE
3 A
21. Daniel Jonsson Production- - U GDS
SWE
2 A
22. Eric Särèn Open+ - U GDS
SWE
3 A
23. Stefan Wallberg Production- - U GDS
SWE
- X
24. Kristoffer Mann Standard- - U GDS
SWE
2 A
25. Henrik Bergsten Production- - U GDS
SWE
3 A
26. Karin Sterky Production- - U GDS
SWE
- X
27. Joakim Flövik Production- - U GDS
SWE
3 A
28. Tom Ekenstråle Production Optics- J U GDS
SWE
1 A
29. Max Ekenstråle Production- J U GDS
SWE
1 A
30. Tobias Ekenstråle Production Optics- - U GDS
SWE
1 A
31. Martin Bengtsson Production- - U Växjö Pk
SWE
4 A
32. Robert Antonsson Production- - U GDS
SWE
3 A
Country
Competitors
SWE
25

return

Division / Category
Standard
S
0
-
5
J
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Production
S
2
-
8
J
1
Total
11
Division / Category
Classic
S
0
-
1
J
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Open
S
1
-
1
J
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
0
-
5
J
1
Total
6