Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Hans Linhardt
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
SWE
28 Tom Ekenstråle
Club
GDS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Max Ekenstråle
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
2 Erik Isacsson
Club
Kullen PK
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
4 Robert Hult
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
UPSF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Daniel Jonsson
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Kristoffer Mann
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
1 Jens H
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
8 Erik Larsson
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Eric Särèn
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Henrik Bergsten
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
27 Joakim Flövik
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
6
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Amir Mohammadi
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
17 Joachim Nilsson
Club
GPIF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Villgot Englund
Club
GDS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Mikael Östling
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE