Register »

Competitors

Max 250 competitors in main-match, currently 280 registered (227 approved, 53 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 80 competitors in pre-match, currently 63 registered (63 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Mark Weisinger Classic- S U CPS & BS
DNK
19 A PM
2. Jonas Wallgren Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
3 A MM
3. Peter Saltvik Production Optics- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
10 A MM
4. Andreas Johansson Production- - U GDS
SWE
- A MM
5. Per Bandenius Production Optics- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
10 A MM
6. Jörgen Broman Production Optics- - U LSC
SWE
- P MM
7. John Lindbom Open- - D LSC
SWE
15 A MM
8. Michael Randrup Production Optics Light- - U DKYX
DNK
3 A MM
9. Gunnstein Varhaug Standard- - U Hå Sportskyttere
NOR
9 A MM
10. Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - U Grenå Skyttekreds
DNK
20 A PM
11. Christian Shellunts-Berg Production- - U LSS
NOR
- P MM
12. Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- - U -
DNK
1 A MM
13. Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
6 A MM
14. Mikkel Gudbrand Standard- - U HSI/CPS/SSIN
DNK
20 A PM
15. Jan Bodé Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
6 A MM
16. Michael Bech-Hansen Open- SS U SAS Skytteklub & Vikingerne
DNK
1 A MM
17. Tobias Klotz Classic- - U -
DEU
- X MM
18. Orvel Varhaug Standard- S U Hå Sportskyttere
NOR
9 A MM
19. Robbin Häggmark Open+ - U Sätila PSK
SWE
10 A MM
20. Robert Börjesson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
2 A MM
21. Mikael Danneblad Production- S U LSC
SWE
- X MM
22. Lasse Poulsen Standard- - U DSF/CPS
DNK
19 A PM
23. Kristian Bartholin Open+ - M Ssin
DNK
4 A MM
24. Jorn Holeschovsky Standard- - U Hanseatic Gun Club
DEU
14 A MM
25. Tony Klintan Production- S U GPIF
SWE
2 A MM
26. Dennis Martlev Classic- S U SSIN
DNK
19 A PM
27. Esther Verjans Production- L U -
DEU
14 A MM
28. Pavel Ibenforth Production- - U SSIN
DNK
17 A MM
29. David K. Grainger Revolver- - U SSIN
DNK
17 A MM
30. Joar Varhaug Standard- - U Hå sportskyttere
NOR
9 A MM
31. Linda Molin Standard- L U Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
- P MM
32. Peter Herstad Open+ - U SSIN/HSF-FALCON
DNK
4 A MM
33. Jens-Micael Johansen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
2 A MM
34. kim Frederiksen Production- SS U DSF / CPS & HSI
DNK
19 A PM
35. Janus Michel Roupé Bøttcher Production- S U Reerslev
DNK
- P MM
36. Daniel Denwood Standard+ - U Moonshiners PS
SWE
11 A MM
37. Demi Denwood Production- SJ U Moonshiners PS
SWE
11 A MM
38. Dorothea Denwood Production Optics- L U Moonshiners PS
SWE
11 A MM
39. Mikael Floberg Production Optics- - U Moonshiners PS
SWE
11 A MM
40. Gustav Steneholm Production- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
41. Morten Jörgensen Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
16 A MM
42. Karolina Floberg Production- L U Moonshiners PS
SWE
11 A MM
43. Henrik Laursen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
- P MM
44. Angelica Sanchez Production- L U LaholmsPSK
SWE
16 A MM
45. Heidi Boline Open+ L U SSIN
DNK
7 A MM
46. Flemming NotKnown Open+ SS U ssin
DNK
7 A MM
47. Bosse Jansson Open+ S U Moonshiners PS
SWE
11 A MM
48. Magnus Söderlind Standard- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- P MM
49. Gerry Dahlgren Production- SS U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
2 A MM
50. Boris Nilsson Standard+ S U MSG
SWE
21 A PM
51. Jakob Thorsteinsson Standard+ - U Kullens PK
SWE
11 A MM
52. Jan Guldbrandsen Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
4 A MM
53. Petri Kljutschnik Standard+ S U GPIF
SWE
2 A MM
54. Andreas Kraling Production- - D MSG
SWE
15 A MM
55. Mats Karlsson Classic- - U MSG
SWE
- P MM
56. Johnnie Tibom Production- - U GPIF
SWE
2 A MM
57. Michael Schow Rasmussen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
4 A MM
58. Mads Andersen Standard+ - U ESSK
DNK
5 A MM
59. Erik Isacsson Open+ S U Kullen PK
SWE
11 A MM
60. Anders Peter Egeskov Open- - U SSIN
DNK
2 A MM
61. Brandon Isacsson Production Optics- - U Kullen PK
SWE
- P MM
62. Christian Bagger Production Optics- - U SSIN
DNK
2 A MM
63. Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - U SAS/SSIN
DNK
20 A PM
64. Robert Andersson Classic- - U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
65. Anders Lisborg Production- - U S.U.G - Reerslev Skytteforening
DNK
- P MM
66. René Frederiksen Standard+ - U MSG
SWE
- A MM
67. Charlie Andersson Production- J U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
68. Bjørn Severin Standard+ - U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
69. Kent Holm Standard- SS U SSIN
DNK
6 A MM
70. Lukasz Styra Production- - U ASC e.V.
DEU
8 A MM
71. Klas Ekegren Production- - U Halmstad Sportskytteklubb
SWE
18 A MM
72. Andreas Helvig Hansen Open+ - U SSIN/Akademisk Sktf
DNK
- P MM
73. Stefan Eliasson Production Optics- S U UPSF
SWE
- X MM
74. Anders Urban Production- - U DKYX
DNK
3 A MM
75. Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - U MSG
SWE
21 A PM
76. Hans J Holbek Production- S U Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS
DNK
20 A PM
77. Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S U GPIF
SWE
16 A MM
78. Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - U FSF
DNK
- A MM
79. Michel Zohar Production- - U ASF
DNK
- P MM
80. Jacob Lind Standard- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
10 A MM
81. Toni Celan Production Optics Light- S U Torup PK
SWE
18 A MM
82. Henriette Damsø Production- L U CPS+BVS+DSF
DNK
19 A PM
83. Henrik F Nielsen Revolver- - GM Lø-He
DNK
17 A MM
84. Jon Szulist Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- P MM
85. Albin Hylander Production- J U LaholmsPSK
SWE
1 A MM
86. Søren Larsen Production Optics- S U SSIN
DNK
6 A MM
87. Pär Hylander Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
16 A MM
88. Aleksandar Duracov Open+ - U Ssin
DNK
4 A MM
89. Izabela Duracova Open+ L U Ssin
DNK
4 A MM
90. Daniel Holmberg Open+ - U MSG
SWE
8 A MM
91. Kristoffer Sixten Classic- - U Halmstad SSK
SWE
- X MM
92. Claus Stahnke Open+ S B SSIN
DNK
4 A MM
93. Markus Heine Standard- - U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
8 A MM
94. Sandra Mützenich-Heine Standard- L U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
8 A MM
95. Kim Frandsen Standard+ - U Struer
DNK
5 A MM
96. Martin Håkansson Production- - A LaholmsPSK
SWE
- A MM
97. Peter Schieck Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
98. Roberth Friberg Production Optics- - U Kullens Pk
SWE
11 A MM
99. Per Martinsson Production Optics- - U KullensPk
SWE
11 A MM
100. Blago Ivkovic Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
4 A MM
101. Jens Söderlund Open+ S U Sandvikens PSK
SWE
8 A MM
102. Ronni Mathiasen Production- - U VEPI
DNK
18 A MM
103. Kristian Söderström Production- S U LaholmsPSK
SWE
21 A PM
104. Ludwig Bowakow Production- S U Hanseatic Gun Club
DEU
14 A MM
105. Christer Kolltveit Production- - U BSK
NOR
22 A PM
106. Carl Schultze Production- - U MSG
SWE
15 A MM
107. Per NotKnown Classic- - U Kullens PK
SWE
- X MM
108. Mats Ahlqvist Production- S U MSG
SWE
15 A MM
109. Niels Eriksen Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
4 A MM
110. Morten Christian Andreassen Standard- - U BEP
NOR
13 A MM
111. Jess Lund Open+ - U SSIN
DNK
4 A MM
112. Simon Ravn Production- - U BSK
NOR
13 A MM
113. Mads Peter Bach Classic- - B Aalborg Skyttekreds
DNK
1 A MM
114. Lasse Brunborg Production- - U BEP
NOR
13 A MM
115. Ronny Andreassen Standard+ S U SPSF
SWE
18 A MM
116. Jacob Larsen Production Optics Light- - M SSIN
DNK
3 A MM
117. Claus Henneberg Production Optics- - U SSIN
DNK
6 A MM
118. Ertugrul Karahan Production- - U SAS Skytteklub
DNK
- A MM
119. Carsten Samuelsen Open+ - U SONOS.DK
DNK
6 A MM
120. Kristina Agerbæk Production- L U Ssin
DNK
3 A MM
121. Mats "Dalmas" Bäckström Standard+ S U MSG
SWE
- X MM
122. Sissal Skaale Standard+ L U -
DNK
- P MM
123. Selcuk Kahraman Production Optics- - U KS
DNK
19 A PM
124. Karsten Andreasen Open- - U SSIN
DNK
10 A MM
125. Rene Mortensen Standard+ - U SSIN
DNK
6 A MM
126. Stefan Fischer Open+ - U ESSK
DNK
1 A MM
127. Kennet Jensen Production Optics- S U CPS
DNK
- A MM
128. Gert Erling Hansen Standard- SS A Nyk.sj. SSIN
DNK
3 A MM
129. Lars Hagemann Production Optics- S GM Sas / NSA
DNK
- P MM
130. Rasmus Wordolff Production Optics Light- - U DKYX
DNK
3 A MM
131. Christian Lorentzen Production- - U CPS/SAS
DNK
- P MM
132. Aida Sabanovic Standard- L U -
DNK
1 A MM
133. Kim Rasmussen Production- - U øps
DNK
- A MM
134. Peter Topsøe-Jensen Production- S U CPS
DNK
- P MM
135. Tobias NotKnown Open+ - U SSIN/KMP
DNK
1 A MM
136. Karsten Erfort Production- - U DKYX
DNK
3 A MM
137. Frederik Petersen Open+ - U -
DNK
- A MM
138. Tejs Berthelsen Standard- - U CPS
DNK
- A MM
139. Hans Larsen Classic- - U Aalborg skyttekres
DNK
20 A PM
140. Michael Low Revolver- S C SSIN
DNK
23 A PM
141. Kim Brink Open+ - U Moonshiners ps
SWE
- A MM
142. Niclas Dal Production Optics- S U SPSF
SWE
15 A MM
143. Luis Soler Production- - U SPSF
SWE
- P MM
144. Azir Butt Standard- - U SPSF
SWE
15 A MM
145. Kenneth Svendsgaard Production Optics Light- - U Cps
DNK
- A MM
146. David Ravenna Standard- - U MSG
SWE
15 A MM
147. Ebbe Wolff Production Optics- - U GTGConsult
DNK
- P MM
148. Per Tore Hanstvedt Production- - U BEP
NOR
13 A MM
149. Ricardo Soler Production- - U Södertörns SK ( SSK )
SWE
- P MM
150. Mich Petersen Production- - U Løsning-Hedensted
DNK
17 A MM
151. Mathias Gadgaard Production Optics Light- - U -
DNK
- A MM
152. Toni Kaic Production Optics- - U Halmstad SSK
SWE
21 A PM
153. Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - A Lø-He
DNK
5 A MM
154. Carsten Husman Standard- - U Lunde S.G&I
DNK
- A MM
155. Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS U IPSCakademiet
DNK
20 A PM
156. Michael Hilt Hansen Production- - U Cps
DNK
6 A MM
157. Kjell R. Kjørstad Production- - U -
NOR
19 A PM
158. Paul Wood Production- S U LSC
SWE
- P MM
159. Kåre Sundland Standard- - U BEP
NOR
- P MM
160. Kyrre Lee Production Optics- - U Bpk
NOR
- X MM
161. Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - U PI-KBH
DNK
- P MM
162. Jesper Hansen Production- - U VEPI
DNK
18 A MM
163. Michael Alexander Bock Schou Production- - U SSF
DNK
- P MM
164. Søren S Production Optics- - U -
DNK
10 A MM
165. Faj Tran Open+ - U KULLEN IPSC
SWE
- P MM
166. Venai Ponsong Standard+ - U SSIN
DNK
2 A MM
167. Peter Olsen Mertz Production- - U PI
DNK
- A MM
168. Dennis Jakobsen Production Optics Light- - U SSIN
DNK
2 A MM
169. Erik Bjalkvall Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- P MM
170. Pavlina Fessa Open- - U A. O. Budo
GRC
- A PM
171. Tim Iversen Standard- - U SSF - CPS - SSIN
DNK
18 A MM
172. Kenneth Sørensen Production- - U VEPI
DNK
18 A MM
173. Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - U PI København
DNK
- A MM
174. Jonas Stellemark Standard- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
16 A MM
175. Espen S Fiskebeck Classic- - U NOP
NOR
- P MM
176. Dalibor Spajic Production- - U PI
DNK
3 A MM
177. Stefan Johannesson Production Optics- SS U GPIF
SWE
15 A MM
178. Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
23 A PM
179. Frank Hariken Production- - U CPS
DNK
- A MM
180. Michael Gjelsø Open+ - U BVS
DNK
5 A MM
181. Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - A Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus
DNK
- A MM
182. Simon Larsen Open- - U BVS
DNK
5 A MM
183. Morten Klov Classic- S U SSL
NOR
12 A MM
184. Ole Rongsted Standard- S U BVS
DNK
5 A MM
185. André Holt Production- - U MPK
NOR
7 A MM
186. Dennis Gøtterup Larsen Open+ - U BVS
DNK
5 A MM
187. Lars Kvaleng Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
188. John Hansen Standard- - U bvs
DNK
9 A MM
189. ola malmqvist Standard+ S U MSG
SWE
- A MM
190. Olaf Thieme Production- - U Black Rifle User Group
DEU
25 A PM
191. Morten Aalborg Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
192. Peter Davis Open+ S U -
DNK
1 A MM
193. Thomas Johnsrud Standard+ - U MPK
NOR
7 A MM
194. Kim-Ove Ellingsen Revolver- - U ASK
NOR
12 A MM
195. Jacob Peetz Høgh Standard- - U SAS-DSF
DNK
- P MM
196. Steen Hofman Nitschke Production- S U Copenhagen Dynamic Shooters
DNK
- A MM
197. Benjamin Thaulow Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
3 A MM
198. Espen Birketvedt Production- - U KSS
NOR
12 A MM
199. Weine Samuelsson Open+ SS U LSC
SWE
- X MM
200. Frode Mølland Classic- - U KSS
NOR
12 A MM
201. Marcus Keife Standard+ - U Rosersberg PK
SWE
- X MM
202. Arni Kjartansson Production Optics Light- - U CPS
DNK
17 A MM
203. Tomas Huseby Standard+ S B ASK
NOR
12 A MM
204. Henrik Lenskjold Open+ S U BVS/SSIN
DNK
5 A MM
205. Anders Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
18 A MM
206. Carl-Magnus Nilsen Production Optics- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
207. Hänry Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
18 A MM
208. Henrik Lerfeldt Open+ S B SSIN
DNK
3 A MM
209. Coskun Aktas Standard- - U CPS
DNK
19 A PM
210. René Kretschmer Production Optics Light- SS U Berlin Gunners
DEU
25 A PM
211. Jan Hoyer Open+ S U KS
DNK
9 A MM
212. Khaled Abdulkarim Production Optics- - U KS
DNK
9 A MM
213. Anders Zander Classic- - U Kullens PK
SWE
15 A MM
214. Johan Hansen Production Optics- S M Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
215. Torbjørn Dahlen Production- - U Bsk
NOR
22 A PM
216. Marianne Hansen Production Optics- L U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
217. Bertil Nilsson Production- SS U MSG
SWE
- P MM
218. Kristina Nilsson Production- L U MSG
SWE
- P MM
219. Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S U Korsør
DNK
19 A PM
220. Fredrik NotKnown Standard- - U SPSF
SWE
15 A MM
221. Kåre Sundland Standard- - U BEP
NOR
- P MM
222. Glen Hylander Production- - C SSL
NOR
12 A MM
223. vasileios papachristopoulos Standard+ - U -
GRC
22 A PM
224. Per Westphalen Production- S U SSIN
DNK
6 A MM
225. Kim Sundling Production- - U ÖPK
SWE
13 A MM
226. Vagia Antonaki Standard- L U -
GRC
22 A PM
227. Martin Johansson Production- S U MSG
SWE
13 A MM
228. Arnold Christensen Production- - U -
DNK
23 A PM
229. Eddie Karlsson Revolver- - U MSG
SWE
15 A MM
230. Henrik Holm Production- S U Nykøbing Sj / ssin
DNK
5 A MM
231. Fredrik Svensson Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
232. Richard K Production- - U MSG
SWE
13 A MM
233. Einar Bakke Revolver+ - U OKTS
NOR
22 A PM
234. Jonas Klinkhammer Open- - U Action Shooting e.V.
DEU
8 A MM
235. Alex Elsgaard Standard- - U SAS/SSIN
DNK
6 A MM
236. Mads Hedegård Nilsen Production- - U ØPS
DNK
- X MM
237. Bjørn Severin Standard+ - U Ssin
DNK
- A MM
238. Harald Feragen Open+ S U MPK
NOR
7 A MM
239. Are Thobias Tysnes Production- - U NOP
NOR
7 A MM
240. Thomas Knudsen Production Optics- S U -
DNK
23 A PM
241. Goran Radosavljevic Standard- S U SSF-1910
DNK
- P MM
242. Kristin Sørum Production- L U CPS
DNK
17 A MM
243. Tore Varlid Production- - B BSK
NOR
22 A PM
244. Stevan Klausen Standard- - U Skanderborg Stilling
DNK
17 A MM
245. Jari Viitala Production Optics- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
10 A MM
246. Timo Jetsonen Open+ - U KouMas
FIN
- P MM
247. Kim Poulsen Standard+ S U Fredriksberg skyttelaug
DNK
9 A MM
248. Ken Bordig Production- S U Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
DNK
9 A MM
249. Andreas Kjøniksen Production- - C MPK
NOR
7 A MM
250. Terje Hyttebakk Production Optics- S U MPK
NOR
7 A MM
251. Andreas Warsén Production Optics Light- - U SSK
SWE
10 A MM
252. Anders Støp Production Optics- - U KPK
NOR
- X MM
253. Per Celander Standard+ - U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
254. Glenn Hetland Production- - U Gyland PK
NOR
- X MM
255. Eindride Stien Classic- S A OKTS
NOR
- X MM
256. Lars Arild Oldervik Standard- - U Hemne pistolklubb
NOR
- P MM
257. Einar Johan Holst Open- SS C MPK
NOR
7 A MM
258. Karl Torkildsen Standard+ S U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
12 A MM
259. Gunnar Rolfseng Production- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
12 A MM
260. Zean Engelbreth Production- - U Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DNK
17 A MM
261. Ola Carlsson Production Optics- - U ÖPK
SWE
13 A MM
262. Bjørn Greve Open+ - U -
NOR
- P MM
263. Anders Gunbjornsen Production Optics Light- SS U RPK
NOR
22 A PM
264. Thomas Nordvi Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
12 A MM
265. Terje Andersen Production Optics- - B LOP
NOR
- P MM
266. Tony Østreng Tsigakis Classic- S A KSS
NOR
13 A MM
267. Stilianos Simeonidis Standard+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
268. Joakim Classon Standard- S U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- X MM
269. Lars Olesen Classic- S U Aalborg Skyttekreds
DNK
20 A PM
270. Jesper Håkansson Standard- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- X MM
271. Peter Eliasson Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
16 A MM
272. Martin Wistrand Production- S U UPSF
SWE
16 A MM
273. Björn Mattsson Standard- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
16 A MM
274. Jimmy Sjögren Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- P MM
275. Brian Friis Production- S U Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS
DNK
17 A MM
276. Henny Schmitz Classic- SS U NPSA
NLD
1 A MM
277. Jari Kurt10 Open+ S U Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
SWE
- X MM
278. Peter Lange Standard- S U Aalborg skyttekreds
DNK
- A MM
279. Martin Sturup Production- S U DSF/CPS&BVS
DNK
23 A PM
280. Jens Lindholm Classic+ S U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- A MM
281. Joel Sundstedt Standard- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
282. Roger Johansen Open+ SS U MPK
NOR
7 A MM
283. Are Johansen Open+ - M MPK
NOR
- P MM
284. Jens Bo Nielsen Standard- S U CPS
DNK
23 A PM
285. David Joy Standard+ S U HTRPC
GBR
21 A PM
286. Andreas Hedemann Production- S U Ssin
DNK
- P MM
287. Johan Mastrell Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
288. Anders Johansen Standard- - C Løsning Hedensted skytteforeningen
DNK
17 A MM
289. kb svendsen Open+ SS U lind
DNK
- A MM
290. Robert Larsen Standard- SS U Nykøbing Sj.
DNK
23 A PM
291. Wolfgang Kobler Open+ SS U GKS Quickborn
DEU
24 A PM
292. Göksel Böttcher Standard- - U Gun Club Hamburg
DEU
19 A PM
293. Colin Alden Standard+ S A Leicester Shooting Centre
GBR
21 A PM
294. Rasmus Milling Varmdal Standard+ - U Lunde skytteforening
DNK
4 A MM
295. Patrick Kolltveit Production- - U BSK
NOR
22 A PM
296. Norbert Frindt Open+ SS U -
DEU
24 A PM
297. Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS U SSIN
DNK
9 A MM
298. Robert Heinze Production Optics- SS U SG Raisdorf
DEU
14 A MM
299. Rolf Häsänen Production Optics- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- P MM
300. Joakim Svensson Standard- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- X MM
301. Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS U Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
DNK
20 A PM
302. Arne Busch Standard- S U Grenaa Skyttekreds
DNK
9 A MM
303. Olaf Gubien Standard- - U Grenaa Skyttekreds
DNK
9 A MM
304. Øivind Johnsen Open+ S B MPK
NOR
7 A MM
305. Perry Larsen Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
306. Thorsten Hirschler-Jaudszims Production- S U Hanseatic Gun Club
DEU
- P MM
307. Jan Grage Standard- - U Gun Club Hamburg
DEU
8 A MM
308. Tim Wendtorff Standard- - U Gun Club Hamburg
DEU
- X MM
309. Per Forsling Open+ - U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
310. Erkki Søndergaard Revolver- S U Krudtuglen
DNK
23 A PM
311. Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - U CPS
DNK
23 A PM
312. Kai Butzkies-Schiemann Standard- - U Gun Club Hamburg
DEU
8 A MM
313. Olaf Schnoor Production- S C SG Raisdorf
DEU
14 A MM
314. Oliver Schnoor Production- - B SG Raisdorf
DEU
14 A MM
315. Lars Andreas Risøy Classic+ - U HPI
NOR
- P MM
316. Lotte Høst Sjøholm Open+ L U SSIN, Gentofte
DNK
24 A PM
317. Lars Jenne Standard- S U -
USA
- P MM
318. Frank Brüggemann Open+ S U SV HTW
DEU
14 A MM
319. Rainer Wilhelm Production Optics- SS U SG Raisdorf
DEU
14 A MM
320. Rainer Stettnisch Open+ S U MG Freizeitpark
DEU
24 A PM
321. Arve Andersen Standard- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
322. Benjamin Hillem Production- - U ASK
NOR
- X MM
323. Matti Puhakka Production- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
- X MM
324. Daniel Prehn Standard- - U MG Freizeitpark
DEU
24 A PM
325. Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - U PI-KBH
DNK
- A MM
326. Kim Wiencken Standard- SS U SSIN
DNK
20 A PM
327. Steen Bagger Standard- SS U Hørsholm Pistolforening /SSIN
DNK
20 A PM
328. Michaela Prehn Open- - U MG Freizeitpark
DEU
24 A PM
329. Heinz Schürmann Classic- S U Hanseatic Gun Club
DEU
14 A MM
330. Oliver Lau Production- S U Multi Gun
DEU
23 A PM
331. Odd Strengenes Production- S U -
NOR
- X MM
332. Ove Sivertsen Production- - U Bsk
NOR
22 A PM
333. Torben Recke Standard- - U Krudtuglen
DNK
17 A MM
334. Christian Brieskorn Standard- S U SV H-TW
DEU
8 A MM
335. Jens Erik Skov Hansen Standard- SS U Nykøbing Sj skytteforening
DNK
- P MM
336. Jan Marmulla Production- - U IPSC Club Hannover
DEU
- X PM
337. Melvyn Redford Open+ SS C BCRPA
GBR
- A MM
338. Nick Weber Production Optics Light- SS U BCRPA
GBR
10 A MM
339. Mike Shiew Production Optics- - U BCRPA
GBR
10 A MM
340. Claus Guldfeldt Open- SS U OPSF
DNK
5 A MM
341. Sandra Miksche Production- L U Black Rifle User Group
DEU
25 A PM
342. Marcus Jeschke Production- - U BRU
DEU
25 A PM
343. Espen Finset Production- - U Lop
NOR
12 A MM
344. Andre Weiss Open+ - U IPSC-Sportschützen-NRW e.V.
DEU
14 A MM
345. Michael D. Jensen Production- - U Lyngby Skyttelaug
DNK
- P MM
346. Mika Kontulainen Standard+ - M TIPSC
FIN
16 A MM
347. Daniel Lindström Production- - U MSG
SWE
13 A MM
348. Jari Gerasimoff Standard- S U PorkkA
FIN
- P MM
349. Henrik Haumann Production- S U SSIN
DNK
- P MM
350. Michael Stefansen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
6 A MM
351. Mohammed Jafer Production- - U Cps
DNK
21 A PM
352. Christian Backman Production Optics- - U GDS
SWE
2 A MM
353. Marcus Wennick Production- - U P7 SKIF
SWE
13 A MM
354. Ole Mortensen Revolver- S U Sejs/HPS
DNK
21 A PM
355. Tommi Koponen Open+ - U PorkkA
FIN
- P MM
356. Johan Roijer Standard+ S U MSG
SWE
- P MM
357. Michael Altmaier Production- - U GKS Ingelheim
DEU
8 A MM
358. Vesa Lähteinen Revolver+ - U SaSa
FIN
- X MM
359. Livar Gudmestad Standard- S U Hå Sportsskyttere
NOR
- X MM
360. Harald-André Knoop Classic- SS U S-SSL
NOR
- P MM
361. Natasha Opsahl Open- L U NSPSK
NOR
- X MM
362. Alvin Alforte Open+ - U TFS
NOR
- P MM
363. Terje Tessem Standard+ - U Stavanger SSL
NOR
22 A PM
364. Joerg Kaehler Production- S U Hanseatic Gun Club
DEU
14 A MM
365. Ole André Veiberg Production- - U BEP
NOR
- A MM
366. Rasmus Gyllenberg Production Optics- - U GPIF
SWE
- P MM
367. Gaston Quindi Vallerga Standard+ - U -
ARG
5 A MM
368. Pelle Johan Ravn Bøgedal Production Optics- J U KSF
DNK
- A MM
369. Kari Asikainen Standard+ S U TIPSC
FIN
16 A MM
370. Ole Eilertsen Classic- - U NHPK
NOR
16 A MM
371. Michael Alexander Bock Schou Production- - U Slagelse Skytteforening
DNK
18 A MM
372. Stefan Hermann Production- - A RSV Preußen
DEU
- X PM
373. Kenneth Østergaard Production- - U Værløse Skytteforening , SSIN
DNK
18 A MM
374. Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - A Værløse
DNK
21 A PM
375. Sahin Izzeddin Jafer Production- - U Sas
DNK
- A MM
376. Claus Dyrholm Hansen Production Optics- S U SSIN
DNK
24 A PM
377. Issam Jafer Standard- - U Cps
DNK
- P MM
378. Ralf Huth Production Optics- S U -
DEU
25 A PM
379. Kristijan Vukovic Production- - A Akademisk skytteforening
DNK
- P MM
380. Gabriel Lind Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
11 A MM
381. Nicholas Jancey Production Optics- - U Krudtuglen
DNK
21 A PM
382. Jim Brännlund Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
Country
Competitors
DNK
139
SWE
70
NOR
38
DEU
31
GBR
5
GRC
3
FIN
2
ARG
1
NLD
1

return

Division / Category
Open
S
15
L
3
-
21
SS
9
J
0
SJ
0
Total
48
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
S
1
L
0
-
8
SS
3
J
0
SJ
0
Total
12
Division / Category
Standard
S
22
L
3
-
51
SS
7
J
0
SJ
0
Total
83
Division / Category
Classic
S
7
L
0
-
6
SS
1
J
0
SJ
0
Total
14
Division / Category
Production
S
16
L
7
-
63
SS
3
J
2
SJ
1
Total
92
Division / Category
Revolver
S
3
L
0
-
5
SS
0
J
0
SJ
0
Total
8
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
8
L
1
-
20
SS
3
J
1
SJ
0
Total
33