Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Dec. 1, 2019, 1 a.m., and closes June 7, 2020, 4:50 p.m.. 32 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
1 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SAS Skytteklub & Vikingerne
Division
Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
85 Albin Hylander
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
113 Mads Peter Bach
Club
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
DNK
126 Stefan Fischer
Club
ESSK
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
132 Aida Sabanovic
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
135 Tobias NotKnown
Club
SSIN/KMP
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
192 Peter Davis
Club
-
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
276 Henny Schmitz
Club
NPSA
Division
Classic-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD

Squad 2

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Tony Klintan
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
49 Gerry Dahlgren
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 Johnnie Tibom
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
SSIN
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
166 Venai Ponsong
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
168 Dennis Jakobsen
Club
SSIN
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
GDS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
74 Anders Urban
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
116 Jacob Larsen
Club
SSIN
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
DNK
Club
Ssin
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Nyk.sj. SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
A
Region
DNK
130 Rasmus Wordolff
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
136 Karsten Erfort
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
176 Dalibor Spajic
Club
PI
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
197 Benjamin Thaulow
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
208 Henrik Lerfeldt
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
DNK

Squad 4

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Ssin
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
DNK
32 Peter Herstad
Club
SSIN/HSF-FALCON
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Ssin
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Ssin
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
92 Claus Stahnke
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
DNK
100 Blago Ivkovic
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
109 Niels Eriksen
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
111 Jess Lund
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Lunde skytteforening
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 5

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
58 Mads Andersen
Club
ESSK
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
95 Kim Frandsen
Club
Struer
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
153 Bo Stampe Madsen
Club
Lø-He
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
DNK
180 Michael Gjelsø
Club
BVS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
182 Simon Larsen
Club
BVS
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
184 Ole Rongsted
Club
BVS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
BVS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
204 Henrik Lenskjold
Club
BVS/SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
230 Henrik Holm
Club
Nykøbing Sj / ssin
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
340 Claus Guldfeldt
Club
OPSF
Division
Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ARG

Squad 6

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
15 Jan Bodé
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
69 Kent Holm
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
86 Søren Larsen
Club
SSIN
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
117 Claus Henneberg
Club
SSIN
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SONOS.DK
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
125 Rene Mortensen
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Cps
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
224 Per Westphalen
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
235 Alex Elsgaard
Club
SAS/SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 7

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
45 Heidi Boline
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
ssin
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
185 André Holt
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
193 Thomas Johnsrud
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
238 Harald Feragen
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
250 Terje Hyttebakk
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
282 Roger Johansen
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
304 Øivind Johnsen
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR

Squad 8

#Registered
10
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
70 Lukasz Styra
Club
ASC e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
90 Daniel Holmberg
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
93 Markus Heine
Club
Action Shooting e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Action Shooting e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
101 Jens Söderlund
Club
Sandvikens PSK
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Action Shooting e.V.
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
307 Jan Grage
Club
Gun Club Hamburg
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Gun Club Hamburg
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
SV H-TW
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
357 Michael Altmaier
Club
GKS Ingelheim
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 9

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Hå Sportskyttere
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Orvel Varhaug
Club
Hå Sportskyttere
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
30 Joar Varhaug
Club
Hå sportskyttere
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
188 John Hansen
Club
bvs
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
211 Jan Hoyer
Club
KS
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
KS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
247 Kim Poulsen
Club
Fredriksberg skyttelaug
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
248 Ken Bordig
Club
Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
302 Arne Busch
Club
Grenaa Skyttekreds
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
303 Olaf Gubien
Club
Grenaa Skyttekreds
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 10

#Registered
10
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
3 Peter Saltvik
Club
Sätila PSK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
5 Per Bandenius
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
80 Jacob Lind
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
SSIN
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
164 Søren S
Club
-
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
245 Jari Viitala
Club
Ärna IF DS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
251 Andreas Warsén
Club
SSK
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
338 Nick Weber
Club
BCRPA
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
339 Mike Shiew
Club
BCRPA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR

Squad 11

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
36 Daniel Denwood
Club
Moonshiners PS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
37 Demi Denwood
Club
Moonshiners PS
Division
Production-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Moonshiners PS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Mikael Floberg
Club
Moonshiners PS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Moonshiners PS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
47 Bosse Jansson
Club
Moonshiners PS
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Kullens PK
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
59 Erik Isacsson
Club
Kullen PK
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
98 Roberth Friberg
Club
Kullens Pk
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
99 Per Martinsson
Club
KullensPk
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
380 Gabriel Lind
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 12

#Registered
10
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
183 Morten Klov
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
198 Espen Birketvedt
Club
KSS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
200 Frode Mølland
Club
KSS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
203 Tomas Huseby
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
222 Glen Hylander
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
258 Karl Torkildsen
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
259 Gunnar Rolfseng
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
264 Thomas Nordvi
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
343 Espen Finset
Club
Lop
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 13

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
112 Simon Ravn
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
114 Lasse Brunborg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
225 Kim Sundling
Club
ÖPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
227 Martin Johansson
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
232 Richard K
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
261 Ola Carlsson
Club
ÖPK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KSS
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
353 Marcus Wennick
Club
P7 SKIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 14

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Hanseatic Gun Club
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
27 Esther Verjans
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
104 Ludwig Bowakow
Club
Hanseatic Gun Club
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
298 Robert Heinze
Club
SG Raisdorf
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
313 Olaf Schnoor
Club
SG Raisdorf
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
DEU
314 Oliver Schnoor
Club
SG Raisdorf
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
DEU
Club
SV HTW
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
319 Rainer Wilhelm
Club
SG Raisdorf
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
329 Heinz Schürmann
Club
Hanseatic Gun Club
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
344 Andre Weiss
Club
IPSC-Sportschützen-NRW e.V.
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
364 Joerg Kaehler
Club
Hanseatic Gun Club
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 15

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
7 John Lindbom
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
54 Andreas Kraling
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
106 Carl Schultze
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
108 Mats Ahlqvist
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
142 Niclas Dal
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
144 Azir Butt
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
146 David Ravenna
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
213 Anders Zander
Club
Kullens PK
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
220 Fredrik NotKnown
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
229 Eddie Karlsson
Club
MSG
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 16

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
87 Pär Hylander
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
174 Jonas Stellemark
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
271 Peter Eliasson
Club
UPSF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
272 Martin Wistrand
Club
UPSF
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
273 Björn Mattsson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
346 Mika Kontulainen
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
FIN
369 Kari Asikainen
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
370 Ole Eilertsen
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 17

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
28 Pavel Ibenforth
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Lø-He
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
DNK
150 Mich Petersen
Club
Løsning-Hedensted
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
202 Arni Kjartansson
Club
CPS
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
242 Kristin Sørum
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
244 Stevan Klausen
Club
Skanderborg Stilling
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
260 Zean Engelbreth
Club
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
275 Brian Friis
Club
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
288 Anders Johansen
Club
Løsning Hedensted skytteforeningen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
DNK
333 Torben Recke
Club
Krudtuglen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 18

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
71 Klas Ekegren
Club
Halmstad Sportskytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
81 Toni Celan
Club
Torup PK
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
102 Ronni Mathiasen
Club
VEPI
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
115 Ronny Andreassen
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
162 Jesper Hansen
Club
VEPI
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
171 Tim Iversen
Club
SSF - CPS - SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
VEPI
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
205 Anders Bengtsson
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
207 Hänry Bengtsson
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Slagelse Skytteforening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Værløse Skytteforening , SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 19

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
CPS & BS
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
22 Lasse Poulsen
Club
DSF/CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
26 Dennis Martlev
Club
SSIN
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
34 kim Frederiksen
Club
DSF / CPS & HSI
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
CPS+BVS+DSF
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
123 Selcuk Kahraman
Club
KS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
209 Coskun Aktas
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
219 Ulrik Saxhøj
Club
Korsør
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Gun Club Hamburg
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 20

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Grenå Skyttekreds
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
14 Mikkel Gudbrand
Club
HSI/CPS/SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
63 Runi Skoubjerg
Club
SAS/SSIN
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
76 Hans J Holbek
Club
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
139 Hans Larsen
Club
Aalborg skyttekres
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
155 Mikael Jakobsen
Club
IPSCakademiet
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
269 Lars Olesen
Club
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
301 Preben Henriksen
Club
Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
Division
Standard+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
326 Kim Wiencken
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
327 Steen Bagger
Club
Hørsholm Pistolforening /SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 21

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
50 Boris Nilsson
Club
MSG
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
152 Toni Kaic
Club
Halmstad SSK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
285 David Joy
Club
HTRPC
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
293 Colin Alden
Club
Leicester Shooting Centre
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
GBR
351 Mohammed Jafer
Club
Cps
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
354 Ole Mortensen
Club
Sejs/HPS
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Værløse
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
DNK
381 Nicholas Jancey
Club
Krudtuglen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 22

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
215 Torbjørn Dahlen
Club
Bsk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GRC
226 Vagia Antonaki
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GRC
233 Einar Bakke
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
243 Tore Varlid
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
332 Ove Sivertsen
Club
Bsk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
363 Terje Tessem
Club
Stavanger SSL
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 23

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
140 Michael Low
Club
SSIN
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
DNK
Club
Copenhagen Practical Shooters
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
240 Thomas Knudsen
Club
-
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
279 Martin Sturup
Club
DSF/CPS&BVS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
284 Jens Bo Nielsen
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
290 Robert Larsen
Club
Nykøbing Sj.
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Krudtuglen
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
330 Oliver Lau
Club
Multi Gun
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 24

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
291 Wolfgang Kobler
Club
GKS Quickborn
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
296 Norbert Frindt
Club
-
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
SSIN, Gentofte
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
MG Freizeitpark
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
324 Daniel Prehn
Club
MG Freizeitpark
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
328 Michaela Prehn
Club
MG Freizeitpark
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
SSIN
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 25

#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
190 Olaf Thieme
Club
Black Rifle User Group
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
210 René Kretschmer
Club
Berlin Gunners
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
341 Sandra Miksche
Club
Black Rifle User Group
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
342 Marcus Jeschke
Club
BRU
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
378 Ralf Huth
Club
-
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 26

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 27

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 28

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad