Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Jan. 11, 2020, 5 p.m., and closes Jan. 17, 2020, 11 a.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
18
#Max
20
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
09.00
2 Jostein Malmo
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Club
HPK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
12 Roar Holden
Club
TFS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
13 Edvin Sæbø
Club
TFS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Hauk Flaata
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
17 Adrian Einang
Club
HPK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
21 Trond Sørhøy
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
22 Andreas Hanger
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
26 Daniel Holden
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
20
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
14.00
Club
TFS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
4 Vegard Larsen
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
5 Henrik Larsen
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
10 Gunnar Rolfseng
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Thomas Larsen
Club
TFS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Alvin Alforte
Club
TFS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 Bujar Dobra
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR