Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 22, 2020, 4 p.m., and closes Sept. 7, 2020, 5 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | - | Ssin | DNK |
9 Jess Lund | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
10 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
11 Christian Bagger | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
12 Peter Herstad | Open+ | None | - | SSIN/HSF-FALCON | DNK |
22 Kresten Hellberg | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
29 Kent Holm | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
40 Dennis Jakobsen | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
41 Peter Topsøe-Jensen | Production- | Senior | - | CPS/SSIN | DNK |
42 Bekir Gölcük | Production- | None | - | Taasrupskytteforening | DNK |
43 Muhammed Gölcük | Production- | Junior | - | - | DNK |
50 Kristijan Vukovic | Production- | None | - | Akademisk skytteforening | DNK |
58 Ivan Nielsen | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | - | DSF/CPS | DNK |
2 Mie Poulsen | Classic- | Lady | - | DSF / CPS | DNK |
5 Lars Olesen | Classic- | Senior | - | Aalborg Skyttekreds | DNK |
8 Hans Larsen | Standard- | None | - | Aalborg skyttekres | DNK |
24 Perry Larsen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
25 David K. Grainger | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
27 Benjamin Thaulow | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
28 Pavel Ibenforth | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
44 Sissal Skaale | Standard+ | Lady | - | - | DNK |
54 Anders Urban | Production- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
55 Lars Hagemann | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
57 Mohammed Jafer | Production- | None | - | Cps | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Michael Bech-Hansen | Open- | Super Senior | - | SSIN & Vikingerne | DNK |
6 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | - | Ssin | DNK |
13 Niels Eriksen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
14 Blago Ivkovic | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
17 Michael Low | Revolver- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
31 Max Larsen | Standard+ | None | - | Nyk.Sj | DNK |
39 Jimmi Rudolf Nielsen | Standard- | Senior | - | Nyk Sj | DNK |
46 Izabela Duracova | Open+ | Junior | - | Ssin | DNK |
60 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
63 Kenneth Overgaa Ege | Production- | Senior | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Khaled Abdulkarim | Production Optics- | None | - | KS | DNK |
18 Karsten Erfort | Production- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
19 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics Light- | None | - | CPS | DNK |
21 Henriette Damsø | Production- | Lady | - | CPS+BVS+DSF | DNK |
34 Hans J Holbek | Production Optics Light- | Senior | - | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS | DNK |
36 Amjad Ali | Production- | None | - | Sas | DNK |
45 Ronni Mathiasen | Production- | None | - | VEPI | DNK |
47 Goran Radosavljevic | Open+ | Senior | - | SSF-1910 | DNK |
48 Steen Pico Nielsen | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
51 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
52 Søren Larsen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
53 Kenneth Ammentorp | Standard- | None | - | Grenå Skyttekreds | DNK |