Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Nov. 28, 2019, 3 a.m., and closes Feb. 3, 2020, 3 a.m.. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
0
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 2

#Registered
12
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
5 Anders Røine
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
14 Anders Martin
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 Richard Aaserud
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
34 Kenneth Svee
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
13
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
4 Marius Hauki
Club
SSL
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
NPK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
8 Teodor Gjerde
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
20 Didrik Sørlie
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
24 Jøran Pedersen
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
38 Magnus Mørk
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
0
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad