Competitors

Max 144 competitors in main-match, currently 123 registered (123 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 13 registered (13 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Angelo Samson Standard S U ISMOC FRAG TEAM/ITS
IRL
2 A MM
2. Erwin Toquillo Open - U First Person Shooter (FPS)
GBR
- X MM
3. John Cutress Production - U FPS
GBR
2 A MM
4. Ritche Devena Standard - U FPS
GBR
- X MM
5. Darnell Castillo Standard - U LPSAA Wildcats/FPS
GBR
2 A MM
6. Ysabella Toquillo Open L U First Person Shooter (FPS)
GBR
- X MM
7. Peter Steinhorst Production SS U AIPSC Team Niederrhein
DEU
7 A MM
8. Uwe Salenga Open S U AIPSC Team Niederrhein
DEU
7 A MM
9. Richelle Cheron Open L U -
FRA
4 A MM
10. Laurent Christophe Cheron Production Optics S U ALS
FRA
4 A MM
11. Garrelt Van Creij Standard S U -
NLD
- A PM
12. Lee Buswell Standard J U FPS
GBR
2 A MM
13. Hayden Rooney Open - U FIRST PERSON SHOOTER
GBR
2 A MM
14. Don De Rooij Production Optics S A SV Langedijk
NLD
7 A MM
15. Fred Mange Open SS U SV. Langedijk
NLD
7 A MM
16. Pim De Bruijn Open S U SV Langedijk
NLD
7 A MM
17. Fred Jansen Open SS U -
NLD
7 A MM
18. John Bakker Open S U SV Langendijk
NLD
7 A MM
19. Richard Van Der Wel Production - U DutchShootingsupply
NLD
7 A MM
20. Guy De Backer Standard SS U La Défense
BEL
- A PM
21. Nico Winkelman Open - U AAD
BEL
- X MM
22. Tom Wuyts Standard - U AAD
BEL
3 A MM
23. David Meuken Open - U NABV IAPS Team
NLD
- A MM
24. Nic Wuyts Open - U AAD
BEL
3 A MM
25. Arno De Clercq Standard - U AAD
BEL
3 A MM
26. Ingemar Bouwhuis Standard - U Bunker 501
NLD
- A MM
27. Joeri De Haes Standard - U AAD
BEL
3 A MM
28. Lani De Haes Standard L U AAD
BEL
3 A MM
29. Marco Van Der Meulen Standard S GM El Pirata Hot Shots
NLD
- A MM
30. Szabo Miroslav Standard - U SKP Luger
SVK
- A MM
31. Gerhard Oude Voshaar Standard - U bunker 501
NLD
- A MM
32. Miguel Vicente Classic - U ANA
PRT
- A PM
33. George Michon Open - U Team RHINO
NLD
3 A MM
34. Martin Veldhoven Standard S U SV Monster
NLD
- A MM
35. Nils Nothnagel Open - U -
DEU
- X MM
36. Nic Nothnagel Open J U -
DEU
- X MM
37. Tim Nothnagel Open J U -
DEU
- X MM
38. Graeme Cooper Production SS U AAA
GBR
8 A MM
39. Dionne Reugebrink Open L U -
NLD
- A MM
40. Alex Jakubko Standard - U SKP Luger Zilina
SVK
- A MM
41. Stefan Moebs Standard S U -
DEU
- A MM
42. Frederik Deleu Standard - U La Defense
BEL
- A PM
43. Andy Walker Standard - U AAA
GBR
- X MM
44. Paul Van Den Bosch Open SS U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
- A PM
45. Norman Humphries Open SS U AAA
GBR
8 A MM
46. Stephan Van Hauwe Open - U Airsoft Action Disciplines (AAD)
BEL
3 A MM
47. Robert Forbes Standard SS U AAA
GBR
- X MM
48. Benny De Swert Standard - U AAD
BEL
3 A MM
49. Panos Pitrakou Standard S U EBSC / WPPC
GBR
- A MM
50. Thijs van Mullem Production - U -
NLD
7 A MM
51. Martin Lizúch Standard - U SKP Luger Zilina
SVK
- A MM
52. Geert Van de Vyver Standard S U AAD
BEL
- X PM
53. Yoran De Clercq Standard - U AAD
BEL
3 A MM
54. Jasmien De Krem Standard L U AAD
BEL
3 A MM
55. Jon Cull Open SS U 3 Gun UK T.S.C
GBR
- A MM
56. Rick Kunkels Open - U Team RHINO
NLD
3 A MM
57. Dawn Harding Standard L U AAA
GBR
8 A MM
58. Alex Meade Open - U XPSC
GBR
- A MM
59. Michael Kleinknecht Production Optics - U Aegis e.V.
DEU
- A MM
60. Susan Howard Standard L U AAA
GBR
- X MM
61. Trevor Sinclair Open SS U wppc
GBR
- A MM
62. Danny Yau Open S U Double Tap Practical Shooting Club
GBR
4 A MM
63. Paul Courtney Open - U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
- A PM
64. Marianne Gundayao Open L U LPSAA - Striker
GBR
4 A MM
65. Alasdair Mustard Standard - U GPS
GBR
- A MM
66. June Ferre Production S U Spacool
PHL
4 A MM
67. Alex Florance Standard - U Surrey Borders RPC
GBR
- A MM
68. Ian Gatherum Standard - U WPPC
GBR
- A MM
69. Ning Yang Standard - U -
NLD
- A MM
70. Theo Van Betuw Production SS U -
NLD
- A MM
71. Martin Hess Standard - U sc LBW
NLD
7 A MM
72. Chi Hong Ho Open S U -
NLD
- A MM
73. Kimberley Rooney Open L U FIRST PERSON SHOOTER
GBR
2 A MM
74. Jamie Duikersloot Open - U Hot Shots
NLD
- A PM
75. Michael Gutierrez Production Optics - U Striker
GBR
4 A MM
76. David Cragg Production - U FIRST PERSON SHOOTING
GBR
2 A MM
77. Kervyn Orinx Standard SS U COYOTE TEAM
BEL
- A MM
78. Monno Janssen Standard - U Loosduinsche Burgerwacht
NLD
- X MM
79. Harry Den Oude Production Optics S U SV Alphen
NLD
- A MM
80. Peter Gerth Standard S U alpha maniacs
NLD
- X PM
81. Jay Palmones Production Optics - U WPPC/HTRPC
GBR
- A PM
82. Andre Hartelman Open S U Bunker 501
NLD
- A MM
83. Hans Wigger Production SS U Bunker-501
NLD
- A MM
84. Wai Lam Production - U Alpha Maniacs (s.v. Alphen)
NLD
- A MM
85. Felix Rodriguez Open S U SV Alphen aan den Rijn
NLD
- A MM
86. Carola Siebert-Bartholmei Standard L U -
DEU
- X MM
87. Kenneth Devena Standard - U First Person Shooter
GBR
2 A MM
88. Rob Allen Open S U Team Wildcats
GBR
- X MM
89. Leon Duikersloot Standard - U Hot Shots
NLD
- A PM
90. Andrzej Tomczak Open S U Legia Warszawa
POL
- A MM
91. Allan Borg Nielsen Standard S U Aars skytteforening
DNK
- A MM
92. Jordi Hidalgo Open S U Club de Tiro Granollers
ESP
- A MM
93. Francisco Javier Honrubia Ruiz Open J U Club de tiro granollers
ESP
- A MM
94. Javier Honrubia de la cruz Classic S U Club de Tiro Granollers
ESP
- A MM
95. Lars Palinckx Standard J U AAD
BEL
3 A MM
96. Glenn Palinckx Standard - U AAD
BEL
- A MM
97. Miguel Guerrero Standard SJ U Club de tiro granollers
ESP
- A MM
98. Jt Cortez Standard - U -
IRL
2 A MM
99. Pavol Babenský Standard - U ŠKP Luger Žilina
SVK
- A MM
100. Ross Passfield Standard - U watford practical pistol club
GBR
- A MM
101. Eluned Pritchard Standard L U EBSC & WPPC
GBR
- A MM
102. Neo Kannenberg Production Optics S U SAS eV
DEU
- A MM
103. Leona Scholz Production Optics SJ U -
DEU
- A MM
104. Jeffrey Tjong-A-Sjoe Production Optics S U -
NLD
7 A MM
105. Simon Escalona Production Optics - U Southampton Striker
GBR
4 A MM
106. Leon Palma Standard S U Southampton Striker - LPSAA
GBR
4 A MM
107. Timothy Dela Rosa Standard S U Wildcats / FPS
GBR
2 A MM
108. Markus Steinbruckner Standard - U -
DEU
- A MM
109. Maria Christina Palmones Open L U WPPC
GBR
- A PM
110. Stefan Steinbruckner Standard - U -
DEU
- A MM
111. Harald Verch Standard S U AIPSC Team Niederrhein
DEU
7 A MM
112. Sergio Santos Standard - U Ala
PRT
- A MM
113. Chris Ho Production Optics - A GPS
GBR
- A MM
114. Richard Nutter Production Optics - U GPS
GBR
- A MM
115. Evelyn King Standard L U GPS
GBR
- A MM
116. Marc Stacks Production Optics S U Shooting Association Schwaben e.V.
DEU
- A MM
117. André Miranda Production Optics S U T13PSD
PRT
- A MM
118. Virginia Stacks Production Optics J U Shooting Association Schwaben e.V.
DEU
- A MM
119. Oliver Musall Production Optics S U SAS eV
DEU
- A MM
120. Philbert So Standard - U GPS
GBR
- A MM
121. Kelly Gue Production - U ULTRATECH
GBR
- A MM
122. Petra Tumova Standard L U ULTRATECH
GBR
- A MM
123. Noel Sanchez Open - U LPSAA
GBR
- A MM
124. Amador De Castro Standard - U Ultratech
GBR
- A MM
125. Dawn Williams Open L U SWPS
GBR
- A MM
126. Luke Williams Open - U SWPS
GBR
- A MM
127. Willie Manalac Open - U ULTRATECH
GBR
- A MM
128. Nol Amor Apostol Open S U Ultratech
GBR
- A MM
129. Kenny Lam Open - U GPS
GBR
- A MM
130. Rene Bötel Open - U AIPSC Team Niederrhein
DEU
- A MM
131. Daniel Blagojevic Production - U -
DEU
- A MM
132. Jessica Eggers Production L U -
DEU
- A MM
133. Justin Zetzsche Production J U SAS eV
DEU
- A MM
134. Michael Zetzsche Production Optics - U SAS eV
DEU
- A MM
135. Thorsten Popp Production Optics S U SAS eV
DEU
- A MM
136. Fredric Svensson Open - U -
USA
- X MM
137. Álvaro Barros Open S U Clube Action Air
PRT
- A MM
138. Sergio Alexandre Open - U Clube Action Air
PRT
- A MM
139. Jan-Wouter Thijssen Standard - U VS Langedijk
NLD
7 A MM
140. Mohammad El-Said Production - U -
DEU
- A MM
141. Rafał Tomanek Classic - U LEGIA
POL
- A PM
142. Mateusz Cichecki Open - U Ks Cover
POL
- A PM
143. Luc Majaron Open - U Red Dot Charlie Popper
BEL
- A PM
144. Tanja Meier Production L U Aegis e.V.
DEU
- A MM
145. Maurice Van Den Brule Production - U -
NLD
- A MM
146. Arciaga Ricardo Standard S U PSMOC
PHL
4 A MM
147. Piotr Michałek Standard - U Legia Warszawa
POL
- A MM
148. Dariusz Brzezinski Standard - U Proelia Warszawa
POL
- A MM
149. Jakub Kudliński Standard - U ZKS Warszawa
POL
- A MM
150. Jesper Vulf Open S U -
DNK
- A MM
151. Ulf Boetel Standard - U AIPSC Team Niederrhein
USA
- A MM
152. Mark Van Den Bosch Open SS U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
- A MM
Country
Competitors
GBR
43
NLD
30
DEU
20
BEL
15
POL
6
PRT
5
ESP
4
SVK
4
IRL
2
FRA
2
PHL
2
DNK
2
USA
1

return

Division / Category
Production Optics
SJ
1
L
0
J
1
-
7
SS
0
S
9
Total
18
Division / Category
Production
SJ
0
L
2
J
1
-
9
SS
4
S
1
Total
17
Division / Category
Standard
SJ
1
L
6
J
2
-
33
SS
2
S
11
Total
55
Division / Category
Open
SJ
0
L
6
J
1
-
17
SS
7
S
12
Total
43
Division / Category
Classic
SJ
0
L
0
J
0
-
2
SS
0
S
1
Total
3