Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
www.firingsolutions.co.uk
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
6 Paul Hastings
Club
Worcester Norton SC
Division
Revolver+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
UKPSA
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
Ham and Petersham
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
Worcester Norton Shooting Club
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
13 Rob Parkhouse
Club
Headley Park
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
16 Simon Jones
Club
Worcester Norton Shooting Club
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
21 Reece Jones
Club
Worcester Norton Shooting Club
Division
Custom-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
4 Gareth Biddle
Club
Worcester Norton SC
Division
Revolver-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
5 Pat Blaney
Club
WNSC
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
14 Alex Florance
Club
Surrey Borders RPC
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
15 Timothy Weaver
Club
worcester norton shooting club
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
Worcester Norton Shooting Club
Division
Custom-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
22 Howard Roberts
Club
WRPC
Division
Revolver-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
28 Jon Williamson
Club
Worcester Norton Shooting Club
Division
Custom-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
GBR

Squad 3

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
2 Bob Oakley
Club
WNSC
Division
Revolver-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
7 Paul Nicol
Club
26th Middx R & P Club
Division
Revolver-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
18 michael Brooks
Division
Revolver+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
24 Steve Belcher
Club
WNSC
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
25 Allan Belcher
Club
WNSC
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
26 Dan Boswell
Club
UKPSA
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
27 Peter Starley
Club
UKPSA
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
29 Jim Starley
Club
DRPC 1999
Division
Custom+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR