Register »

Competitors

Max 216 competitors in main-match, currently 272 registered (224 approved, 48 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 60 competitors in pre-match, currently 40 registered (40 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Joel Sundstedt Semi-Auto Open- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
18 A MM
2. Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen Semi-Auto Open- - U LSS
NOR
15 A MM
3. Stefan Knutsson Semi-Auto Standard- - U KPIF
SWE
16 A MM
4. Per Bergfeldt Semi-Auto Open- S U Rosersberg PK
SWE
13 A MM
5. Jonas Wallgren Semi-Auto Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
6. Ståle Mulstad Semi-Auto Open- - U NSS
NOR
- X MM
7. Stefan Johannesson Semi-Auto Open- SS U GPIF
SWE
12 A MM
8. Mikael Schelén Semi-Auto Open- - GM Södertörns SK
SWE
1 A MM
9. Christian Hauge Semi-Auto Open- - U RPK
NOR
14 A MM
10. Wilbert Ottema Semi-Auto Open- - U -
NLD
8 A MM
11. Pär Hylander Semi-Auto Open- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
16 A MM
12. Einar Johan Holst Semi-Auto Open- SS U MPK
NOR
11 A MM
13. Lars-Ola Nilsson Semi-Auto Open- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A MM
14. Ann-Kathrin Mulstad Semi-Auto Open- L U NSS
NOR
- P MM
15. Tony Forslund Semi-Auto Open- S U VSD
SWE
5 A MM
16. Stilianos Simeonidis Manual Action Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
10 A MM
17. Björn Svensson Semi-Auto Open- S U VSD
SWE
6 A MM
18. John Lindbom Semi-Auto Open- - D LSC
SWE
5 A MM
19. Christian Backman Semi-Auto Open- - U GDS
SWE
12 A MM
20. Jørgen T. Nielsen Manual Action Standard+ - U SSIN
DNK
10 A MM
21. Robert Almås Semi-Auto Open- S U TFS
NOR
8 A MM
22. Pierre N Semi-Auto Open- - U VSD
SWE
6 A MM
23. Mathias Adolfsson Semi-Auto Open- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
24. Sverre Johan Enghaug Semi-Auto Open- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
16 A MM
25. Almuth Kapalla Semi-Auto Open- L U -
DEU
3 A MM
26. Bengt Petersson Semi-Auto Open- SS U KPIF
SWE
16 A MM
27. Mikko Pietarinen Semi-Auto Open- - U Mikkelin Ampujat ry
FIN
17 A MM
28. Kjetil Orre Semi-Auto Open- - U BEP
NOR
24 A MM
29. Anders Zander Semi-Auto Open- - U Kullens PK
SWE
9 A MM
30. Kjell Ryen Semi-Auto Open- - U OFS
NOR
15 A MM
31. Kaare Magnus Kalvik Semi-Auto Open- S U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
5 A MM
32. Jens H Semi-Auto Open- - U GDS
SWE
12 A MM
33. Hans-Joachim Rimke Semi-Auto Open- S U UBS
DEU
15 A MM
34. Leif Madsen Semi-Auto Open- S U MSG
SWE
13 A MM
35. Rune Gulbrandsen Semi-Auto Open- - U Växjö PK
SWE
12 A MM
36. Steffen "Papi" Lorenzo Berstad Semi-Auto Open- - U NVS
NOR
- X MM
37. Stephan Schwarzer Semi-Auto Standard- - U Lågen Sportsskyttere
NOR
15 A MM
38. Bengt Dahl Semi-Auto Open- S U vsd
SWE
6 A MM
39. Ulf Eden Kravik Manual Action Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
18 A MM
40. Roar Moe Semi-Auto Open- - U TFS
NOR
8 A MM
41. Michael Roos Semi-Auto Open- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- A MM
42. Anita Larsen Semi-Auto Open- L U TFS
NOR
4 A MM
43. Alexander Lorenzo Berstad Semi-Auto Open- - U NVS
NOR
- X MM
44. Pål Unanue-Zahl Semi-Auto Standard- - U ASLD
NOR
5 A MM
45. Patrick Bull Semi-Auto Standard- - U Multi Gun
DEU
21 A PM
46. Thea Nøkland Semi-Auto Open- L U SSS
NOR
4 A MM
47. Mikael Johansson Semi-Auto Open- - U VSD
SWE
- P MM
48. Christina Makholm Semi-Auto Open- L U RPK
NOR
4 A MM
49. Martin Johansson Semi-Auto Open- S U MSG
SWE
5 A MM
50. Tuomas Toikka Semi-Auto Open- - U Haminan practical ampujat ry
FIN
- A MM
51. Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen Semi-Auto Standard- S U OKTS
NOR
7 A MM
52. Stephan Lehmann Semi-Auto Open- - U WSG
DEU
1 A MM
53. Stian Nøkland Semi-Auto Standard- - U SSS
NOR
7 A MM
54. Glenn Hetland Semi-Auto Open- - U Gyland PK
NOR
11 A MM
55. MURRE Semi-Auto Open- - U Sättilla skytteförening
SWE
- A MM
56. Henrik Hornemann Semi-Auto Open- - U RPK
NOR
3 A MM
57. Eddie Karlsson Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
5 A MM
58. Hans Eng Semi-Auto Open- SS U Oslo Feltskyttere
NOR
15 A MM
59. Johan Lindberg Semi-Auto Open- S U RJPS
SWE
13 A MM
60. Henning Lundin Semi-Auto Open- - U VSD
SWE
5 A MM
61. Hans-Martin Ørebech Semi-Auto Open- - U -
NOR
11 A MM
62. Andreas Venås Manual Action Open+ - U HPK
NOR
10 A MM
63. Robert Nordgren Manual Action Open+ SS U Borås Pistolskyttar
SWE
- X MM
64. Chris Joaquin Semi-Auto Open- S U -
DEU
15 A MM
65. Berner NotKnown Semi-Auto Open- - U BallisticS
SWE
- X MM
66. Martin Hedlund Semi-Auto Open- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
67. Richard K Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
9 A MM
68. Kenneth Handberg Semi-Auto Standard- - GM APK
NOR
7 A MM
69. Arne Dalhøi Semi-Auto Open- S U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
8 A MM
70. Arkadiusz Jazwinski Semi-Auto Open- - U LEGIA Warszwa
POL
- P MM
71. Christian Gartland Semi-Auto Standard- - U NSS
NOR
7 A MM
72. Marcel Kanngiesser Semi-Auto Open- - U -
DEU
3 A MM
73. Aki Hurtta Semi-Auto Open- - U HaPa
FIN
5 A MM
74. Robert Malyszka Semi-Auto Open- - U Colt Wroclaw
POL
- P MM
75. Ferry Harreman Semi-Auto Open- - U -
NLD
8 P MM
76. Kenneth Salen Semi-Auto Open- - U -
NOR
15 A MM
77. Michael Lehr Semi-Auto Open- S U Magnum Düsseldorf
DEU
8 A MM
78. Marcus Madsen Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
1 A MM
79. Pia Clerté Semi-Auto Open- L U Uppsala DS
SWE
4 A MM
80. Leif Inge Storhaug Semi-Auto Open- S U LSS
NOR
15 A MM
81. Ulf Larsson Semi-Auto Open+ S U GDS-HPK
SWE
12 A MM
82. Magnus Gustafsson Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
4 A MM
83. Torkjel Reinertsen Semi-Auto Open- - U LSS
NOR
15 A MM
84. Håvard Østgaard Semi-Auto Open- - U Agdenes Pistolklubb
NOR
1 A MM
85. Jens Dannenberg Semi-Auto Open- - U -
DEU
3 P MM
86. Tore Grongstad Semi-Auto Open- - U NSS
NOR
11 A MM
87. Kristina Olsson Semi-Auto Open- L U VSD
SWE
6 A MM
88. Karsten Becker Semi-Auto Open- SS U -
DEU
- X MM
89. Robert Gotic Semi-Auto Open- - U -
DEU
8 A MM
90. Jan Terje Jørgensen Manual Action Open+ S U HPK
NOR
10 A MM
91. Chris Are Semi-Auto Open- - U Kullens PK
SWE
9 A MM
92. Stefan Semmler Semi-Auto Open- S U BDS LV1
DEU
2 A MM
93. Patrick Heitkamp Semi-Auto Open- - U -
DEU
3 A MM
94. Joerg Kaehler Semi-Auto Open- S U Hanseatic Gun Club
DEU
8 A MM
95. Thomas Risse Semi-Auto Open- S U Rudower Schützen 1960 e.V.
DEU
2 A MM
96. Torben Recke Manual Action Standard+ S U Krudtuglen
DNK
21 A PM
97. Rune Hagen Semi-Auto Open- SS U S-SSL
NOR
11 A MM
98. Albin Hylander Semi-Auto Open- J U LaholmsPSK
SWE
16 A MM
99. Frode Mølland Semi-Auto Standard- - U KSS
NOR
7 A MM
100. Gerd Swarofsky Semi-Auto Open- - U FSG Burghausen
DEU
16 A MM
101. Richard Hole Semi-Auto Open- - U LSS
NOR
15 A MM
102. Eirik Johannes Larsen Semi-Auto Open- - U NPK
NOR
1 A MM
103. Börre Böresen Semi-Auto Open- - U Vsd
SWE
5 A MM
104. Jonatan Karreskog Semi-Auto Open- - U FöUtb
SWE
- P MM
105. Ola Carlsson Semi-Auto Open- - U ÖPK
SWE
9 A MM
106. Stephan Preuß Semi-Auto Open- S U -
DEU
2 A MM
107. Robert Gunnarsson Semi-Auto Open- - U VSD
SWE
6 A MM
108. Jens Forsberg Semi-Auto Open- - U KPIF
SWE
12 A MM
109. André Holt Manual Action Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
110. Christian Sandvik Semi-Auto Open- - U GPK
NOR
- X MM
111. Harald-André Knoop Semi-Auto Standard+ SS U S-SSL
NOR
- P MM
112. Nicola Lo Presti Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
- P MM
113. Jens Ødegaarden Semi-Auto Open- - U OFS
NOR
- X MM
114. Johannes Lantz Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
17 A MM
115. René Frederiksen Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
8 A MM
116. Stefan Nordh Semi-Auto Open- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
4 A MM
117. Christian Nerdrum Hagen Semi-Auto Open- - D HPI
NOR
- X MM
118. Sigurd Bjone Semi-Auto Open- - U Gpk
NOR
- P MM
119. Dag Flodin Semi-Auto Open- S U VSS
NOR
- X MM
120. Alexander Braun Semi-Auto Open- - U Stuttgart Lions
DEU
- X MM
121. Jonatan Loman Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
1 A MM
122. Orjan Magnusson Semi-Auto Open- SS U YDSKF
SWE
16 A MM
123. Andrzej Tomczak Semi-Auto Open- S U Legia Warszawa
POL
- P MM
124. Kristian Rommen Semi-Auto Open- - GM -
NOR
16 A MM
125. Trond Vegard Johansen Semi-Auto Open- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
16 A MM
126. Anders Vigren Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
9 A MM
127. Maria Loman Semi-Auto Open- L U MSG
SWE
9 A MM
128. Simen Larsen-Frivoll Semi-Auto Open- - U OKTS
NOR
3 A MM
129. Per Arne Nilsen Semi-Auto Open- S U HPI
NOR
13 A MM
130. Rune Westerby Semi-Auto Open- S U VSS
NOR
11 A MM
131. Knut Grongstad Semi-Auto Open- - U NSS
NOR
11 A MM
132. Niklas Arabäck Semi-Auto Open- - U VSD
SWE
6 A MM
133. Tom Karlsen Semi-Auto Open+ - U Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
NOR
3 A MM
134. Joakim Sand Semi-Auto Standard- - U MSG
SWE
14 A MM
135. Anders Nilsson Semi-Auto Open- SS U MSG
SWE
14 A MM
136. Gabriel Hübinette Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
18 A MM
137. Christophe Eap Semi-Auto Open- - U STCV
FRA
- P MM
138. Fredrik Poller Semi-Auto Open- - U GDS
SWE
12 A MM
139. Einar Cronstedt Semi-Auto Open- S U MSG
SWE
14 A MM
140. Alexander Braun Semi-Auto Open- - U Stuttgart Lions
DEU
- P MM
141. Jorma Rissanen Semi-Auto Open- - U KUAS
FIN
17 A MM
142. stefan Österlind Semi-Auto Open- SS U MSG
SWE
14 A MM
143. Antti Seppänen Semi-Auto Open- S U KUAS
FIN
17 A MM
144. Ove Toranger Semi-Auto Open- - U BEP
NOR
24 A MM
145. Tore Fiborg Semi-Auto Open- S U Agdenes pk
NOR
13 A MM
146. Snorre Øien Semi-Auto Open- S U VPS
NOR
14 A MM
147. Bo Nilsson Semi-Auto Open- S U MSG
SWE
9 A MM
148. Fredrik Johansson Semi-Auto Open- - U VSD
SWE
6 A MM
149. Helge Aase Semi-Auto Open- SS U SSS
NOR
11 A MM
150. Dick Qvarnström Semi-Auto Open- SS U VSD
SWE
6 A MM
151. Stefan Wallberg Semi-Auto Standard- - U GDS
SWE
12 A MM
152. Eirik Sigbjørnsen Semi-Auto Open- S U KDS
NOR
2 A MM
153. Lars Syversen Semi-Auto Open- S M HPS
NOR
13 A MM
154. Timo Kellokoski Semi-Auto Open- - U KUAS
FIN
17 A MM
155. Erik Lindström Semi-Auto Open- S U VSD
SWE
6 A MM
156. Erik Bjalkvall Semi-Auto Open- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
3 A MM
157. Ståle Eilertsen Semi-Auto Open- - U KDS - Kristiansund Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
NOR
2 A MM
158. Allan Bergman Semi-Auto Open- - U SGD
SWE
- X MM
159. Marius Nesland Semi-Auto Open- - U veps
NOR
- P MM
160. Dan Liljeström Manual Action Open- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
10 A MM
161. John Einar Skontoft Semi-Auto Open- - U KDS
NOR
- P MM
162. Carl Schultze Semi-Auto Standard- - U MSG
SWE
9 A MM
163. Vegard Fredriksen Semi-Auto Open- - GM OFS
NOR
1 A MM
164. Kenneth Jonsson Semi-Auto Open- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A MM
165. Ronny Holmberg Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
18 A MM
166. Jonas Eriksson Semi-Auto Open- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
18 A MM
167. Rudolf Alexander Peersen Semi-Auto Open- S U KSS
NOR
14 A MM
168. Pia Nordquist Semi-Auto Open- - U Malmö Skyttegille
SWE
2 A MM
169. Timo Rantonen Semi-Auto Open- S U KUAS
FIN
17 A MM
170. Magnus Wallberg Semi-Auto Standard- - U Lds
SWE
12 A MM
171. Patrick Månsson Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
9 A MM
172. Håkan Spuhr Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
173. Didrik Sørlie Semi-Auto Open- - U RPK
NOR
14 A MM
174. Sami Hautamäki Semi-Auto Standard- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
7 A MM
175. knut erik larsen Semi-Auto Standard- - U LSS
NOR
15 A MM
176. Andreas Kjøniksen Semi-Auto Standard- - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
177. Kimmo Iso-Tuisku Semi-Auto Open- - U Mikkelin Ampujat Ry
FIN
1 A MM
178. Anne Hautamäki Semi-Auto Open- L U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
4 A MM
179. Hadar Spuhr Semi-Auto Open- J U msg
SWE
2 A MM
180. Klaus Maier Semi-Auto Open- S U -
DEU
2 A MM
181. Andreas Anderson Semi-Auto Standard- - U VSD
SWE
7 A MM
182. Anders Johansson Semi-Auto Open- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X MM
183. Örjan Hvass Semi-Auto Open- - U KPIF
SWE
16 A MM
184. Nicolai Peersen Semi-Auto Open- - U kss
NOR
- P MM
185. Andre du Toit Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
4 A MM
186. Sverre Henning Engh Semi-Auto Open- - U KPG
NOR
14 A MM
187. William Sandström Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
18 A MM
188. Atte Vainionpää Semi-Auto Standard- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
7 A MM
189. Mats Karlsson Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
- P MM
190. Claes Kjellin Semi-Auto Open- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
14 A MM
191. Christian Shellunts-Berg Semi-Auto Open- - U LSS
NOR
6 A MM
192. Glenn Thomas Ugulen Semi-Auto Open- - U OFS
NOR
1 A MM
193. Daniel Stenbäck Semi-Auto Open- - U RJPS
SWE
- X MM
194. Markus Steudle Semi-Auto Standard- S U GKSV Leonberg
DEU
12 A MM
195. Per Wiklander Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
10 A MM
196. Niklas Eriksson Semi-Auto Open- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
10 A MM
197. Erik Larsson Semi-Auto Standard- - U GDS
SWE
7 A MM
198. Magnus Haugerud Semi-Auto Open- - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
199. Niclas Fröhberg Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
- P MM
200. Andreas Bjørnseth Semi-Auto Open- - U VSS
NOR
11 A MM
201. Daniel Stührk Semi-Auto Standard- - U Stuttgart Lions
DEU
16 A MM
202. Erik Hedman Semi-Auto Open- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X MM
203. Nicklas Olausson Semi-Auto Open- - U GGSF
SWE
12 A MM
204. Luigi de Barone Semi-Auto Open- S A VSD
SWE
6 A MM
205. Solvor Haugnes Semi-Auto Open- L U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
4 A MM
206. Asbjørn Sagøy Semi-Auto Open- S U Hemne Pistol Klubb
NOR
10 A MM
207. Per Killingmo Semi-Auto Open- S U KPG
NOR
13 A MM
208. Rickard Jacobsen Semi-Auto Open- - U KPG
NOR
13 A MM
209. Adii Erik Tamimi Semi-Auto Open- - U GDS
SWE
- P MM
210. Frank Roth Semi-Auto Open- S U HPPC
DEU
17 A MM
211. Gunther Köcher Semi-Auto Standard- - U HPPC
DEU
17 A MM
212. Olle Ackehed Semi-Auto Open- - U RJPS
SWE
1 A MM
213. Lars Arild Oldervik Semi-Auto Open- - U Hemne pistolklubb
NOR
- P MM
214. Adrian Einang Semi-Auto Open- - U HPK
NOR
13 A MM
215. Christian Anders Semi-Auto Standard- - U -
DEU
8 A MM
216. Johnny Reyes Semi-Auto Open- S U KPK
NOR
- X MM
217. Mattias Nyström Semi-Auto Open- - U Sätila SF
SWE
17 A MM
218. Mats Ahlqvist Semi-Auto Standard- S U MSG
SWE
9 A MM
219. Mattias Borgelin Semi-Auto Open- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
18 A MM
220. Stian Kristoffersen Semi-Auto Open- - U HPI
NOR
13 A MM
221. Alexander Fjeldsbø Semi-Auto Open- - U VEPS
NOR
- X MM
222. Knut K. Hanssen Semi-Auto Open- - U KSS
NOR
11 A MM
223. Kristoffer Fagerstrand Heia Semi-Auto Standard- - U NSS
NOR
- P MM
224. Christian Luckmann Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
2 A MM
225. Theo Savidis Semi-Auto Open- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
18 A MM
226. Daniel Olsson Semi-Auto Standard+ - U Uddevalla PSF
SWE
7 A MM
227. Pär Lundgren Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
18 A MM
228. Fredrik Willehadson Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- P MM
229. Eric Karlsson Semi-Auto Open+ - U Uddevalla PSF
SWE
2 A MM
230. Arne Monsen Semi-Auto Open- S U BSK/BEP
NOR
- P MM
231. Joakim Wallin Semi-Auto Open- - U SSF
SWE
14 A MM
232. Magnus Kumbrant Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
18 A MM
233. Marcus Rosengren Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
17 A MM
234. Peter Birner Semi-Auto Open- - U -
AUT
8 A MM
235. ola malmqvist Semi-Auto Open- S U MSG
SWE
5 A MM
236. Alexander Hörth Semi-Auto Open- - U -
AUT
8 A MM
237. Øystein Paulsen Semi-Auto Open- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
238. Kjetil Edvardsen Semi-Auto Open- S U NOP
NOR
13 A MM
239. Andreas Kraling Semi-Auto Open- - D MSG
SWE
9 A MM
240. Per Vangsnes Semi-Auto Open- SS U SSL
NOR
- P MM
241. Johan Hansen Semi-Auto Open- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
13 A MM
242. Vidar Nilsen Semi-Auto Open+ - U HPI
NOR
11 A MM
243. Elly Samuelsen Semi-Auto Open- L U MPK
NOR
- P MM
244. Jostein Opsahl Semi-Auto Open- - U Sop
NOR
- P MM
245. Boris Nilsson Semi-Auto Standard- S U MSG
SWE
20 A PM
246. Natasha Opsahl Semi-Auto Open- L U NSPSK
NOR
- P MM
247. Aileen Joy Bjørkhaug Semi-Auto Open- L U Stavanger Sportsskytterlag
NOR
- X MM
248. Grace Broa Semi-Auto Open- L U Stavanger Sportsskytterlag
NOR
- X MM
249. Jarkko Laukia Semi-Auto Open- - U Keusa
FIN
1 A MM
250. Krister Kvaavik Semi-Auto Open- - U BEP
NOR
24 A PM
251. Mats Lisstrand Semi-Auto Open- - U SSK
SWE
4 A MM
252. Christian Rushfeldt Semi-Auto Open- - U BEP
NOR
3 A PM
253. Florian Weber Semi-Auto Standard- - U -
DEU
- X MM
254. Frank Åstveit Semi-Auto Open- SS U BEP
NOR
3 A PM
255. Jon Regbo Semi-Auto Standard- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
256. Stefan Klasson Semi-Auto Open- - U KSS
NOR
10 A MM
257. Einar Bakke Semi-Auto Open- - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
258. Oliver Lau Semi-Auto Open- S U Multi Gun
DEU
21 A PM
259. Wiebke Drossel Semi-Auto Open- L U Multi Gun e.V.
DEU
21 A PM
260. Johan Roijer Semi-Auto Open+ S U MSG
SWE
- P MM
261. Otto Persson Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
- P MM
262. Peter Larsson Semi-Auto Open- - U VSD
SWE
6 A MM
263. Erik Torp Semi-Auto Open- S U HPI
NOR
9 A MM
264. Jarle Reitan Semi-Auto Open- S U HPK
NOR
- X MM
265. Øystein Soleng Semi-Auto Open- - U Nsk
NOR
- A PM
266. Pontus Corax Semi-Auto Open- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
20 A PM
267. Kjell R. Kjørstad Semi-Auto Open- - U MPK
NOR
- A PM
268. Fabian Landgren Semi-Auto Open- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
20 A PM
269. Ronny Andreassen Semi-Auto Open- S U -
SWE
- P MM
270. Marcus Sedin Manual Action Open- - U NSG
SWE
10 A MM
271. Per-Erik Myrstrand Semi-Auto Open+ - U Upsf
SWE
11 A MM
272. Alexander Sjöberg Semi-Auto Open- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
20 A PM
273. Geir E Berntsen Semi-Auto Standard- - U LSS
NOR
- X MM
274. Tommy Hellberg Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
18 A MM
275. Peter Stavling Semi-Auto Open- S C Stockholms LVF
SWE
18 A MM
276. Dennis Edman Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
- X MM
277. Jan Egil Jansberg Semi-Auto Open- - B RDS
NOR
- P MM
278. Espen Finset Semi-Auto Open- - U LOP
NOR
- P MM
279. Fredrik Lindblad Manual Action Open+ - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
10 A MM
280. Jonnie Nilsson Semi-Auto Standard- - U YDSKF
SWE
12 A MM
281. Tariq NotKnown Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
14 A MM
282. Patrik Andersson Semi-Auto Open- S U VSD
SWE
16 A MM
283. Jenny Koskimäki Semi-Auto Open- L U RASSI
FIN
4 A MM
284. Mikael Larsson Semi-Auto Open- S U Uddevalla PSF
SWE
17 A MM
285. Von Batti Semi-Auto Open- - U FöUtb
SWE
- X MM
286. Markus Wohlmuth Semi-Auto Open- S U Wiesbaden Practical Pistol Confederation
DEU
- A PM
287. B.O. Hambledon Semi-Auto Open- - B Rosersberg PK
SWE
- P MM
288. Kristian Söderström Semi-Auto Open- S U -
SWE
20 A PM
289. Simon T Semi-Auto Open- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
17 A MM
290. Eirik Nordtiller Semi-Auto Open- - U TFS
NOR
- X MM
291. Olaf Thieme Semi-Auto Open- - U Black Rifle User Group
DEU
- A PM
292. Anders Ekeberg Semi-Auto Open- - U SGD
SWE
3 A MM
293. Christopher Blomberg Semi-Auto Open- - U SGD
SWE
3 A MM
294. Hans Holmkvist Semi-Auto Standard- S U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
7 A MM
295. Kristian Førde Semi-Auto Open- S U Notodden PK
NOR
- P MM
296. Lars Kvaleng Semi-Auto Open- - U VSS
NOR
- P MM
297. Andreas Lebesby Semi-Auto Open- - U rik
NOR
- A MM
298. Marcus Jeschke Semi-Auto Open- - U Black Rifle User Group
DEU
- A PM
299. Sartori Oscar Semi-Auto Open- - U -
ITA
2 A MM
300. Sascha Back Semi-Auto Open- - U -
DEU
- X MM
301. Sandra Miksche Semi-Auto Open- L U Black Rifle User Group
DEU
- A PM
302. Rainer Stettnisch Semi-Auto Open- S U MG Freizeitpark
DEU
- A PM
303. Alexander Ulmer Semi-Auto Open- - U Züri Leu
CHE
- X MM
304. Christian Brieskorn Semi-Auto Open+ S U SV H-Tw
DEU
- A MM
305. Arni Kjartansson Manual Action Open+ - U CPS
DNK
21 A PM
306. Erkki Søndergaard Manual Action Open+ S U Krudtuglen
DNK
- A PM
307. Richard Hole Semi-Auto Open- - U LSS
NOR
- X MM
308. Tobias Ekenstråle Semi-Auto Open- - U GDS
SWE
- P MM
309. Jonathan Kennedy Semi-Auto Open- S U RPK
NOR
- A PM
310. Peter Kastell Semi-Auto Open- - U TPK
SWE
- A MM
311. Andreas Warsén Semi-Auto Open- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- P MM
312. Gustav Steneholm Semi-Auto Open- - U GDS
SWE
- A MM
313. Jari Viitala Semi-Auto Open- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X MM
314. Patrick Bongart Manual Action Open- - U ÖPK
SWE
- P MM
315. Jørgen Paus Semi-Auto Standard- - U VEPS
NOR
- P MM
316. David Joy Semi-Auto Open- S U HTRPC
GBR
- A PM
317. Lilian Leetsi Semi-Auto Open- L U -
FIN
4 A MM
318. Gustav Röken Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- P MM
319. Jaime Alvira Semi-Auto Open- - U Frontera
ESP
- P MM
320. Dennis Edman Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
15 A MM
321. Øyvind Michalsen Semi-Auto Open- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
322. René Kretschmer Semi-Auto Open- SS U Berlin Gunners
DEU
- A PM
323. Jon Even Repp Semi-Auto Open- - U HPI
NOR
- P MM
324. Pål-Erik Ruud Semi-Auto Open- S U Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH)
NOR
- A MM
325. Isto Hyyryläinen Semi-Auto Open- - U SSG
FIN
1 A MM
326. Mikael Ekberg Semi-Auto Standard- S U Porkka
FIN
7 A MM
327. Ståle Kvalheim Semi-Auto Open- S U MDS
NOR
- A MM
328. Hallvard Fosso Manual Action Open- - U Kvam Pistolklubb KVP
NOR
10 A MM
329. Toni Kaic Semi-Auto Open- - U Halmstad SSK
SWE
- A PM
330. Tore Varlid Semi-Auto Open- - B BSK
NOR
- A PM
331. Bjørn Greve Semi-Auto Open- - U RDS
NOR
- A PM
332. per årebråt Semi-Auto Standard- S U SSS
NOR
- A MM
333. Christer Karlsson Semi-Auto Open- - U NPSK
SWE
20 A PM
334. Emelie Karlsson Semi-Auto Open- J U NPSK
SWE
20 A PM
335. Walter Kitzinger Semi-Auto Open- SS U Stockholms LVF
SWE
20 A PM
336. Mathias Johansson Semi-Auto Standard- - U ECDS
SWE
- A PM
337. Henrik Hjelte Semi-Auto Open- - U SSK
SWE
- A PM
338. Idar Olsen Semi-Auto Open- - U NVS
NOR
- A PM
339. James Nixon Semi-Auto Open- - U Maidstone Pistol Club
GBR
- A PM
340. Klaus Moeller Semi-Auto Open- S U -
DEU
- A PM
341. Riku Kalinen Semi-Auto Open- S U PAS
FIN
21 A PM
342. Lauri Kalinen Semi-Auto Open- - U PAS
FIN
21 A PM
343. Mads Nygaard Vedel Semi-Auto Open- - A Værløse
DNK
- A PM
344. Christoph Holzmann Semi-Auto Open- - U -
DEU
- P MM
345. Monika Holzmann Semi-Auto Open- L U Bullets&Beasts
DEU
- P MM
346. Antti Kokkonen Semi-Auto Open- - U Keusa
FIN
- P MM
347. Mike Shiew Semi-Auto Open- - U BCRPA
GBR
- P MM
348. Jere Karjalainen Semi-Auto Open- - U Pohjanmaa practical
FIN
- P MM
349. Tommi Koivisto Semi-Auto Open- - U Pop
FIN
- P MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
122
NOR
83
DEU
30
FIN
18
DNK
5
GBR
2
AUT
2
ITA
1
NLD
1

return

Division / Category
Semi-Auto Open
SS
13
L
13
S
57
J
3
-
135
Total
221
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Standard
SS
0
L
0
S
7
J
0
-
24
Total
31
Division / Category
Manual Action Open
SS
0
L
0
S
2
J
0
-
8
Total
10
Division / Category
Manual Action Standard
SS
0
L
0
S
1
J
0
-
1
Total
2