Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Jan. 11, 2020, 1 a.m., and closes June 7, 2020, 1 a.m.. 10 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
22 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Main Match - Nordic SAO Teams
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
SWE
52 Stephan Lehmann
Club
WSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
78 Marcus Madsen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Agdenes Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
NPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
121 Jonatan Loman
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NOR
177 Kimmo Iso-Tuisku
Club
Mikkelin Ampujat Ry
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
212 Olle Ackehed
Club
RJPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
249 Jarkko Laukia
Club
Keusa
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 2

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Main Match
92 Stefan Semmler
Club
BDS LV1
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
95 Thomas Risse
Club
Rudower Schützen 1960 e.V.
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
106 Stephan Preuß
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
KDS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
157 Ståle Eilertsen
Club
KDS - Kristiansund Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
168 Pia Nordquist
Club
Malmö Skyttegille
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
172 Håkan Spuhr
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
179 Hadar Spuhr
Club
msg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
180 Klaus Maier
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
229 Eric Karlsson
Club
Uddevalla PSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
299 Sartori Oscar
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ITA

Squad 3

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Main Match
25 Almuth Kapalla
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
85 Jens Dannenberg
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
133 Tom Karlsen
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
156 Erik Bjalkvall
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
BEP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
254 Frank Åstveit
Club
BEP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
292 Anders Ekeberg
Club
SGD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
SGD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Main Match - Nordic SAO Lady Teams
42 Anita Larsen
Club
TFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
46 Thea Nøkland
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
79 Pia Clerté
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
116 Stefan Nordh
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
178 Anne Hautamäki
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
185 Andre du Toit
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
205 Solvor Haugnes
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
251 Mats Lisstrand
Club
SSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
283 Jenny Koskimäki
Club
RASSI
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
317 Lilian Leetsi
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 5

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Main Match
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Tony Forslund
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 John Lindbom
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
57 Eddie Karlsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
60 Henning Lundin
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
73 Aki Hurtta
Club
HaPa
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
103 Börre Böresen
Club
Vsd
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
164 Kenneth Jonsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
235 ola malmqvist
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Main Match
17 Björn Svensson
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Pierre N
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
38 Bengt Dahl
Club
vsd
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
87 Kristina Olsson
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
132 Niklas Arabäck
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
150 Dick Qvarnström
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
155 Erik Lindström
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
204 Luigi de Barone
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
SWE
262 Peter Larsson
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Main Match - Nordic SAS Teams
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
53 Stian Nøkland
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
APK
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
99 Frode Mølland
Club
KSS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
174 Sami Hautamäki
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
181 Andreas Anderson
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
197 Erik Larsson
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
226 Daniel Olsson
Club
Uddevalla PSF
Division
Semi-Auto Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
294 Hans Holmkvist
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
326 Mikael Ekberg
Club
Porkka
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 8

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Main Match
10 Wilbert Ottema
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
21 Robert Almås
Club
TFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
40 Roar Moe
Club
TFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
69 Arne Dalhøi
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
75 Ferry Harreman
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
77 Michael Lehr
Club
Magnum Düsseldorf
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
89 Robert Gotic
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
94 Joerg Kaehler
Club
Hanseatic Gun Club
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
215 Christian Anders
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
234 Peter Birner
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
AUT
236 Alexander Hörth
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
AUT

Squad 9

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Main Match
29 Anders Zander
Club
Kullens PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
67 Richard K
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
91 Chris Are
Club
Kullens PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
105 Ola Carlsson
Club
ÖPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
126 Anders Vigren
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
127 Maria Loman
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
147 Bo Nilsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
162 Carl Schultze
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
171 Patrick Månsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
218 Mats Ahlqvist
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
239 Andreas Kraling
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
263 Erik Torp
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 10

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Main Match - Nordic MAO Teams
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
SSIN
Division
Manual Action Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
62 Andreas Venås
Club
HPK
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
HPK
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
160 Dan Liljeström
Club
Stockholms LVF
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
195 Per Wiklander
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
196 Niklas Eriksson
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
206 Asbjørn Sagøy
Club
Hemne Pistol Klubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
256 Stefan Klasson
Club
KSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
270 Marcus Sedin
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
279 Fredrik Lindblad
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
328 Hallvard Fosso
Club
Kvam Pistolklubb KVP
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 11

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Main Match
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
54 Glenn Hetland
Club
Gyland PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
86 Tore Grongstad
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
97 Rune Hagen
Club
S-SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
130 Rune Westerby
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
131 Knut Grongstad
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
149 Helge Aase
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
222 Knut K. Hanssen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
242 Vidar Nilsen
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Upsf
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 12

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Main Match
Club
GPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GDS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 Jens H
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
81 Ulf Larsson
Club
GDS-HPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
108 Jens Forsberg
Club
KPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
138 Fredrik Poller
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
151 Stefan Wallberg
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
170 Magnus Wallberg
Club
Lds
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
194 Markus Steudle
Club
GKSV Leonberg
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
203 Nicklas Olausson
Club
GGSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
280 Jonnie Nilsson
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 13

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Main Match - Nordic SAO Senior Teams
4 Per Bergfeldt
Club
Rosersberg PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
34 Leif Madsen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
59 Johan Lindberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
129 Per Arne Nilsen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
145 Tore Fiborg
Club
Agdenes pk
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
153 Lars Syversen
Club
HPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
207 Per Killingmo
Club
KPG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
208 Rickard Jacobsen
Club
KPG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
214 Adrian Einang
Club
HPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
238 Kjetil Edvardsen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
241 Johan Hansen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 14

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Main Match
Club
RPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
134 Joakim Sand
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
135 Anders Nilsson
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
139 Einar Cronstedt
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
146 Snorre Øien
Club
VPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
173 Didrik Sørlie
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KPG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
190 Claes Kjellin
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
231 Joakim Wallin
Club
SSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
281 Tariq NotKnown
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 15

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Main Match
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
30 Kjell Ryen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Lågen Sportsskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
58 Hans Eng
Club
Oslo Feltskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
64 Chris Joaquin
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
76 Kenneth Salen
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
101 Richard Hole
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
175 knut erik larsen
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
320 Dennis Edman
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 16

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Main Match
Club
KPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Pär Hylander
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Råde Pistollag
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
26 Bengt Petersson
Club
KPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
98 Albin Hylander
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
100 Gerd Swarofsky
Club
FSG Burghausen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
122 Orjan Magnusson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
124 Kristian Rommen
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NOR
Club
Råde Pistollag
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
183 Örjan Hvass
Club
KPIF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
201 Daniel Stührk
Club
Stuttgart Lions
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
282 Patrik Andersson
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 17

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Main-Match
Club
Mikkelin Ampujat ry
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
114 Johannes Lantz
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
141 Jorma Rissanen
Club
KUAS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
143 Antti Seppänen
Club
KUAS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
154 Timo Kellokoski
Club
KUAS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
169 Timo Rantonen
Club
KUAS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
210 Frank Roth
Club
HPPC
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
211 Gunther Köcher
Club
HPPC
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
217 Mattias Nyström
Club
Sätila SF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
233 Marcus Rosengren
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
284 Mikael Larsson
Club
Uddevalla PSF
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
289 Simon T
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 18

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Main-Match
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Ulf Eden Kravik
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
165 Ronny Holmberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
166 Jonas Eriksson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
219 Mattias Borgelin
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
225 Theo Savidis
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
227 Pär Lundgren
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
232 Magnus Kumbrant
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
274 Tommy Hellberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
275 Peter Stavling
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch
245 Boris Nilsson
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
266 Pontus Corax
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
268 Fabian Landgren
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Ipsc smedjan
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
NPSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
334 Emelie Karlsson
Club
NPSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
335 Walter Kitzinger
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 21

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch
45 Patrick Bull
Club
Multi Gun
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
96 Torben Recke
Club
Krudtuglen
Division
Manual Action Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
258 Oliver Lau
Club
Multi Gun
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
259 Wiebke Drossel
Club
Multi Gun e.V.
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
305 Arni Kjartansson
Club
CPS
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
341 Riku Kalinen
Club
PAS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
342 Lauri Kalinen
Club
PAS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 22

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 23

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 24

#Registered
3
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch
28 Kjetil Orre
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
144 Ove Toranger
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
250 Krister Kvaavik
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR