Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
RO Onnela SSI Seppälä
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
5 Veera Kämppi
Club
Vamsa/Vamres
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VamRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
23 Teemu Onnela
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Riihimäen reserviupseerit
Division
Open
Category
Lady, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
38 Lilian Leetsi
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Lady, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
44 Jaakko Viitala
Club
TRES
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
RO Saarilahti SSI Salminen
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
7 Riku Salminen
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
10 Jali Smolander
Club
Ikaalisten Reserviupseerikerho ry
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
11 Joni Alijärvi
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
TaKoRU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
29 Kaj Mäkelä
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
TaKoRU
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
RO Woivalin SSI Lahtinen
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
TRES
Division
Standard
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
16 Stefan Plomp
Club
TaKoRU
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
Club
TRES
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
TaKoRu
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
35 Ari Woivalin
Club
Kangres
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 4

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
RO Salovaara SSI Tolppa
Division
Standard
Category
7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
24 Jari Ruohola
Division
Open
Category
Senior, 7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
25 Ilkka Piiroinen
Club
VamRes/VamSa
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
28 Juha Ruusila
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
36 Juha Tolppa
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
41 Mika NotKnown
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 5

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
RO Astikainen SSI Paadar
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
20 Mika Mäkinen
Club
VamRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
21 Henri Heiskanen
Club
VamRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
39 Ari Hietikko
Club
VamRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
42 Joni Paadar
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
43 Tomi Heikkilä
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN