Competitors

Max 48 competitors in main-match, currently 48 registered (48 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 12 competitors in pre-match, currently 12 registered (12 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Paul Van Den Bosch Open SS U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
2 A PM
2. Matthew Wyborn Open J GM Xsite Practical Shooting Club
GBR
4 A MM
3. Norman Humphries Open SS U AAA
GBR
6 A MM
4. Tim Wyborn Open S M Xsite Practical Shooting Club
GBR
4 A MM
5. Aryan Alipour Standard - M Xsite Pracical Shooting Club
GBR
4 A MM
6. Stephen Birtwhistle Standard SS U tameside pistol club
GBR
3 A MM
7. Alasdair Mustard Standard - U GPS
GBR
4 A MM
8. Guy De Backer Standard SS U La Défense
BEL
3 A MM
9. John Thompson Open - C XPSC
GBR
4 A MM
10. Paul Courtney Open - U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
1 A PM
11. Alex Florance Standard - U Surrey Borders RPC
GBR
6 A MM
12. Matthew Reed Production - U WPPC
GBR
5 A MM
13. Jay Palmones Open - U WPPC/HTRPC
GBR
1 A PM
14. Alex Cox Standard - U Grange Practical Shooting
GBR
4 A MM
15. Pete Thornton Standard S U WPPC
GBR
5 A MM
16. Graeme Cooper Standard SS U AAA
GBR
- X MM
17. Scott Jewers Open - U -
GBR
1 A PM
18. Milan Koria Production S U Tameside Pistol club
GBR
3 A MM
19. Steve Taylor Open SS U 1066 Action shooting
GBR
5 A MM
20. Jon Cull Open SS U 3 Gun UK T.S.C
GBR
5 A MM
21. Kenny Lam Open - U GPS
GBR
3 A MM
22. Robert Forbes Standard SS U AAA
GBR
6 A MM
23. Gary Dyer Open SS U Basildon
GBR
5 A MM
24. Barrie Stewart Standard S U WPPC
GBR
5 A MM
25. Darryl Smith Standard - U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
4 A MM
26. Danny Yau Open S U Double Tap Practical Shooting Club
GBR
3 A MM
27. Trevor Sinclair Open SS U wppc
GBR
5 A MM
28. Ka-Kit Li Standard - U Double tap practice shooting club
GBR
3 A MM
29. Lottie Thompson Standard SJ U XPSC
GBR
4 A MM
30. Marianne Gundayao Open L U LPSAA - Striker
GBR
3 A MM
31. Andy Walker Standard - U AAA
GBR
- X MM
32. Dawn Harding Standard L U AAA
GBR
6 A MM
33. Mark Van Den Bosch Open SS U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
5 A MM
34. Susan Howard Standard L U AAA
GBR
6 A MM
35. Ian Gatherum Standard - U WPPC
GBR
5 A MM
36. Jonathan Lake Standard - U WPPC
GBR
2 A PM
37. Adam Lake Standard SJ U WPPC
GBR
2 A PM
38. Philbert So Standard - U GPS
GBR
4 A MM
39. Rommel Almanza Open - U LPSAA
GBR
6 A MM
40. Kiko Almanza Standard SJ U LPSAA
GBR
6 A MM
41. Panos Pitrakou Standard S U EBSC WPPC
GBR
2 A PM
42. Ronnie Graham Standard SS C Shield
GBR
3 A MM
43. Relly Agduyeng Open - U XPSC
GBR
4 A MM
44. Dave Rossiter Standard SS U double tap
GBR
3 A MM
45. Mario Chan Open - U EBSC/ WPPC
GBR
2 A PM
46. Dawn Williams Open L U South West Practical Shooters (SWPS)
GBR
6 A MM
47. Luke Williams Open - U South West Practical Shooters (SWPS)
GBR
6 A MM
48. James Smith Standard - U XPSC
GBR
4 A MM
49. Jon Oster-Ritter Classic S U XPSC
GBR
4 A MM
50. Laurent Christophe Cheron Production S U ALS
FRA
3 A MM
51. Martin Noble Open S U FPS Isle of Wight
GBR
- X MM
52. Michael Gutierrez Standard - U Striker
GBR
3 A MM
53. Jessica-Jade Dove Standard L U FPS
GBR
- X MM
54. Terry Dove Standard - U FPS
GBR
- X MM
55. Lee Buswell Standard J U FPS
GBR
- X MM
56. Misty Manley Standard L U -
GBR
2 A PM
57. Anthony Siu Open - U EBSC
GBR
5 A MM
58. Matt Liddy Standard - A HTRPC
GBR
6 A MM
59. Eluned Pritchard Standard L U EBSC & WPPC
GBR
5 A MM
60. Joseph Reynolds Open - U -
GBR
5 A MM
61. Justin Cooper Open - U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
1 A PM
62. David J Ashcroft Open - U Ham and Petersham
GBR
1 A PM
63. Harrison Courtney Open J U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
1 A PM
64. Richelle Cheron Open L U French Rooster
FRA
3 A MM
65. Constantine Christophi Standard - U Maidstone Pistol Club
GBR
6 A MM
66. Peter Marsden Standard - U Maidstone Pistol Club
GBR
6 A MM
Country
Competitors
GBR
57
FRA
2
BEL
1

return

Division / Category
Classic
SJ
0
SS
0
L
0
S
1
J
0
-
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Standard
SJ
3
SS
5
L
4
S
3
J
0
-
14
Total
29
Division / Category
Production
SJ
0
SS
0
L
0
S
2
J
0
-
1
Total
3
Division / Category
Open
SJ
0
SS
7
L
3
S
2
J
2
-
13
Total
27