Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 3, 2020, 9 a.m., and closes Jan. 10, 2020, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Paul Courtney | Open | None | Unclassified | Watford Practical Pistol Club | GBR |
13 Jay Palmones | Open | None | Unclassified | WPPC/HTRPC | GBR |
17 Scott Jewers | Open | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
61 Justin Cooper | Open | None | Unclassified | Watford Practical Pistol Club | GBR |
62 David J Ashcroft | Open | None | Unclassified | Ham and Petersham | GBR |
63 Harrison Courtney | Open | Junior | Unclassified | Watford Practical Pistol Club | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Paul Van Den Bosch | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Watford Practical Pistol Club | GBR |
36 Jonathan Lake | Standard | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
37 Adam Lake | Standard | Super Junior | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
41 Panos Pitrakou | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | EBSC WPPC | GBR |
45 Mario Chan | Open | None | Unclassified | EBSC/ WPPC | GBR |
56 Misty Manley | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | - | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Stephen Birtwhistle | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | tameside pistol club | GBR |
8 Guy De Backer | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | La Défense | BEL |
18 Milan Koria | Production | Senior | Unclassified | Tameside Pistol club | GBR |
21 Kenny Lam | Open | None | Unclassified | GPS | GBR |
26 Danny Yau | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Double Tap Practical Shooting Club | GBR |
28 Ka-Kit Li | Standard | None | Unclassified | Double tap practice shooting club | GBR |
30 Marianne Gundayao | Open | Lady | Unclassified | LPSAA - Striker | GBR |
42 Ronnie Graham | Standard | Super Senior | C | Shield | GBR |
44 Dave Rossiter | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | double tap | GBR |
50 Laurent Christophe Cheron | Production | Senior | Unclassified | ALS | FRA |
52 Michael Gutierrez | Standard | None | Unclassified | Striker | GBR |
64 Richelle Cheron | Open | Lady | Unclassified | French Rooster | FRA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Matthew Wyborn | Open | Junior | Grand Master | Xsite Practical Shooting Club | GBR |
4 Tim Wyborn | Open | Senior | Master | Xsite Practical Shooting Club | GBR |
5 Aryan Alipour | Standard | None | Master | Xsite Pracical Shooting Club | GBR |
7 Alasdair Mustard | Standard | None | Unclassified | GPS | GBR |
9 John Thompson | Open | None | C | XPSC | GBR |
14 Alex Cox | Standard | None | Unclassified | Grange Practical Shooting | GBR |
25 Darryl Smith | Standard | None | Unclassified | Watford Practical Pistol Club | GBR |
29 Lottie Thompson | Standard | Super Junior | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
38 Philbert So | Standard | None | Unclassified | GPS | GBR |
43 Relly Agduyeng | Open | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
48 James Smith | Standard | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
49 Jon Oster-Ritter | Classic | Senior | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Matthew Reed | Production | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
15 Pete Thornton | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
19 Steve Taylor | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | 1066 Action shooting | GBR |
20 Jon Cull | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | 3 Gun UK T.S.C | GBR |
23 Gary Dyer | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Basildon | GBR |
24 Barrie Stewart | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
27 Trevor Sinclair | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | wppc | GBR |
33 Mark Van Den Bosch | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Watford Practical Pistol Club | GBR |
35 Ian Gatherum | Standard | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
57 Anthony Siu | Open | None | Unclassified | EBSC | GBR |
59 Eluned Pritchard | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | EBSC & WPPC | GBR |
60 Joseph Reynolds | Open | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Norman Humphries | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | AAA | GBR |
11 Alex Florance | Standard | None | Unclassified | Surrey Borders RPC | GBR |
22 Robert Forbes | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | AAA | GBR |
32 Dawn Harding | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | AAA | GBR |
34 Susan Howard | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | AAA | GBR |
39 Rommel Almanza | Open | None | Unclassified | LPSAA | GBR |
40 Kiko Almanza | Standard | Super Junior | Unclassified | LPSAA | GBR |
46 Dawn Williams | Open | Lady | Unclassified | South West Practical Shooters (SWPS) | GBR |
47 Luke Williams | Open | None | Unclassified | South West Practical Shooters (SWPS) | GBR |
58 Matt Liddy | Standard | None | A | HTRPC | GBR |
65 Constantine Christophi | Standard | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
66 Peter Marsden | Standard | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |