Competitors

Max 142 competitors in main-match, currently 132 registered (129 approved, 3 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 45 competitors in pre-match, currently 40 registered (40 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jere Hakanen Production- - A Haur
FIN
25 A PM
2. Kari Halmi Classic- - U SSG
FIN
23 A PM
3. Toni Rytkönen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
19 A PM
4. Tero Pietilä Classic- - U SSG
FIN
24 A PM
5. Niclas Tamelander Production- - U Haur
FIN
25 A PM
6. tuomas vainio Standard- SS U Haur
FIN
- X PM
7. Lasse Moisio Production Optics Light- - U SSG
FIN
- X PM
8. Mika P Mäkinen Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
- X PM
9. Jukka Varonen Standard+ SS U Haur
FIN
24 A PM
10. Jouni Pehkonen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
19 A PM
11. Lasse Seppänen Production Optics Light- - U Haur
FIN
12 A MM
12. Tero Tuoriniemi Production Optics- S U Haur
FIN
20 A PM
13. Niko Rissanen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
20 A PM
14. Petri Kinnunen Production- - U Haur
FIN
21 A PM
15. Harri Suomalainen Production Optics Light- S U Haur
FIN
- X PM
16. Harri Skaffari Standard- S U Haur
FIN
- A PM
17. Samuli Suokas Production- - U Haur
FIN
2 A MM
18. Teemu Sormunen Production- - U Haur
FIN
23 A PM
19. Tero Hokkanen Standard- S U Haur
FIN
21 A PM
20. Mikko Levämäki Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
20 A PM
21. Panu Saikkonen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
25 A PM
22. Aki Peltonen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
21 A PM
23. Altti Santeri Holm Standard+ - U PkPA
FIN
19 A PM
24. Tea Holm Production Optics- L U PkPA
FIN
19 A PM
25. Mika Riihimaa Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
22 A PM
26. Rami Sampalahti Revolver- - U SSG
FIN
23 A PM
27. Kimmo Veijalainen Production- - U Haur
FIN
19 A PM
28. Petteri Piepponen Open+ S U Haur
FIN
22 A PM
29. Riku Kalinen Production- S U PAS
FIN
24 A PM
30. Jaakko Hyvätti Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
21 A PM
31. Kari Kivistö Production Optics- S U Haur
FIN
25 A PM
32. Matti Makkonen Production- S U JuRy
FIN
24 A PM
33. Jouni Hynninen Production Optics- S U Haur
FIN
24 A PM
34. Tero Raitanen Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U PorkkA
FIN
22 A PM
35. Juho Vainio Standard- - B TIPSC
FIN
18 A MM
36. Aku Haapalainen Production- - U TIPSC
FIN
6 A MM
37. Esa Marjoniemi Standard+ - U KSA
FIN
- X MM
38. Marko Männikkö Production- - U PkPA
FIN
3 A MM
39. Harri Hellgren Production- - U SSG
FIN
14 A MM
40. Kai Turunen Open+ S U SSG
FIN
16 A MM
41. Jari Viljasaari Revolver+ S U HYMAS
FIN
15 A MM
42. Nina Bergström Production Optics- L U VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
43. Patrik Relander Classic- - U TIPSC
FIN
- X MM
44. Samuel Tiili Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- X MM
45. Sanyalak Phancharoen Production- - U Haur
FIN
7 A MM
46. Niilo Tiili Standard+ S U PORKKA
FIN
13 A MM
47. Ari Woivalin Production- - U Nosa
FIN
8 A MM
48. Pasi Niikkonen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U KaPra
FIN
- X MM
49. Jarkko Iikkola Production- S U SSG
FIN
5 A MM
50. Juho Väänänen Production- - U Hva Ry
FIN
9 A MM
51. Mikko Airaksinen Production Optics- - U PSPA
FIN
12 A MM
52. Teresa Hellgren Production- L U PkPA
FIN
14 A MM
53. Juha Engberg Production- - A SSG
FIN
6 A MM
54. Sakari Pesonen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U RASSI
FIN
4 A MM
55. Esa Laine Production Optics- S U VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
56. antti aapro Production Optics Light- - U SSG
FIN
5 A MM
57. Sami Koivunen Production Optics Light- - U SSG
FIN
6 A MM
58. Esa Vennola Standard- S U HyMAS
FIN
2 A MM
59. Jarkko Halkio Standard+ S U SäSA
FIN
15 A MM
60. Toni Merta Production- - U PkPA
FIN
3 A MM
61. Pekka Pietikäinen Classic- S U SSG
FIN
6 A MM
62. Sami Tirkkonen Production- - U KouMas
FIN
10 A MM
63. Aki Lahdenranta Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U PkPA
FIN
1 A MM
64. Lars Paersch Open+ - U SSG
FIN
10 A MM
65. Antti-Matti Tikkanen Production Optics Light- - U Kuas
FIN
2 A MM
66. Esa Jalonen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
67. Tomi Kivisaari Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
68. Simo Matero Production Optics Light- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
5 A MM
69. Kai Korjula Open+ S U KouMAS
FIN
10 A MM
70. Teemu Makkonen Standard- - U Helsingin Varuskunnan ampujat Ry
FIN
- X MM
71. Samuli Aalto-Setälä Standard- - U HVA
FIN
2 A MM
72. Sami Kouhia Standard- S U SSG
FIN
1 A MM
73. Aki Pakka Standard+ - U Vs/Va
FIN
12 A MM
74. Heikki Juhola Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U HVA Ry
FIN
11 A MM
75. Pekka Suominen Production Optics Light- - U Porkkalan Ampujat
FIN
17 A MM
76. Petri Ikonen Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- X MM
77. Robert Björklöf Production- - U PAS
FIN
17 A MM
78. Jarno Yli-Kankahila Production- - U LESS
FIN
10 A MM
79. Heikki Tikkanen Production- - U KSA
FIN
2 A MM
80. Juha Toivola Standard+ S U HyMAS
FIN
15 A MM
81. Thomas Nummelin Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
82. Mikael Rönnqvist Standard+ S U VSVA
FIN
- X MM
83. Jari Sotaniemi Production- - U Rassi
FIN
4 A MM
84. Ilkka Kervinen Production- SS U Porkkalan Ampujat ry
FIN
13 A MM
85. Seppo Tuura Standard- - U Haur
FIN
4 A MM
86. Mikko Huttunen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
- X MM
87. Jarkko Laukia Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Keusa
FIN
- X MM
88. Aki Hurtta Standard- - U HaPa
FIN
- X MM
89. Lauri Hietanen Production- - U Haur
FIN
13 A MM
90. Hannu Antikainen Production Optics- SS U HVA
FIN
3 A MM
91. Mika Lento Standard+ S U P-K IPSC
FIN
5 A MM
92. Ilmari Keränen Production- - U Haur
FIN
13 A MM
93. Ville Kinnunen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U SSG
FIN
12 A MM
94. Jenny Koskimäki Pistol Caliber Carbine- L U Rassi
FIN
4 A MM
95. Tomi Viitanen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U KSA
FIN
6 A MM
96. Esa Blom Production- S U vs-va
FIN
17 A MM
97. Niko Salokoski Standard- - U JEK
FIN
2 A MM
98. Pasi Lehtikevari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
17 A MM
99. Jari Tiilikka Revolver+ - U UAY
FIN
5 A MM
100. Lauri Sipilä Production- - U KirkRes
FIN
- X MM
101. Simo Airaksinen Production- - U Haur
FIN
13 A MM
102. Hannu Aronsson Standard- S U Haur
FIN
10 A MM
103. Vesa Pulli Open+ SS U SSG
FIN
1 A MM
104. Raine Peltokoski Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
105. Juuso Nupponen Production- - U LESS
FIN
10 A MM
106. Mika Tervahauta Production- S U PkPA
FIN
3 A MM
107. Markku Koistinen Standard+ SS U HaPA
FIN
- X MM
108. Marko Rilla Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
14 A MM
109. Reino Lujan Production Optics Light- S U Tipsc
FIN
18 A MM
110. Juuso Aho Standard- - U HVA
FIN
1 A MM
111. Niklas Laurin Production- - M HVA
FIN
12 A MM
112. Hannu Maunula Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
15 A MM
113. Jani Paasovaara Production- - C HVA
FIN
5 A MM
114. Mikko Lehtinen Production- - U Pkpa ry
FIN
1 A MM
115. Konsta Elomo Classic- - U Tipsc
FIN
- X MM
116. Matti Kilpelä Standard- S U AK-945
FIN
4 A MM
117. Pasi Pennanen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
15 A MM
118. Mikko Kuisma Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
12 A MM
119. Mikko Suoninen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
- X MM
120. Aleksi Mannila Production- - U SSG
FIN
14 A MM
121. Jani Kössi Production- - U TIPSC
FIN
6 A MM
122. Max Lagerstedt Production Optics- SS U LaSa
FIN
- X MM
123. Emily Blom Production- L U vs-va
FIN
- X MM
124. Juha Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
- X MM
125. Mika Ylinen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
126. Sami Ylönen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U RASSI
FIN
24 A PM
127. Mattipekka Vierula Production- - U Satakunnan ampujat
FIN
13 A MM
128. Timo Vaittiniemi Standard+ S U LaSa
FIN
14 A MM
129. Riina Hassinen Production- L U PK:n IPSC
FIN
- P MM
130. Janne Kauhanen Production- - U Haur
FIN
9 A MM
131. Sauli Painilainen Production- - U HyMAS
FIN
- X MM
132. Jarno Iso-Jaakkola Standard+ - U PkPA
FIN
3 A MM
133. Jali-Matti Luomanpää Revolver+ - U NoSA
FIN
8 A MM
134. Janne Syrjänen Production Optics Light- - U HeiA
FIN
5 A MM
135. Anni Hyttinen Production- L U PAS
FIN
17 A MM
136. Petri Papponen Production- - U KSA
FIN
- X MM
137. Aki Pöllänen Production Optics- - U HaPA
FIN
- X MM
138. Timo Konttinen Production- SS C PAS
FIN
17 A MM
139. Niko Liimatta Production- - U LaSA
FIN
- X MM
140. Heikki Kämäräinen Production- - U LaSa
FIN
- X MM
141. Henri Sipilä Production- - U Helsingin Varuskunnan Ampujat ry
FIN
16 A MM
142. Ismo Romppainen Production- S A HVA
FIN
- P MM
143. Henri Rekola Production- - U LESS
FIN
10 A MM
144. Mikko Hietanen Production- - U Haur
FIN
13 A MM
145. Markus Nybonn Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U JuRy
FIN
11 A MM
146. Mikko Koski Standard+ - U VSVA
FIN
- X MM
147. Kaisa Koski Standard+ L U Vsva
FIN
- X MM
148. Ari Honkala Production Optics- SS U Porkkalan Ampujat ry
FIN
3 A MM
149. Tuomas Hirvonen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U JURY
FIN
11 A MM
150. Jarkko Asplund Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Järvenpään urheiluampujat ry
FIN
11 A MM
151. Hannu Salin Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Hva
FIN
11 A MM
152. Jarmo Lehtimäki Standard- - U Haur
FIN
10 A MM
153. Mikko Lehtinen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
3 A MM
154. Tuomo Murtomäki Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
155. Janne Poikolainen Production Optics- - U KarkkA
FIN
14 A MM
156. Lasse Koskela Production- SS U HVA
FIN
3 A MM
157. Jarno Virta Production- - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
158. Jussi Niskanen Revolver- - U VS-VA
FIN
5 A MM
159. Kari Asikainen Standard+ S U TIPSC
FIN
18 A MM
160. Nastja-Anastasia Mustonen Production- L U Porkka
FIN
12 A MM
161. Sergey Ageev Production- - U Haur
FIN
8 A MM
162. Andrei Sergejev Production- - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
163. Alexey Mustonen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Haur
FIN
20 A PM
164. Max Sundelin Production Optics Light- - U Haur
FIN
16 A MM
165. Alena Volkava Production- L U Haur
FIN
12 A MM
166. Armani Alex Kantola Standard- - U Ervita Shooting Club
EST
- X MM
167. Roni Pääkkönen Production- - U SaSa
FIN
2 A MM
168. Vesa Pennanen Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
14 A MM
169. Hannu Appelsiin Classic- SS U Tipsc
FIN
15 A MM
170. Niclas Winquist Production- S U Team WS
FIN
4 A MM
171. Pekka Kärkkäinen Revolver- - U TIPSC
FIN
15 A MM
172. Hannu Napari Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U HVA
FIN
11 A MM
173. Kari Jaatinen Classic+ - U RASSI
FIN
22 A PM
174. Tiia Santala Standard- L U RASSI
FIN
1 A MM
175. Arto Santala Standard+ - C RASSI
FIN
1 A MM
176. Lasse Levula Standard- - U AHA
FIN
23 A PM
177. Timo Jetsonen Standard+ - U KouMas
FIN
- X MM
178. Mika Kontulainen Standard+ - M TIPSC
FIN
15 A MM
179. Mikael Ekberg Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U Porkka
FIN
25 A PM
180. Mikael Dahl Open+ S U PorkkA
FIN
13 A MM
181. Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Production Optics Light- S U VirtA
FIN
8 A MM
182. Toni Hirsimäki Standard- - U Haur
FIN
25 A PM
183. Mihail Malkov Standard- - U SSG
FIN
- X MM
184. Juho Varjokallio Production- - U UAY
FIN
16 A MM
185. Vyacheslav Egorov Production- - U Haur
FIN
20 A PM
186. Antti Turpeinen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
187. Toni Lehtinen Production- - U RSA
FIN
17 A MM
188. Marko Silvennoinen Standard- - U OmegaT
FIN
- X MM
189. Kalle Kaarlela Production- - U PkPA
FIN
- X MM
190. Olli Salovaara Production Optics Light- S U HVA
FIN
14 A MM
191. Jouni Yläjärvi Standard- S U VirtA / Virtain Reserviläiset
FIN
8 A MM
192. Mikael Blom Production- - U SSG
FIN
- P MM
193. Henri Turunen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
- X MM
194. Mikko Pietarinen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U MIkkelin Ampujat ry
FIN
7 A MM
195. Riku Virkki Production Optics- - U HeiA
FIN
- X MM
196. Jarkko Granat Standard- - U LL
FIN
21 A PM
197. Pasi Vuolle-Apiala Production- - U Haur
FIN
- X PM
198. Tomi Kangas Revolver- - U PAS
FIN
8 A MM
199. Juha Välimäki Standard- - U Haur
FIN
23 A PM
200. Mikael Hakkarainen Production- - U Haur
FIN
21 A PM
201. Joonas Keinänen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
22 A PM
202. Pasi Parviainen Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
4 A MM
203. Jari Silvennoinen Production Optics Light- S U OmegaT
FIN
9 A MM
204. Jani Åberg Production- - U OmegaT
FIN
9 A MM
205. Eero Tahvanainen Classic- S U LaSa
FIN
6 A MM
206. Hannu Veijalainen Production- - U Haur
FIN
16 A MM
207. Timo Suikki Standard- S U LaSa
FIN
18 A MM
208. Mikko Lampinen Standard+ - U NoSA
FIN
18 A MM
209. jerry carp Production- - U Vs-va
FIN
17 A MM
210. Lauri Nousiainen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U P-KIPSC
FIN
4 A MM
211. Petri Valonen Production Optics- S U OmegaT
FIN
9 A MM
212. Juha Immonen Production- S U Haur
FIN
23 A PM
213. Ilkka Koljonen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U PkPA
FIN
1 A MM
Country
Competitors
FIN
169

return

Division / Category
Classic
-
3
S
2
L
0
SS
1
Total
6
Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
-
15
S
6
L
1
SS
0
Total
22
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
-
8
S
4
L
0
SS
0
Total
12
Division / Category
Revolver
-
6
S
1
L
0
SS
0
Total
7
Division / Category
Production
-
44
S
7
L
4
SS
4
Total
59
Division / Category
Open
-
1
S
4
L
0
SS
1
Total
6
Division / Category
Production Optics
-
3
S
5
L
2
SS
2
Total
12
Division / Category
Standard
-
27
S
16
L
1
SS
1
Total
45