Competitors

Max 80 competitors in main-match, currently 71 registered (71 approved, 0 pending) and 14 on waiting list
Max 12 competitors in pre-match, currently 9 registered (9 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. William Sandström Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
1 A MM
2. Vincent Hörnsten Production- - U SPSF
SWE
4 A MM
3. Daniel Freij Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
3 A MM
4. Jonathan Krüger Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U PK Ena
SWE
1 A MM
5. Jimmy Sjögren Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
2 A MM
6. Fredrik Pettersson Production- - U PK Ena
SWE
1 A MM
7. Thomas Edvardsson Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A MM
8. Fabian Landgren Open- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
5 A PM
9. Anders Johansson Production- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
1 A MM
10. Magnus Lindblå Standard- - U Rosersberg
SWE
1 A MM
11. Dennis Andersson Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A MM
12. Kenny Axelsson Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U KSS
SWE
4 A MM
13. Johan Nilsson Standard- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
2 A MM
14. Von Batti Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U FöUtb
SWE
1 A MM
15. Erik Johansson Revolver+ SS U IPSC Örebro
SWE
2 A MM
16. Johanna Andersson Production- L U SPSF
SWE
4 A MM
17. Lisa Tuominen Production- L U PK Ena
SWE
1 A MM
18. Linus Hagstedt Production Optics- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
1 A MM
19. Mathias Henricsson Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A MM
20. Anton Wallin Standard- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
4 A MM
21. Stefan Eriksson Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A MM
22. Mattias Haglund Open- - U ipsc Smedjan
SWE
3 A MM
23. Linus Waara Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
4 A MM
24. Johan Erixon Production- - U Kumla SS
SWE
- X MM
25. Marie Waara Pistol Caliber Carbine- L U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
26. Jim Andersson Production- - U SPSF
SWE
4 A MM
27. Richard Pettersson Production- - U PK ena
SWE
1 A MM
28. Fredric Andreasson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
3 A MM
29. Fredrik Anderstedt Production- - U PkEna
SWE
- X MM
30. Stina Ekelund Production- L U Stockholm lvf
SWE
4 A MM
31. Claes Lindblom Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
4 A MM
32. Sandra Lindblom Production- L U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
4 A MM
33. Stefan Annell Open+ S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
34. Micke Nelson Production Optics- - U FöUtb
SWE
2 A MM
35. Michael Ingvarsson Production- S U STHLM M&P
SWE
- X MM
36. Margaretha Sparrfelt Production- L U PK Ena
SWE
1 A MM
37. Linda Påhlman Open+ L U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
38. Anna Hagstedt Production- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
1 A MM
39. Teddy Wallin Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
3 A MM
40. David Lindquist Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X MM
41. Maximillian Berg Molin Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
1 A MM
42. F Lindqvist Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
1 A MM
43. Tommy Grönberg Production Optics Light- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
3 A MM
44. Johnny Danielsson Production- - U Pk-Ena
SWE
1 A MM
45. Andreas V Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
4 A MM
46. Leo Sandström Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
4 A MM
47. Henrik Spong Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
48. Anders WISSLER Production- SS U ECDS
SWE
1 A MM
49. Ricardo Soler Production- - U Södertörns SK ( SSK )
SWE
4 A MM
50. Luis Soler Production- - U SPSF
SWE
4 A MM
51. Joakim Stralje Standard- - U BPK
SWE
- X MM
52. Ola D Revolver+ - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
3 A MM
53. Konstantin Tcepliaev Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
4 A MM
54. Christian Rönnlöf Production Optics- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A MM
55. Calle Rettne Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
3 A MM
56. Mikael Schelén Pistol Caliber Carbine- - GM Södertörns SK
SWE
3 A MM
57. Andreas Warsén Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
3 A MM
58. Stefan Nordh Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
3 A MM
59. Stefan Grahn Classic+ S U IPSC Örebro
SWE
2 A MM
60. Mats Lisstrand Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U SSK
SWE
3 A MM
61. Daniel Jansson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
62. Jari Viitala Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
2 A MM
63. Fredrik Johansson Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
2 A MM
64. Stefan Sandberg Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
4 A MM
65. Tamás Gergely Production- - U Lövsta skf
SWE
- X MM
66. Christofer Molén Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U RPS
SWE
- X MM
67. Andreas Johansson Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U RPS
SWE
- X MM
68. Daniel Mokus Production Optics- - U IPSC smedjan, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
69. Anders P Production- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
1 A MM
70. Marcus Blomqvist Open- - U Ipsc Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
3 A MM
71. Hampus Enstrom Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U RPS
SWE
2 A MM
72. Martin Brolin Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X MM
73. Jonas Johansson Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U RPS
SWE
- X MM
74. Adrian Hobson Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
2 A MM
75. Sebastian Hosp Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
2 A MM
76. Magnus Kumbrant Standard- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
2 A MM
77. Janne Almkvist Production- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
5 A PM
78. Dennis Husell Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
3 A MM
79. Robert K Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
5 A PM
80. Simon Söderberg Production- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- X MM
81. Fredrik Lindblad Open+ - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
2 A MM
82. Andreas Björklind Standard- - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
- X MM
83. Jonny Nelson Standard- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
2 A MM
84. Marcus Keife Standard+ - U Rosersberg
SWE
2 A MM
85. Ulf Larsson Production- S U GDS-HPK
SWE
3 A MM
86. Gabriel Hübinette Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
2 A MM
87. Mikael Berg Production Optics Light- - B Smedsbo PK
SWE
- X MM
88. Mikael Holtzberg Production- S U IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
89. John Ottosson Production- S U STHLM M&P
SWE
- X MM
90. Daniel Castillo Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
2 A MM
91. Pontus Forsling Ingvarsson Production- - U GuDS
SWE
- X MM
92. Pontus Persson Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
5 A PM
93. Jakob Tollstorp Production- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
4 A MM
94. Martin Bergman Production- - U Jönköping PK
SWE
- X MM
95. Patrik Fasth Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX
SWE
5 A PM
96. Andreas Norberg Open+ - U Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
SWE
- W MM
97. Sara Johansson Production- L U Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
SWE
- W MM
98. Fredrik Carlsson Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U LSC
SWE
- W MM
99. Mikael Jansson Production- - U Smedjan
SWE
5 A PM
100. Mikael Beckman Production- SS U IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A PM
101. Ulf Pernholt Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U RPS
SWE
- W MM
102. Edith Gustavsson Production- L U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
103. Johan Sundevall Production Optics- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
3 A MM
104. Rickard Eriksson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
5 A PM
105. Krister Donred Production- - U ORMEN Skf
SWE
- W MM
106. Peter Thor Standard- SS U IPSC Västerås
SWE
- W MM
107. Henrik Grip Standard- - U FöUtb
SWE
- W MM
108. Malik Thor Standard- - U Ballongberget
SWE
- X MM
109. Peter Stavling Pistol Caliber Carbine- S C Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
110. Jim Brännlund Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
111. Patrik Bengtsson Production Optics Light- S U IPSC Västerås
SWE
- W MM
112. Marcus Åberg Standard- - U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
113. Tove Wirström Production- L U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
114. Ronnie Mörth Open- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
3 A MM
115. Niclas Dal Production Optics- S U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
116. Jonas Danson Open- - U Smedjan
SWE
- W MM
117. Håkan Borgström Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- W MM
118. Ted Åhlenius Production Optics- - U SPSF
SWE
4 A MM
119. Mika Hellström Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
120. Kent Stangvik Production Optics- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
5 A PM
121. Johan Svensson Standard- S U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- W MM
122. Jimmy Thörnberg Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
4 A MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
80

return

Division / Category
Standard
L
0
S
0
SS
0
-
6
Total
6
Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
L
0
S
2
SS
0
-
20
Total
22
Division / Category
Open
L
0
S
0
SS
0
-
6
Total
6
Division / Category
Revolver
L
0
S
0
SS
1
-
1
Total
2
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
L
0
S
0
SS
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Production
L
5
S
4
SS
2
-
23
Total
34
Division / Category
Production Optics
L
0
S
1
SS
0
-
7
Total
8
Division / Category
Classic
L
0
S
1
SS
0
-
0
Total
1