Competitors

Max 80 competitors in main-match, currently 7 registered (7 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 12 competitors in pre-match, currently 0 registered (0 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Andreas Björklind Standard- - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
- X MM
2. Luis Soler Production- - U SPSF
SWE
- X MM
3. Maximillian Berg Molin Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
3 A MM
4. F Lindqvist Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
5. Jonas Eriksson Classic- - U GPSK
SWE
- X MM
6. Daniel Castillo Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
7. Kenny Axelsson Standard- - U KSS
SWE
- X MM
8. Tommy Mattsson Production Optics- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
9. Dennis Andersson Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
10. Martin Carlsson Production Optics- - U IPSC VÄSTERÅS
SWE
- X MM
11. Lisa Tuominen Production- L U PK Ena
SWE
- X MM
12. Dennis Fridström Open+ - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
13. Niclas Dal Production Optics- S U SPSF
SWE
- X MM
14. Johan Nilsson Classic+ - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- X MM
15. Robert Björk Production- S U Rosersberg
SWE
- X MM
16. Mattias T Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
17. Jonathan Krüger Production- - U PK Ena
SWE
- X MM
18. Tony Johansson Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U Smedsbo PK
SWE
- X MM
19. Andreas Warsén Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- X MM
20. Anders Bergsten Production- - U Livgardets skytteförening
SWE
3 A MM
21. John Ottosson Production- S U STHLM M&P
SWE
- X MM
22. Von Batti Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
23. Kally Production- L U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
24. Linus Hagstedt Production Optics- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
- X MM
25. Benny Nilsson Production- - U SSK Södertörns Skytteklubb
SWE
- X MM
26. Stefan Nordh Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- X MM
27. Tommy G Classic+ - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
28. Jimmy Sjögren Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
29. Christoffer Fagerback Production- - U KornetSK
SWE
- X MM
30. Camille Obeid Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U Smedsbo PK
SWE
- X MM
31. Gabriel Hübinette Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X MM
32. Anna Hagstedt Production- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
- X MM
33. Michael Ingvarsson Production- S U STHLM M&P
SWE
- X MM
34. F Andersson Production- - U Berga SKF
SWE
- X MM
35. Michael Lindström Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- X MM
36. Ola D Revolver+ - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
37. Pierre Andersson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
38. Ricardo Soler Production- - U Södertörns SK ( SSK )
SWE
- X MM
39. Magnus Kumbrant Standard- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X MM
40. Johan Erixon Production- - U Kumla SS
SWE
- X MM
41. Jimmy With Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- X MM
42. Fredric Andreasson Production- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
43. Fredrik Anderstedt Production- - U PkEna
SWE
- X MM
44. Ulf Larsson Production- S U GDS-HPK
SWE
- X MM
45. Mathias Henricsson Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
46. Teddy Wallin Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- X MM
47. Stefan Sandberg Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
48. Jakob Nilsson Production- - U PkEna
SWE
- X MM
49. Douglas Frykman Open+ - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
50. Rolf Sunnestård Production- - U TSKF
SWE
- X MM
51. Joakim Rudqvist Production Optics- - U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
52. Jonny Do Production- - U Livgardets skytteförening
SWE
- X MM
53. Jessica Blondin Production Optics- L U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
54. Adrian H Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
55. Micke Nelson Production Optics- - U FöUtb
SWE
- X MM
56. Dennis Husell Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U -
SWE
- X MM
57. Johanna Andersson Production- L U SPSF
SWE
- X MM
58. Richard Pettersson Production- - U PK ena
SWE
- X MM
59. Fredrik Pettersson Standard- - U PK Ena
SWE
- X MM
60. Fredrik Lindblad Open+ - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
61. Joakim Stralje Production Optics- - U Bromma PK
SWE
- X MM
62. Martin V Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
63. Mats Lisstrand Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U SSK
SWE
- X MM
64. Thomas Edvardsson Pistol Caliber Carbine- - M S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
65. Claes Lindblom Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
66. Sandra Lindblom Production- L U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
67. Vincent Hörnsten Production- - U SPSF
SWE
- X MM
68. Pontus Forsling Ingvarsson Production- - U GuDS
SWE
- X MM
69. Daniel Freij Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
70. Joakim Berggren Standard- - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
- X MM
71. Johan Sundevall Production Optics- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
72. Mikael Söderholm Open- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- X MM
73. Konstantin Tcepliaev Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
74. Edward Åkerman Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
75. Marcus Norberg Production Optics- - U SSK
SWE
- X MM
76. Stefan Stål Standard- S C Rosersberg
SWE
- X MM
77. Andreas V Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
2 A MM
78. Stefan Westholm Standard- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- X MM
79. Stefan Annell Open+ S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
80. Mathias Karlsson Classic+ - U Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
SWE
- X MM
81. Sebastian H Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
82. Christian Rönnlöf Production Optics- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
83. Linda Påhlman Open+ L U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
84. Peter Stavling Pistol Caliber Carbine- S C Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
85. Alexander N Production- - U Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
86. Fredrik Hammarqvist Production- - U Ärna if ds
SWE
- X MM
87. Anders P Production- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
3 A MM
88. Patrik Fasth Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX
SWE
- X PM
89. Mikael Schelén Pistol Caliber Carbine- - GM Södertörns SK
SWE
1 A MM
90. Johnny Danielsson Production- - U Pk-Ena
SWE
- X MM
91. Ulf Hallengren Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
92. Simon P Production- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
- X MM
93. Karlo Grbin Standard- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- X MM
94. Anders Johansson Production- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
- D MM
95. Margaretha Sparrfelt Production- L U PK Ena
SWE
- X MM
96. Patrik Bengtsson Production Optics Light- S U IPSC Västerås
SWE
- D MM
97. Anders Dahlberg Production- S U -
SWE
- X MM
98. Johan Svensson Standard- S U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- D MM
99. Andreas Norberg Open+ - U Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
SWE
- D MM
100. Sara Johansson Production- L U Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
SWE
- D MM
101. Madeleine Engström Production- L U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X MM
102. Stefan Eriksson Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
103. Henke Nilsson Standard+ - B Rosersberg
SWE
- D MM
104. Fredrik Carlsson Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U LSC
SWE
- X MM
105. Mikael Jansson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X PM
106. IPSC Sylta Classic+ - U SSK
SWE
- D MM
107. Janne Almkvist Production- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X PM
108. Jakob Tollstorp Production- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
- D MM
109. Erik Bjalkvall Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
110. Anton Wallin Standard- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
111. Stina Ekelund Production- L U Stockholm lvf
SWE
- X MM
112. Jimmy Thörnberg Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X PM
113. Rickard Eriksson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- X PM
114. Jonny Nelson Standard- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- D MM
115. Robert K Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- X PM
116. Madelen Berg Production- L U SPSF
SWE
- D MM
117. Miroslav Matkovic Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
- D MM
118. Sebastian Waernulf Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
119. Kristoffer Ellerås Production Optics- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- D MM
120. Jari Viitala Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U Södertörns SK
SWE
- X MM
121. Nicklas Ringqvist Production- - U Örlb Skf
SWE
- D MM
122. Pontus Corax Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X PM
123. Mikael Beckman Production- SS U IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X PM
124. Krister Donred Production- - U Sthlm Praktiska Skyttar ORMEN Skytte Förenin
SWE
- D MM
125. Magnus Forssman Production- - U SAPK
SWE
- D MM
126. Mikael Kalmeborg Open- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
127. Mikael Karlsson Open- - U EGIF
SWE
- D MM
128. Jim Andersson Production- - U SPSF
SWE
4 A MM
129. Alexander Corax Pistol Caliber Carbine+ - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
- X PM
130. Ted Åhlenius Production Optics- - U SPSF
SWE
3 A MM
131. Ronnie Mörth Production Optics- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
132. Sib Armros Standard- - U VSD
SWE
- X MM
133. Leo Sandström Production- - U LVF
SWE
- D MM
134. Patrick Jansson Standard- - U ECDS
SWE
- D MM
135. Carl Inger Production- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
136. Pontus B Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
SWE
- D PM
137. John Lindbom Open- - D LSC
SWE
- D MM
138. Kristian Haanpää Production Optics- - U -
USA
- D PM
139. John Gustafsson Standard- - D Rosersberg
SWE
- D MM
140. Marcus Sjögren Production Optics- - U Stockholm LVF
SWE
- D MM
141. Jonas Nilsson Standard- - U Örlb Skf
SWE
- D MM
142. Mikael Pedin Production Optics- - U TSKF
SWE
- D MM
143. Erik Fjellström Production- - U BallisticS
SWE
- D MM
144. Mikael Eriksson Production- - U LedR
SWE
- X MM
145. Livaj Delejon Production- - U Smedjan
SWE
- D MM
146. Stefan Brostedt Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- D MM
147. Joel NotKnown Production Optics- - U BallisticS
SWE
- D MM
148. Joakim Haanpää Production Optics- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
- D PM
149. Viktor Sjöberg Open- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- D MM
150. Timur Lundholm Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- D PM
151. Christian Ohlsson Production- - U Ipsc Örebro
SWE
- D MM
152. Johan W Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- D MM
153. Jani Myllärinen Open- - U IPSC smedjan
SWE
- D MM
154. Sarah Grey Open+ L U FöUtb
SWE
- X PM
155. Christopher Stege Production- S U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
- D MM
156. Linus Vallin Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
- D PM
157. Robert J Production Optics Light- - U BallisticS
SWE
- D MM
158. Susanne Stålarm Production- L U BallisticS
SWE
- D MM
159. Tobias Åström Production- - U Bergslagens skyttar, BESK
SWE
- D MM
160. Merima Åström Production- L U Bergslagens Skyttar BESK
SWE
- D MM
161. Erik Armerén Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- D PM
162. Anton Körberg Production- - U Smedjan
SWE
- D MM
163. Ariel Ramirez Open- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- D MM
164. Fredrik Båtmästar Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- D MM
165. calvin yu Open- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- D MM
166. Tobias Bestelid Standard- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- D MM
167. Patrik Eriksson Production- - U Nyköping DS
SWE
- X MM
168. Peter Söderberg Production- - U BallisticS
SWE
- X MM
169. Robin Hellström Production- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
170. Marko Petronijevic Production- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
171. Sebastian Penell Production Optics- - U Ipsc Örebro
SWE
- X MM
172. Aros Ayatinejad Production- S A IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
173. Uma NN Falk Pistol Caliber Carbine- L U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
174. Emil Lithén Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X PM
175. Rolf Häsänen Production Optics- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
176. David Levin Production Optics- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
177. Peter Thor Standard- SS U IPSC Västerås
SWE
- X MM
178. Theresia Sofia Lundgren Production Optics- - U Överum
SWE
- X MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
7

return

Division / Category
Production Optics
S
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Production
S
1
-
4
Total
5
Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
S
0
-
1
Total
1