Competitors

Max 90 competitors in main-match, currently 72 registered (72 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 40 registered (40 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Gaute Hagen Open- - U LOP
NOR
3 A MM
2. Håkan Pearson Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A MM
3. Hans-Martin Ørebech Standard- - U -
NOR
1 A MM
4. Mathias Adolfsson Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A MM
5. Ole Tobias Antonsen Production- - C NOP
NOR
2 A MM
6. Jens Berentzen Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
2 A MM
7. Carl Danielson Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A MM
8. Jon Szulist Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
9. Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Classic- - U NOP
NOR
2 A MM
10. Anders Dahlberg Production- S U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A MM
11. Mattias Johannesdal Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A MM
12. Folke Myrvang Production- S A NOP
NOR
4 A MM
13. Ricard Magnil Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
14. Alexander Bull Production- - U OKTS
NOR
11 A PM
15. Simen Amundsen Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
2 A MM
16. Henrik Sjöström Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
17. Atle Arvesen Standard+ S C RDS
NOR
7 A MM
18. Dag Erland Sørby Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- X PM
19. Marcus Magnil Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
20. Anders Gunbjornsen Standard- SS U RPK
NOR
10 A PM
21. Harald Feragen Open+ S U MPK
NOR
1 A MM
22. Eystein Myking Standard- S U OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
23. Geir Herdal Production Optics- S B NOP
NOR
2 A MM
24. Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen Production- - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
25. Lars Flugstad Production- S C OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
26. Rebecca Flugstad Production- L B OKTS
NOR
11 A PM
27. Karl Torkildsen Standard+ S C Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- X MM
28. Anders Røine Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
10 A PM
29. Lars-Ola Nilsson Standard+ - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
30. Per Arild Gulichsen Production Optics- - U råde Pistollag
NOR
1 A MM
31. Tore Haugli Standard- - U NOP
NOR
2 A MM
32. Kian Spongsveen Production- - C OKTS
NOR
11 A PM
33. Karl-Inge Hanssen Production Optics- S C NOP
NOR
2 A MM
34. Morten Grønlie Production Optics- - U LOP
NOR
3 A MM
35. Thomas Nordvi Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
2 A MM
36. Per Ola Jansberg Standard+ - U LOP
NOR
3 A MM
37. Anders Sigstad Production- - U LOP
NOR
7 A MM
38. Morten Holland Production- - U EPK
NOR
12 A PM
39. Bjørnar Heitmann Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
40. Erik Vebenstad Production Optics Light- - U OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
41. Tor Magnus Nygård Standard- - D RDS
NOR
7 A MM
42. Frank Sandås Open+ - GM OKTS
NOR
10 A PM
43. Claes Kjellin Production Optics Light- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A MM
44. Fredrik Kjellman Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
45. Ståle Støvland Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
11 A PM
46. Lars Syversen Standard- S M HPS
NOR
2 A MM
47. Ulf-Torben Redi Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
48. Morten Kildahl Open+ - U LOP
NOR
3 A MM
49. Espen Finset Production- - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
50. Magnus Aasehaug Standard+ - U SSL
NOR
2 A MM
51. Kjetil Edvardsen Production Optics- S U NOP
NOR
4 A MM
52. Terje Andersen Production Optics- - B NOP
NOR
- X MM
53. Nils Arne Langeland Production- - U Hamar praktiske skyttere
NOR
3 A MM
54. Eindride Stien Classic- S A OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
55. Are Thobias Tysnes Production- - U NOP
NOR
10 A PM
56. Knut K. Hanssen Production- - U KSS
NOR
1 A MM
57. Jonas Bergstrøm Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
58. Mads Amundsen Production Optics- - B LOP
NOR
4 A MM
59. Jan-Inge Markerud Standard- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
60. Jo Torgeir Skjerdal Open+ - A SKIPP
NOR
7 A MM
61. Jonas Forslund Standard+ - B SSF IPSC
SWE
- X MM
62. Lene Olaug Kråkø Open+ L U OKTS
NOR
10 A PM
63. Tanya Marlene Tysnes Production- L U OKTS
NOR
10 A PM
64. Mr Snobl Production Optics- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
1 A MM
65. Kim Rudolph-Lund Production- SS U OKTS
NOR
10 A PM
66. Per Vangsnes Production- SS U SSL
NOR
12 A PM
67. André Holt Production- - U MPK
NOR
1 A MM
68. Bengt Nilsen Production- - U Mpk
NOR
1 A MM
69. Felix Vaager Production- - U ASLD
NOR
- X PM
70. Palle Sørensen Standard+ - U L.o.p.
NOR
3 A MM
71. tom solberg Classic+ SS D bpk
NOR
11 A PM
72. Rolf Meum Production Optics- SS C SSL
NOR
11 A PM
73. Marianne Barbo Standard+ L C SSL
NOR
11 A PM
74. Tor Erik Mikalsen Open+ - U MPK
NOR
3 A MM
75. Frøydis Adamson Production Optics- L U NOP
NOR
3 A MM
76. Sverre Johan Enghaug Production- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
3 A MM
77. Willy Larsen Production Optics- - U råde pistollag
NOR
- X MM
78. Jan Fredrik Berggrav Open+ - U SSL
NOR
1 A MM
79. Arve Løkamoen Production Optics- - U HPI
NOR
- X MM
80. Roy Thorud Production Optics Light- S U KPK
NOR
4 A MM
81. Geir Kvam Production Optics- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
6 A MM
82. Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen Open- S U TOP-DSS
NOR
6 A MM
83. Ragnar Holten Production- - U SSL
NOR
11 A PM
84. Daniel Bond Classic- - U OKTS
NOR
11 A PM
85. Skjalg Gaute Brynildsen Production- - U OKTS
NOR
10 A PM
86. Ole-Martin Kristoffersen Production- - D Farris Sportsskyttere
NOR
8 A MM
87. Havard Todal Production- - U OKTS
NOR
10 A PM
88. Albert Bolstad Production- S U OKTS
NOR
10 A PM
89. Magnus von Brömsen Open+ S B IPSC Skepplanda SF
SWE
4 A MM
90. Pål Unanue-Zahl Production- - U ASLD
NOR
8 A MM
91. Johanne Aspaas Open+ L U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
92. Aleks Egeland Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
93. Stein Amundsen Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
94. Sigve Digernes Production- - U HPS
NOR
9 A MM
95. Torjus Raa Production- - U OKTS
NOR
10 A PM
96. Rune Westerby Open+ S U VSS
NOR
4 A MM
97. Bente Lura Production Optics- L U NOP
NOR
- X MM
98. Tim Tønnessen Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
99. Helge Atle Rønningsen Classic- S U OKTS
NOR
10 A PM
100. Marius Hauki Open+ S C SSL
NOR
- X MM
101. Morten Aalborg Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
6 A MM
102. Trond Evensen Production- - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
103. Tom Skaar Production Optics- S C VSS
NOR
- X MM
104. Glen Hylander Production- - C SSL
NOR
7 A MM
105. Magnus Ludvigsen Production- - U VSS
NOR
6 A MM
106. Lars Molnes Standard- - U NOP
NOR
6 A MM
107. Arve Sigmundstad Production- - U VSS
NOR
6 A MM
108. Jon Andersen Standard- - C HPI
NOR
- X MM
109. Assel Issina Production- L U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
110. Anders Martin Production- S U OKTS
NOR
10 A PM
111. Tage Martinsen Production- S U VSS
NOR
6 A MM
112. Bjørn Greve Open+ - U RDS
NOR
- X MM
113. Espen Opstad Production- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
6 A MM
114. Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen Standard- S A OKTS
NOR
11 A PM
115. Thor Einar Frislie Production- - U HPS
NOR
4 A MM
116. Andreas Bjørnseth Production- - U VSS
NOR
4 A MM
117. Henrik Mellbye Production- - U OKTS
NOR
6 A MM
118. Christer Kornsæther Classic- - U RDS
NOR
11 A PM
119. Richard Aaserud Production- - U RPK
NOR
4 A MM
120. Freddy Eriksen Production- - B SDS
NOR
8 A MM
121. Ole Petter Tjørve Production- S U OKTS (DNB)
NOR
9 A MM
122. Lars Kenneth Revheim Standard+ - B SSL
NOR
11 A PM
123. Odd-Andre Rusek Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
124. Lars Andreas Risøy Classic+ - U HPI
NOR
- X MM
125. Richard Zeiffert Production- - U ASK
NOR
- X MM
126. Tormod Strand Production- S C NOP
NOR
8 A MM
127. Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen Production Optics- - M HPS
NOR
7 A MM
128. Olav Delphin Production- S D OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
129. Erik Magnus Ekjord Production- - U OKTS
NOR
11 A PM
130. Even Stien Open+ - B OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
131. Thomas Engen Lund Production- - B OKTS
NOR
- X MM
132. Geir Haugen Production- - U HPI
NOR
7 A MM
133. Martin Rytter Hasle Production Optics- - U ASLD
NOR
1 A MM
134. Alexander Horthe Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
135. Bjørn R. Martinussen Standard- - C OKTS
NOR
- X PM
136. Thomas Haneborg Standard- - C OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
137. Viktor Løsch Danneborg Production- - U ASLD
NOR
- X MM
138. Geir A. B. Wollmann Standard- S U SSL
NOR
8 A MM
139. Luke Tavita Lind Production- SJ U FSSD
NOR
9 A MM
140. Jørgen Lind Production- - C FSSD
NOR
9 A MM
141. Glenn Lodden Standard- - U OKTS
NOR
10 A PM
142. Trond Løkke Production- - B OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
143. Vidar Aamodt Standard- - U ASLD
NOR
7 A MM
144. Einar Bakke Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
145. Jon Regbo Production- - B OKTS
NOR
3 A MM
146. Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman Production Optics Light- S U OKTS
NOR
1 A MM
147. Anders Nerheim Open+ - M OKTS
NOR
9 A MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
105
SWE
7

return

Division / Category
Classic
SJ
0
SS
1
L
0
S
2
-
3
Total
6
Division / Category
Production
SJ
1
SS
2
L
2
S
9
-
36
Total
50
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
SJ
0
SS
0
L
0
S
2
-
2
Total
4
Division / Category
Open
SJ
0
SS
0
L
1
S
4
-
11
Total
16
Division / Category
Standard
SJ
0
SS
1
L
1
S
5
-
11
Total
18
Division / Category
Production Optics
SJ
0
SS
1
L
1
S
4
-
12
Total
18