Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Squad 1 startet am Samstag um 12:00 Uhr.
11 Dimitri Jakobi
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
12 Ute Minelli
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
14 Andreas Raabe
Club
SSF Lennestadt
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
15 Joachim Neu
Club
SSF Lennestadt e. V.
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Squad 2 startet am Samstag um 14:00 Uhr.
Club
SSF-lennestadt
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
23 Dirk Kretschmer
Club
SSF Lennestadt
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
25 Ruediger Wied
Club
SSF Lennestadt
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
SSF Lennestadt
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
29 Jörn Cremer
Club
SSF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 3

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Squad 3 startet am Sonntag um 10:00 Uhr.
26 Hans Ley
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
30 Harald Wittke
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
32 Dieter Neu
Club
SSF-Lennestadt e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
ASC e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
35 Sven Biermann
Club
Schützenrotte NRW MMXV
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
39 Ralf Kroß
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 4

#Registered
4
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Squad 4 startet am Sonntag um 12:00 Uhr.
Club
Fantastic4Shooting Club
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
20 Carsten Pfaller
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
21 Tim Theisinger
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
22 Sandor Szalay
Club
SSV Finnentrop-Balmenohl
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 5

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Squad 5 startet am Sonntag um 14:00 Uhr.
18 Lars Banning
Club
SSV Rhein-Ruhr
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
28 Roman Thomas
Club
SSV Rhein Ruhr
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
SSV Gelderland
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
DEU
33 Bert Teunissen
Club
SSV Gelderland
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
37 Frank Haak
Club
SSV Gelderland
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
40 Andre Habets
Club
-
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 6

#Registered
9
#Max
11
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematchsquad für Helfer und ROs.
1 Simon Tendick
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU