Competitors

Max 45 competitors allowed, currently 39 registered (39 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Einar Bakke Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
1 A
2. Alexander Bull Production- - U OKTS
NOR
3 A
3. Eystein Myking Standard- S U OKTS
NOR
2 A
4. Anders Hardangen Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- X
5. Håkon Myklebust Production- - U OKTS
NOR
2 A
6. Christian Ustvedt Kavli Open- - U OKTS
NOR
1 A
7. Kian Spongsveen Production Optics- - C OKTS
NOR
3 A
8. Johan Fredrik Juell Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- X
9. Eivind Fossum Production- - U OKTS
NOR
2 A
10. Anders Gunbjornsen Production Optics- SS U RPK
NOR
1 A
11. Per Vangsnes Production Optics- SS U SSL
NOR
- X
12. Torjus Raa Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- X
13. Eindride Stien Classic- S A OKTS
NOR
2 A
14. Torbjørn Lium Classic+ - U OKTS
NOR
- X
15. Erik Andli Standard- - U OKTS
NOR
1 A
16. Thomas Haneborg Standard- - U OKTS
NOR
- X
17. Anders Røine Open- - U OKTS
NOR
- X
18. Tanya Marlene Tysnes Production- L U OKTS
NOR
2 A
19. Petter Haaland Production- - U OKTS
NOR
3 A
20. Eldar Lillevik Production- - U OKTS
NOR
3 A
21. Thor Milde Production- - U Okts
NOR
3 A
22. Morten Klov Classic- S U SSL
NOR
2 A
23. Jon Regbo Production- - B OKTS
NOR
2 A
24. Pål Stranger-Johannessen Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
2 A
25. Magnus Aasehaug Standard+ - U SSL
NOR
2 A
26. Olav Delphin Production- S C OKTS
NOR
1 A
27. Simen Amundsen Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
2 A
28. Morten Holland Production- - U EPK
NOR
1 A
29. Nils Einar Eide Production- - D OKTS
NOR
3 A
30. Espen Hansen Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
1 A
31. Jonas Bergstrøm Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- X
32. Glen Hylander Production- - C SSL
NOR
2 A
33. Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
- X
34. Julian O Cay Open+ - D OKTS
NOR
- X
35. Rolf Meum Classic- SS C SSL
NOR
2 A
36. Per Dalén Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X
37. Fred Erik Kildal Production- SS U OKTS
NOR
1 A
38. Albert Bolstad Standard- S U OKTS
NOR
1 A
39. Jean-Roch Maestracci Production- - U Oslo skytesenter
NOR
2 A
40. Aleks Egeland Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- X
41. Olav Martin Sørumgård Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- X
42. Kenneth Svee Classic- - U OKTS
NOR
3 A
43. Erik Larsen Production- - U OKTS
NOR
3 A
44. Glenn Lodden Standard- - U OKTS
NOR
1 A
45. Henrik Mellbye Production- - U OKTS
NOR
3 A
46. Håkon Bakke-Hanssen Production- S U OKTS
NOR
3 A
47. Iselin Kornsæther Production- J U RDS
NOR
3 A
48. Christer Kornsæther Classic- - U RDS
NOR
3 A
49. Even Stien Open+ - B OKTS
NOR
2 A
50. Trond Løkke Production- - B OKTS
NOR
- X
51. Marianne Barbo Standard- L C SSL
NOR
- X
52. Ståle Støvland Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
- X
53. Morten Tjemsland Production- - U -
NOR
1 A
54. Havard Todal Production- - U OKTS
NOR
1 A
55. Anders Nerheim Open+ - M OKTS
NOR
2 A
Country
Competitors
NOR
39

return

Division / Category
Standard
SS
0
J
0
L
0
S
2
-
3
Total
5
Division / Category
Open
SS
0
J
0
L
0
S
0
-
5
Total
5
Division / Category
Production
SS
1
J
1
L
1
S
2
-
15
Total
20
Division / Category
Production Optics
SS
1
J
0
L
0
S
1
-
2
Total
4
Division / Category
Classic
SS
1
J
0
L
0
S
2
-
2
Total
5