Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
12
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
1 Einar Bakke
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Erik Andli
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
26 Olav Delphin
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
28 Morten Holland
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
30 Espen Hansen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
38 Albert Bolstad
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
44 Glenn Lodden
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
54 Havard Todal
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
15
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
OKTS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
9 Eivind Fossum
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
13 Eindride Stien
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
22 Morten Klov
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 Jon Regbo
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
25 Magnus Aasehaug
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
27 Simen Amundsen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
32 Glen Hylander
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
35 Rolf Meum
Division
Classic-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo skytesenter
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
49 Even Stien
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
55 Anders Nerheim
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
12
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
19 Petter Haaland
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
20 Eldar Lillevik
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
21 Thor Milde
Club
Okts
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
29 Nils Einar Eide
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
42 Kenneth Svee
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
43 Erik Larsen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
45 Henrik Mellbye
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
RDS
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR