Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
11
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
1 Einar Bakke
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
6 Eivind Fossum
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
10 Morten Holland
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
11 Erik Andli
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
12 Glenn Lodden
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
16 Torjus Raa
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 Albert Bolstad
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
25 Thomas Haneborg
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
37 Henrik Mellbye
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
9
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
7 Olav Delphin
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
8 Espen Hansen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
13 Glen Hylander
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
15 Morten Klov
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
17 Nils Einar Eide
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
22 Even Stien
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
29 Magnus Aasehaug
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
11
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
14 Per Dalén
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Anders Røine
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
21 Eindride Stien
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
28 Nora Gundersen
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
31 Kenneth Svee
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
38 Havard Todal
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR