Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
15
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
2 Eivind Fossum
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
3 Frank Sandås
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NOR
12 Morten Holland
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
16 Eindride Stien
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Club
Okts
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
21 Vegard Holum
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 Simen Amundsen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
29 Henrik Mellbye
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
31 Glen Hylander
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
33 Jonas Nilsen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
35 Lars Hagemann
Club
Nordic shooting Academy
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Grand Master
Region
DNK

Squad 2

#Registered
13
#Max
15
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
5 Erik Andli
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
7 Morten Klov
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
9 Aage Nymark
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Anders Martin
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Espen Hansen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
22 Staffan Lund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
26 Olav Delphin
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
27 Vidar Kleivane
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
28 Kevin Denton
Club
Okts
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
32 Havard Todal
Club
Oslo kommunale Tjenestemenns Skytterlag (OKTS)
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
1 Einar Bakke
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
6 Per Vangsnes
Division
Revolver+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
8 Per Dalén
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Anders Røine
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Revolver-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR