Competitors

Max 48 competitors in main-match, currently 26 registered (26 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 10 competitors in pre-match, currently 8 registered (8 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jolanda Wigger Open L U Bunker 501
NLD
- X MM
2. Ingemar Bouwhuis Standard - U Bunker 501
NLD
2 A MM
3. Bas Braker Production Optics - U Bunker 501
NLD
2 A MM
4. Bart Verwijst Open SS U La Defense - Brussel
BEL
- X PM
5. Gerhard Oude Voshaar Standard - U bunker 501
NLD
- X MM
6. David Meuken Open - U NABV IAPS Team
NLD
2 A MM
7. Guy De Backer Standard SS U UAAB
BEL
- X PM
8. Nic Wuyts Open - U AAD
BEL
1 A MM
9. Thijs van Mullem Production - U -
NLD
1 A MM
10. Harry Den Oude Production Optics S U SV Alphen
NLD
- X MM
11. Hans Wigger Production SS U Bunker-501
NLD
- X MM
12. Peter Gerth Production S U alpha maniacs
NLD
0 A PM
13. Chi Hong Ho Open S U -
NLD
2 A MM
14. Geert Van de Vyver Standard S U AAD
BEL
- X PM
15. George Michon Open - U Team RHINO
NLD
1 A MM
16. Jamie Duikersloot Standard - U Hot Shots
NLD
0 A PM
17. Rick Kunkels Open - U Team RHINO
NLD
1 A MM
18. Wai Lam Standard - U Alpha Maniacs (s.v. Alphen)
NLD
1 A MM
19. Fred Jansen Open SS U -
NLD
3 A MM
20. Don De Rooij Open S A SV Langedijk
NLD
2 A MM
21. Stephan Van Hauwe Open - U Airsoft Action Disciplines (AAD)
BEL
1 A MM
22. Felix Rodriguez Open S U SV Alphen aan den Rijn
NLD
- X MM
23. Fred Mange Open SS U SV. Langedijk
NLD
- X MM
24. Andre Hartelman Open S U Bunker 501
NLD
2 A MM
25. Theo Van Betuw Production SS U -
NLD
3 A MM
26. John Bakker Open S U SV Langendijk
NLD
- X MM
27. Harald Verch Standard S U -
DEU
3 A MM
28. Martin Hess Standard - U sc LBW
NLD
1 A MM
29. Garrelt Van Creij Standard S U -
NLD
4 A PM
30. Peter Steinhorst Open SS U AIPSC Team Niederrhein
DEU
3 A MM
31. Uwe Salenga Open S U AIPSC Team Niederrhein
DEU
3 A MM
32. Mari Van Esch Open S U Dsv
NLD
3 A MM
33. Miranda Brand Open L U DSV
NLD
3 A MM
34. Anoeska De Kock Open - U -
NLD
- X MM
35. Ning Yang Standard - U -
NLD
2 A MM
36. Jeroen Berkepeis Production - U Hot shots
NLD
0 A PM
37. Cees Willemse Standard SS U sc LBW
NLD
1 A MM
38. Leon Duikersloot Standard - U Hot Shots
NLD
0 A PM
39. Luuk Van Hulten Open - U NABV Promo
NLD
4 A PM
40. Marco Van Der Meulen Standard S GM Hot Shots
NLD
2 A MM
41. Raymond Van Dijk Standard - U SV Alphen
NLD
3 A MM
42. Martin Van Veldhoven Standard S U SV Monster
NLD
2 A MM
43. Harry Ter Borg Standard S GM bunker 501
NLD
4 A PM
44. Arno De Clercq Standard - U AAD
BEL
1 A MM
45. Gerard Timmers Open S U NABV Promo
NLD
4 A PM
Country
Competitors
NLD
28
BEL
3
DEU
3

return

Division / Category
Open
S
6
L
1
SS
2
-
6
Total
15
Division / Category
Standard
S
5
L
0
SS
1
-
8
Total
14
Division / Category
Production
S
1
L
0
SS
1
-
2
Total
4
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
0
L
0
SS
0
-
1
Total
1