Competitors

Max 200 competitors in main-match, currently 92 registered (92 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 55 competitors in pre-match, currently 49 registered (49 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

# First name Last name Club DIV CAT REG SQ Reg Match
1 Jørn Aasland OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
2 A MM
2 Tore Haugli ASK IPSC Production
NOR
16 A MM
3 Lars Flugstad ASK IPSC Production
NOR
16 A MM
4 Svein Ivar Gjelstenli - IPSC Standard
NOR
9 A MM
5 Rebecca Flugstad ASK IPSC Production
NOR
16 A MM
6 Hans Petter Lie OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
7 per årebråt sssl Single Stack
NOR
- X MM
8 Hans Petter Lie OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
9 Roger Jensen SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
10 Hans Petter Lie OKTS Open
NOR
- X MM
11 Folke Myrvang NOP IPSC Production
NOR
4 A MM
12 Roger Jensen SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
13 Folke Myrvang NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
9 A MM
14 Roger Jensen SSL Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- X PM
15 Folke Myrvang NOP Single Stack
NOR
14 A MM
16 Espen Skancke Fiskebeck HPS IPSC Production
NOR
21 A MM
17 Rune Vikeby SSL Open
NOR
- X PM
18 Rune Vikeby SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
19 Steinar Haugli BPK Open
NOR
22 A MM
20 Steinar Haugli BPK Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
2 A MM
21 Steinar Haugli BPK IPSC Standard
NOR
7 A MM
22 Rune Vikeby SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
23 Steinar Haugli BPK Rimfire Open
NOR
14 A MM
24 Peter Magnus Ishavsbyen Dynamiske sportsskyttere IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
25 Flemming Mark Pedersen SSL-H IPSC Standard
NOR
7 A MM
26 Flemming Mark Pedersen SSL-H Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
2 A MM
27 Flemming Mark Pedersen SSL-H Rimfire Open
NOR
14 A MM
28 Flemming Mark Pedersen SSL-H IPSC Production
NOR
22 A MM
29 Peter Magnus Ishavsbyen Dynamiske sportsskyttere IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
30 Hilde Nakling MPK IPSC Standard
NOR
22 A MM
31 Thomas Nordvi LOP IPSC Production
NOR
16 A MM
32 Nils Einar Eide OKTS Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
33 Nils Einar Eide OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
- X PM
34 Inge Wold LOP IPSC Production
NOR
17 A MM
35 Inge Wold LOP Open
NOR
21 A MM
36 Simen Amundsen LOP Open
NOR
16 A MM
37 Simen Amundsen LOP IPSC Production
NOR
21 A MM
38 Hallvard Fosso Bergen Pistolklubb IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
39 Hallvard Fosso Bergen Pistolklubb IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
40 Truls Lindskog Vikane Skydeselskap IPSC Production
NOR
25 A MM
41 Rolf Meum SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
42 Anders Mikarlsen Vikane skydeselskap IPSC Standard
NOR
25 A MM
43 Svein Ivar Gjelstenli - IPSC Production
NOR
4 A MM
44 Espen Birketvedt Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb Single Stack
NOR
- X MM
45 Espen Birketvedt Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb Rimfire Open
NOR
- X MM
46 Espen Birketvedt Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
47 Espen Birketvedt Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
48 Geir Herdal NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
49 Geir Herdal NOP IPSC Production
NOR
20 A MM
50 Palle Sørensen L.o.p. IPSC Standard
NOR
23 A MM
51 Torgeir Haugen HPS IPSC Production
NOR
7 A MM
52 Torgeir Haugen HPS IPSC Standard
NOR
14 A MM
53 SVEIN IVAR HOLTHE GPK IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
54 Thor_Arne Müller NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
55 Thor_Arne Müller NOP IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
56 tom solberg ssl IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
57 tom solberg ssl Open
NOR
- A PM
58 tom solberg ssl IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
59 Frode Mølland Kgp Single Stack
NOR
- X MM
60 Dag Flodin SPK Open
NOR
25 A MM
61 Anders Nerheim SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
62 Anders Nerheim SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
63 Per Vangsnes SSL Open
NOR
- A PM
64 Per Vangsnes SSL Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- A PM
65 Per Vangsnes SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
66 Per Vangsnes SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
67 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen HPS IPSC Production
NOR
22 A MM
68 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen HPS IPSC Standard
NOR
7 A MM
69 Jon Regbo OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
2 A MM
70 John Sørbo ASK IPSC Production
NOR
16 A MM
71 John Sørbo ASK IPSC Standard
NOR
7 A MM
72 Eric Hjelseth Norske Officerers Pistolklub IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
73 Arne Magnus Hunstad GPK IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
74 Egil Christoffer Bjorheim Stavanger Sportsskytterlag IPSC Production
NOR
4 A MM
75 Anders Nerheim SSL Open
NOR
- A PM
76 Bård Johansen SSL Oslo Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- A PM
77 Bård Johansen SSL Oslo Single Stack
NOR
- X PM
78 Bård Johansen SSL Oslo IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
79 Bård Johansen SSL Oslo Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
80 Bjørn Rollheim NOP IPSC Production
NOR
4 A MM
81 Gaute Hagen LOP IPSC Production
NOR
16 A MM
82 Markus Alvestad Moss PK IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
83 Markus Alvestad Moss PK IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
84 Morten Kildahl LOP Open
NOR
23 A MM
85 Ronny Slettebakken RPK IPSC Standard
NOR
9 A MM
86 Knut R. Beito GPK IPSC Production
NOR
25 A MM
87 Frode Mølland Kgp IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
88 Marianne Barbo SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
89 Morten Klov SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
90 Morten Klov SSL Open
NOR
- A PM
91 Morten Klov SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
92 Morten Klov SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
93 Kjetil Edvardsen NOP IPSC Production
NOR
20 A MM
94 Kjetil Edvardsen NOP Single Stack
NOR
21 A MM
95 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike PK Rimfire Open
NOR
9 A MM
96 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal SKIPP Open
NOR
- A MM
97 Lars Elden NOP IPSC Production
NOR
21 A MM
98 Runar Staveli OFS (Oslo Feltskyttere) IPSC Production
NOR
21 A MM
99 Elisabeth Wiel BPK Open
NOR
22 A MM
100 Herman Dyrø NOP IPSC Production
NOR
21 A MM
101 Herman Dyrø NOP Open
NOR
2 A MM
102 Herman Dyrø NOP Rimfire Open
NOR
7 A MM
103 Herman Dyrø NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
14 A MM
104 Kristoffer Børke HPS IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
105 Henrik Dahlen Ringerike PK IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
106 Tor-Anders Johansen SSL Oslo IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
107 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pistolklubb Rimfire Open
NOR
9 A MM
108 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pistolklubb IPSC Production
NOR
14 A MM
109 Bjørn Skjønhaug Moss Pistol Klubb IPSC Standard
NOR
2 A MM
110 Johan Røneid ASK IPSC Production
NOR
20 A MM
111 Ingri Eide HPK IPSC Production
NOR
6 A MM
112 Ingri Eide HPK IPSC Standard
NOR
11 A MM
113 Atle Arvesen L.O.P IPSC Standard
NOR
23 A MM
114 Dag Flodin SPK Rimfire Open
NOR
- X MM
115 Johan Sand Vikane SS IPSC Production
NOR
25 A MM
116 Palle Sørensen L.o.p. IPSC Production
NOR
17 A MM
117 Morten Kildahl LOP IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
118 Richard Adamsen SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
119 Richard Adamsen SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
120 Tore Haugli ASK IPSC Standard
NOR
7 A MM
121 Sondre Nervold nop oslo IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
122 Sondre Nervold nop oslo IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
123 Sondre Nervold nop oslo Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- A PM
124 Roger Jensen SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
125 Ørjan Bakken SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
126 Ørjan Bakken SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
127 Andreas Nilsen SSL Oslo IPSC Production
NOR
17 A MM
128 Trond Sigurd Vik DSSA IPSC Production
NOR
17 A MM
129 Mats Gran Hansen Dssa Single Stack
NOR
- X MM
130 Mats Gran Hansen Dssa IPSC Production
NOR
17 A MM
131 Svein Helge Hennum KPG IPSC Production
NOR
6 A MM
132 Svein Helge Hennum KPG Rimfire Open
NOR
11 A MM
133 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike PK IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
134 Ragnar Holten ssl IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
135 Ragnar Holten ssl IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
136 Ellen Strømodden SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
137 Truls Lindskog Vikane Skydeselskap Rimfire Open
NOR
18 A MM
138 Johan Sand Vikane SS Rimfire Open
NOR
18 A MM
139 Sondre Strømdahl NOP IPSC Production
NOR
9 A MM
140 Tor Magnus Nygård LOP IPSC Standard
NOR
23 A MM
141 Helge Lovskar NOP IPSC Production
NOR
9 A MM
142 Tor-Anders Johansen SSL Oslo Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- A PM
143 Tor-Anders Johansen SSL Oslo Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
144 Andrew Ward HPS IPSC Production
NOR
23 A MM
145 Rune Vikeby SSL Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- A PM
146 Stephen Haarberg OKTS Open
NOR
16 A MM
147 Joakim Lied Haga NOP IPSC Production
NOR
- A MM
148 Håvar Eriksen HPS IPSC Production
NOR
- A MM
149 Håvar Eriksen HPS Rimfire Open
NOR
- A MM
150 Knut Øystein Bilden LOP IPSC Production
NOR
23 A MM
151 Rune Vikeby SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- X PM
152 Frank Tidemann SSL IPSC Production
NOR
4 A MM
153 Conrad Holm Hamar Dynamiske skyttere IPSC Standard
NOR
4 A MM
154 Hans Petter Kvarsnes Hps IPSC Production
NOR
22 A MM
155 Odd Strengenes Hamar Praktiske Skyttere IPSC Standard
NOR
19 A MM
156 John Sørbo ASK Rimfire Open
NOR
25 A MM
157 Hans Petter Kvarsnes Hps IPSC Standard
NOR
19 A MM
158 Odd Strengenes Hamar Praktiske Skyttere Open
NOR
22 A MM
159 Bjørn Lindblad Moss PK Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
4 A MM
160 Tor Offerdal SSL Open
NOR
- A PM
161 Tormod Strand NOP IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
162 Bjørn Lindblad Moss PK Rimfire Open
NOR
- A MM
163 Thor_Arne Müller NOP Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
164 Bjørn Lindblad Moss PK IPSC Standard
NOR
- A MM
165 Kjetil Edvardsen NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
166 Rebecca Flugstad ASK IPSC Standard
NOR
- A MM
167 Lars Flugstad ASK IPSC Standard
NOR
- A MM
168 Andreas Nilsen SSL Oslo IPSC Standard
NOR
- A MM
169 Sondre Nervold nop oslo Single Stack
NOR
- A PM
170 Tormod Strand NOP Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
171 Andreas Hamre Asker skyteklubb IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM