Competitors

Max 200 competitors in main-match, currently 92 registered (92 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 55 competitors in pre-match, currently 49 registered (49 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

1. Jørn Aasland
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
2. Tore Haugli
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
16
Status
A
Match
MM
3. Lars Flugstad
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
16
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
-
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
5. Rebecca Flugstad
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
16
Status
A
Match
MM
6. Hans Petter Lie
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
7. per årebråt
Club
sssl
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
8. Hans Petter Lie
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
9. Roger Jensen
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
10. Hans Petter Lie
Club
OKTS
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
11. Folke Myrvang
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
12. Roger Jensen
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
13. Folke Myrvang
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
14. Roger Jensen
Club
SSL
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
15. Folke Myrvang
Club
NOP
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
21
Status
A
Match
MM
17. Rune Vikeby
Club
SSL
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
18. Rune Vikeby
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
19. Steinar Haugli
Club
BPK
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
22
Status
A
Match
MM
20. Steinar Haugli
Club
BPK
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
21. Steinar Haugli
Club
BPK
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
22. Rune Vikeby
Club
SSL
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
23. Steinar Haugli
Club
BPK
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
MM
24. Peter Magnus
Club
Ishavsbyen Dynamiske sportsskyttere
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
SSL-H
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SSL-H
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SSL-H
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SSL-H
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
22
Status
A
Match
MM
29. Peter Magnus
Club
Ishavsbyen Dynamiske sportsskyttere
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
30. Hilde Nakling
Club
MPK
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
22
Status
A
Match
MM
31. Thomas Nordvi
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
16
Status
A
Match
MM
32. Nils Einar Eide
Club
OKTS
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
33. Nils Einar Eide
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
34. Inge Wold
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
17
Status
A
Match
MM
35. Inge Wold
Club
LOP
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
21
Status
A
Match
MM
36. Simen Amundsen
Club
LOP
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
16
Status
A
Match
MM
37. Simen Amundsen
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
21
Status
A
Match
MM
38. Hallvard Fosso
Club
Bergen Pistolklubb
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
39. Hallvard Fosso
Club
Bergen Pistolklubb
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
40. Truls Lindskog
Club
Vikane Skydeselskap
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
25
Status
A
Match
MM
41. Rolf Meum
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
42. Anders Mikarlsen
Club
Vikane skydeselskap
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
25
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
-
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
44. Espen Birketvedt
Club
Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
45. Espen Birketvedt
Club
Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
46. Espen Birketvedt
Club
Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
47. Espen Birketvedt
Club
Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
48. Geir Herdal
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
49. Geir Herdal
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
20
Status
A
Match
MM
50. Palle Sørensen
Club
L.o.p.
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
23
Status
A
Match
MM
51. Torgeir Haugen
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
52. Torgeir Haugen
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
MM
53. SVEIN IVAR HOLTHE
Club
GPK
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
54. Thor_Arne Müller
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
55. Thor_Arne Müller
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
56. tom solberg
Club
ssl
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
57. tom solberg
Club
ssl
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
58. tom solberg
Club
ssl
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
59. Frode Mølland
Club
Kgp
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
60. Dag Flodin
Club
SPK
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
25
Status
A
Match
MM
61. Anders Nerheim
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
62. Anders Nerheim
Club
SSL
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
63. Per Vangsnes
Club
SSL
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
64. Per Vangsnes
Club
SSL
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
65. Per Vangsnes
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
66. Per Vangsnes
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
22
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
69. Jon Regbo
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
70. John Sørbo
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
16
Status
A
Match
MM
71. John Sørbo
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
72. Eric Hjelseth
Club
Norske Officerers Pistolklub
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
73. Arne Magnus Hunstad
Club
GPK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
Stavanger Sportsskytterlag
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
75. Anders Nerheim
Club
SSL
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
76. Bård Johansen
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
77. Bård Johansen
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
78. Bård Johansen
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
79. Bård Johansen
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
80. Bjørn Rollheim
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
81. Gaute Hagen
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
16
Status
A
Match
MM
82. Markus Alvestad
Club
Moss PK
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
83. Markus Alvestad
Club
Moss PK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
84. Morten Kildahl
Club
LOP
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
23
Status
A
Match
MM
85. Ronny Slettebakken
Club
RPK
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
86. Knut R. Beito
Club
GPK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
25
Status
A
Match
MM
87. Frode Mølland
Club
Kgp
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
88. Marianne Barbo
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
89. Morten Klov
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
90. Morten Klov
Club
SSL
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
91. Morten Klov
Club
SSL
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
92. Morten Klov
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
93. Kjetil Edvardsen
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
20
Status
A
Match
MM
94. Kjetil Edvardsen
Club
NOP
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
21
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Ringerike PK
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
96. Jo Torgeir Skjerdal
Club
SKIPP
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
97. Lars Elden
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
21
Status
A
Match
MM
98. Runar Staveli
Club
OFS (Oslo Feltskyttere)
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
21
Status
A
Match
MM
99. Elisabeth Wiel
Club
BPK
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
22
Status
A
Match
MM
100. Herman Dyrø
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
21
Status
A
Match
MM
101. Herman Dyrø
Club
NOP
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
102. Herman Dyrø
Club
NOP
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
103. Herman Dyrø
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
MM
104. Kristoffer Børke
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
105. Henrik Dahlen
Club
Ringerike PK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
107. Richard Aaserud
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
108. Richard Aaserud
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
MM
109. Bjørn Skjønhaug
Club
Moss Pistol Klubb
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
110. Johan Røneid
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
20
Status
A
Match
MM
111. Ingri Eide
Club
HPK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
112. Ingri Eide
Club
HPK
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
113. Atle Arvesen
Club
L.O.P
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
23
Status
A
Match
MM
114. Dag Flodin
Club
SPK
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
115. Johan Sand
Club
Vikane SS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
25
Status
A
Match
MM
116. Palle Sørensen
Club
L.o.p.
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
17
Status
A
Match
MM
117. Morten Kildahl
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
118. Richard Adamsen
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
119. Richard Adamsen
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
120. Tore Haugli
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
121. Sondre Nervold
Club
nop oslo
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
122. Sondre Nervold
Club
nop oslo
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
123. Sondre Nervold
Club
nop oslo
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
124. Roger Jensen
Club
SSL
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
125. Ørjan Bakken
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
126. Ørjan Bakken
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
127. Andreas Nilsen
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
17
Status
A
Match
MM
128. Trond Sigurd Vik
Club
DSSA
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
17
Status
A
Match
MM
129. Mats Gran Hansen
Club
Dssa
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
130. Mats Gran Hansen
Club
Dssa
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
17
Status
A
Match
MM
131. Svein Helge Hennum
Club
KPG
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
132. Svein Helge Hennum
Club
KPG
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
133. Bjørn Johan Mariboe
Club
Ringerike PK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
134. Ragnar Holten
Club
ssl
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
135. Ragnar Holten
Club
ssl
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
136. Ellen Strømodden
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
137. Truls Lindskog
Club
Vikane Skydeselskap
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
MM
138. Johan Sand
Club
Vikane SS
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
MM
139. Sondre Strømdahl
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
140. Tor Magnus Nygård
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
23
Status
A
Match
MM
141. Helge Lovskar
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
144. Andrew Ward
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
23
Status
A
Match
MM
145. Rune Vikeby
Club
SSL
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
146. Stephen Haarberg
Club
OKTS
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
16
Status
A
Match
MM
147. Joakim Lied Haga
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
148. Håvar Eriksen
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
149. Håvar Eriksen
Club
HPS
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
150. Knut Øystein Bilden
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
23
Status
A
Match
MM
151. Rune Vikeby
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
152. Frank Tidemann
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
153. Conrad Holm
Club
Hamar Dynamiske skyttere
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
154. Hans Petter Kvarsnes
Club
Hps
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
22
Status
A
Match
MM
155. Odd Strengenes
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
19
Status
A
Match
MM
156. John Sørbo
Club
ASK
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
25
Status
A
Match
MM
157. Hans Petter Kvarsnes
Club
Hps
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
19
Status
A
Match
MM
158. Odd Strengenes
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
22
Status
A
Match
MM
159. Bjørn Lindblad
Club
Moss PK
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
160. Tor Offerdal
Club
SSL
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
161. Tormod Strand
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
162. Bjørn Lindblad
Club
Moss PK
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
163. Thor_Arne Müller
Club
NOP
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
164. Bjørn Lindblad
Club
Moss PK
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
165. Kjetil Edvardsen
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
166. Rebecca Flugstad
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
167. Lars Flugstad
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
168. Andreas Nilsen
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
169. Sondre Nervold
Club
nop oslo
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
170. Tormod Strand
Club
NOP
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
171. Andreas Hamre
Club
Asker skyteklubb
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM