Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 9 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
49 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 0900
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 0900
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Region
NOR
Club
BPK
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
SSL-H
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Moss Pistol Klubb

Squad 3

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 0900
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 0900
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Stavanger Sportsskytterlag
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Senior, Military
Region
NOR
Club
Hamar Dynamiske skyttere
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Moss PK

Squad 5

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 0900
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 6

#Registered
2
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 1200
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
HPK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
KPG

Squad 7

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 1200
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
BPK
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
SSL-H
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
ASK

Squad 8

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 1200
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 9

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 1200
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
RPK
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike PK
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP

Squad 10

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 1200
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 11

#Registered
2
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 1500
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
HPK
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
KPG

Squad 12

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 1500
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 13

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 1500
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 14

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 1500
Division
Single Stack
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
BPK
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
SSL-H
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb

Squad 15

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 1500
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 16

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 0900
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS

Squad 17

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 0900
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
L.o.p.
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Dssa

Squad 18

#Registered
2
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 0900
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Vikane Skydeselskap
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Vikane SS

Squad 19

#Registered
2
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 0900
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Hps

Squad 20

#Registered
3
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 0900
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
ASK

Squad 21

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 1200
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
OFS (Oslo Feltskyttere)
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP

Squad 22

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 1200
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
BPK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
SSL-H
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
MPK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
BPK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Hps
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere

Squad 23

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 1200
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
L.o.p.
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
L.O.P
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
LOP

Squad 24

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 1200
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 25

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 1200
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Vikane Skydeselskap
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Vikane skydeselskap
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
SPK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Vikane SS
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
ASK