Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 2 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
3 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 1 Lørdag 09:00-11:30
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS

Squad 2

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 1 Lørdag 09:00-11:30
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Moss Pistol Klubb
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
L.O.P
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
BPK

Squad 3

#Registered
3
#Max
7
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
RIMFIRE ONLY! Runde 1 Lørdag 09:00-11:30
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
KPG
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NSS

Squad 4

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 1 Lørdag 09:00-11:30
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
.
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR
Club
nop oslo
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik pistolklubb

Squad 5

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 1 Lørdag 09:00-11:30
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NVSSL
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Sogn og Fjordane Sportskytterklubb
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA

Squad 6

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 1 Lørdag 09:00-11:30
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
-

Squad 7

#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 1 Lørdag 09:00-11:30
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Eidsvoll Sportskyttere
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SKIPP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
ESS

Squad 8

#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
RIMFIRE ONLY! Runde 1 Lørdag 09:00-11:30
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 9

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 2 lørdag 12:30-15:00
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Spk
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
sarpsborg pk
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS

Squad 10

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 2 lørdag 12:30-15:00
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL Oslo

Squad 11

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 2 lørdag 12:30-15:00
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
ESS
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
BPK
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NVSSL

Squad 12

#Registered
4
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
RIMFIRE ONLY! Runde 2 lørdag 12:30-15:00
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike PK
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS

Squad 13

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 2 lørdag 12:30-15:00
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Stavanger Sportsskytterlag
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
LOP

Squad 14

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 2 lørdag 12:30-15:00
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
.
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
nop oslo
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP

Squad 15

#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 2 lørdag 12:30-15:00
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL

Squad 16

#Registered
4
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 2 lørdag 12:30-15:00
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Eidsvoll Sportskyttere
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP

Squad 17

#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 3 Lørdag 15:30-18:00
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 18

#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 3 Lørdag 15:30-18:00
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Moss Pistol Klubb
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL

Squad 19

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 3 Lørdag 15:30-18:00
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NVSSL
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NVSSL

Squad 20

#Registered
2
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 3 Lørdag 15:30-18:00
Division
Single Stack
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
nop oslo

Squad 21

#Registered
1
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 3 Lørdag 15:30-18:00
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Eidsvoll Sportskyttere

Squad 22

#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 3 Lørdag 15:30-18:00
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 23

#Registered
1
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
RIMFIRE ONLY! Runde 3 Lørdag 15:30-18:00
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Region
NOR
Club
ESS

Squad 24

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
RIMFIRE ONLY! Runde 3 Lørdag 15:30-18:00
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike PK
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
KPG
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Spk
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
sarpsborg pk

Squad 25

#Registered
5
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
RIMFIRE ONLY! Runde 1 søndag 09:00-11:30
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Eidsvoll Sportskyttere
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Moss Pistol Klubb
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
SSL OSLO
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
BPK

Squad 26

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 1 søndag 09:00-11:30
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Lady, Junior
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
ASK (Asker Skyteklubb)
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Region
NOR
Club
nop oslo

Squad 27

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 1 søndag 09:00-11:30
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SKIPP
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
L.O.P

Squad 28

#Registered
1
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 1 søndag 09:00-11:30
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
LOP

Squad 29

#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 1 søndag 09:00-11:30
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 30

#Registered
1
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 1 søndag 09:00-11:30
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL

Squad 31

#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 1 søndag 09:00-11:30
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
SSL OSLO
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
MPK

Squad 32

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 1 søndag 09:00-11:30
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Hps
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere

Squad 33

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
RIMFIRE ONLY! Runde 2 Søndag 12:30-15:00
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
SSL OSLO
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
nop oslo
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
formann@me.com

Squad 34

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
RIMFIRE ONLY! Runde 2 Søndag 12:30-15:00
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Eidsvoll Sportskyttere
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OFS
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL

Squad 35

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 2 Søndag 12:30-15:00
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Stavanger Sportsskytterlag
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Hps
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere

Squad 36

#Registered
2
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 2 Søndag 12:30-15:00
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Region
NOR
Club
BPK

Squad 37

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 2 Søndag 12:30-15:00
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Lady, Junior
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SKIPP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
L.O.P

Squad 38

#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 2 Søndag 12:30-15:00
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 39

#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 2 Søndag 12:30-15:00
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
ASK (Asker Skyteklubb)

Squad 40

#Registered
1
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Runde 2 Søndag 12:30-15:00
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike PK

Squad 41

#Registered
39
#Max
60
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Pre match
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik Pistol Klubb
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik pistolklubb
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik Pistolklubb
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik Pistol Klubb
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik Pistol Klubb
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik pistolklubb
Division
Single Stack
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik Pistolklubb
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik Pistolklubb
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik Pistolklubb
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik Pistolklubb
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik PistolKlubb
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik PistolKlubb
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik pistolklubb
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
GPK