Competitors

Max 270 competitors in main-match, currently 146 registered (146 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 70 competitors in pre-match, currently 59 registered (59 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

# First name Last name Club DIV CAT REG SQ Reg Match
1 Håkon Myklebust OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
4 A MM
2 Rebecca Flugstad OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
1 A MM
3 Lars Flugstad OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
1 A MM
4 Frank Sandås OKTS Open
NOR
- D MM
5 Stian Arnesen SPK Rimfire Open
NOR
- D MM
6 Rebecca Flugstad OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
8 A MM
7 Håkon Myklebust OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
15 A MM
8 Jørn Aasland OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
9 Jørn Nergård LOP IPSC Production
NOR
30 A MM
10 Håkon Myklebust OKTS Single Stack
NOR
10 A MM
11 Stian Arnesen SPK Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- D MM
12 Jon Nordli MPK IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
13 Jørn Aasland OKTS Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
12 A MM
14 Jørn Nergård LOP Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
22 A MM
15 Jon Szulist MPK IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
16 Jørn Aasland OKTS Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
18 A MM
17 Jørn Nergård LOP IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
18 Morten Bjerke OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
19 Trond Løkke OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
1 A MM
20 Lars Petter Mostad OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
2 A MM
21 Lars Flugstad OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
8 A MM
22 Geir Herdal NOP IPSC Production
NOR
3 A MM
23 John Arne Sletten BSK IPSC Standard
NOR
- D MM
24 Anders Nerheim OKTS Open
NOR
- A PM
25 Anders Nerheim OKTS Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
26 Lene Olaug Kråkø OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
- D MM
27 Anders Nerheim OKTS Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- A PM
28 Anders Nerheim OKTS Single Stack
NOR
- A PM
29 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen FSS IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
30 Anders Nerheim OKTS Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- A PM
31 Lars Petter Mostad OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
9 A MM
32 André Holt MPK Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- D MM
33 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen FSS IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
34 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike PK Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
18 A MM
35 Trond Løkke OKTS Rimfire Open
NOR
8 A MM
36 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike PK Rimfire Open
NOR
12 A MM
37 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike PK Open
NOR
7 A MM
38 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pistolklubb Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
12 A MM
39 Torgeir Rui OFS Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
32 A MM
40 Kjetil H. Kjøndal Farris Sportsskyttere IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
41 Espen S Fiskebeck NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
8 A MM
42 Espen S Fiskebeck NOP IPSC Production
NOR
16 A MM
43 Torgeir Rui OFS Open
NOR
11 A MM
44 Gaute Hagen LOP IPSC Production
NOR
30 A MM
45 Alexander Malerbakken Asker Skyteklubb IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
46 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pistolklubb Rimfire Open
NOR
18 A MM
47 Andreas Kjøniksen Moss Pistolklubb Rimfire Open
NOR
- X MM
48 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pistolklubb IPSC Production
NOR
7 A MM
49 Jens Berentzen NOP IPSC Production
NOR
3 A MM
50 Gaute Hagen LOP Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- X MM
51 Lars Olavesen SPK Rimfire Open
NOR
- D MM
52 Folke Myrvang NOP Single Stack
NOR
1 A MM
53 Atle Arvesen L.O.P IPSC Standard
NOR
22 A MM
54 Lars Olavesen SPK Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- D MM
55 Jens Berentzen NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
10 A MM
56 Christopher Thorstensen SSL Single Stack
NOR
- A PM
57 Folke Myrvang NOP IPSC Production
NOR
10 A MM
58 Anders Gunbjornsen RPK Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- X MM
59 Kristian Engebretsen OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
4 A MM
60 Hilde Nakling MPK IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
61 Sissel Rørvik SPK Rimfire Open
NOR
- D MM
62 Sissel Rørvik SPK Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- D MM
63 Folke Myrvang NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
15 A MM
64 Trond Berkana KPK Open
NOR
- D MM
65 Atle Arvesen L.O.P IPSC Production
NOR
30 A MM
66 Arne Johan Holst Farrissportskyttere IPSC Standard
NOR
2 A MM
67 Folke Myrvang NOP Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- X MM
68 Dariusz Kowalczyk OKTS Open
NOR
- A PM
69 Kjetil H. Kjøndal Farris Sportsskyttere IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
70 Anders Gunbjornsen RPK Rimfire Open
NOR
- X MM
71 Dariusz Kowalczyk OKTS Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
72 Dariusz Kowalczyk OKTS Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- X PM
73 Folke Myrvang NOP Open
NOR
- X MM
74 Dariusz Kowalczyk OKTS Single Stack
NOR
- A PM
75 Jon Nordli MPK IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
76 Dariusz Kowalczyk OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
77 Vegard Fredriksen OFS Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- D MM
78 Arne Johan Holst Farrissportskyttere IPSC Production
NOR
9 A MM
79 Arne Fines Ringerike Pistolklubb IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
80 Flemming Mark Pedersen SSL-H IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
81 Flemming Mark Pedersen SSL-H Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- D MM
82 Marius Breivik NVS Open
NOR
22 A MM
83 Flemming Mark Pedersen SSL-H IPSC Standard
NOR
- D MM
84 Flemming Mark Pedersen SSL-H Rimfire Open
NOR
- D MM
85 Marius Breivik NVS IPSC Standard
NOR
15 A MM
86 Flemming Mark Pedersen SSL-H Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- D MM
87 Marius Breivik NVS IPSC Production
NOR
29 A MM
88 Jon Regbo OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
89 Lars Lien OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
90 Jon Regbo OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
91 Nils Petter Lyngstad RPK IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
92 Anders Røine OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
12 A MM
93 Børge Kannelønning Josefsen OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
94 Anders Røine OKTS Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
18 A MM
95 Rune Sandkvist OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
9 A MM
96 Patrick Svendsen LOP IPSC Production
NOR
13 A MM
97 Steinar Haugli BPK Single Stack
NOR
4 A MM
98 Tore Haugli NOP IPSC Production
NOR
3 A MM
99 Steinar Haugli BPK Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
9 A MM
100 Eindride Stien OKTS Single Stack
NOR
9 A MM
101 Tore Haugli NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
10 A MM
102 Steinar Haugli BPK IPSC Standard
NOR
16 A MM
103 Tore Haugli NOP Open
NOR
- X MM
104 Tor Arne Berenger Ringerike Pistolklubb IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
105 Øyvind Brusethaug OKTS Open
NOR
14 A MM
106 Steinar Haugli BPK Rimfire Open
NOR
23 A MM
107 Eindride Stien OKTS Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- D MM
108 Jon Szulist MPK IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
109 Eindride Stien OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
15 A MM
110 Steinar Haugli BPK Open
NOR
30 A MM
111 Even Stien OKTS Single Stack
NOR
15 A MM
112 Sondre Nervold nop oslo Single Stack
NOR
15 A MM
113 Even Stien OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
9 A MM
114 Christopher Thorstensen SSL Open
NOR
- A PM
115 Even Stien OKTS Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- D MM
116 Christopher Thorstensen SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
117 Sondre Nervold nop oslo IPSC Production
NOR
10 A MM
118 Sondre Nervold nop oslo IPSC Standard
NOR
3 A MM
119 Sondre Nervold nop oslo Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
22 A MM
120 Christopher Thorstensen SSL Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- A PM
121 Sondre Nervold nop oslo Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
29 A MM
122 Christian Køhler Farris Sportsskyttere IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
123 Knut Øystein Bilden LOP IPSC Production
NOR
30 A MM
124 Christopher Thorstensen SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
125 André Holt MPK IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
126 Knut Øystein Bilden LOP Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
22 A MM
127 Morten Klov SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
128 Morten Klov SSL Open
NOR
- A PM
129 Bjørn-Erik Alexandersen OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
130 Morten Klov SSL Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- A PM
131 Morten Klov SSL Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- A PM
132 Odd Strengenes Hamar Praktiske Skyttere Single Stack
NOR
32 A MM
133 Bjørn-Erik Alexandersen OKTS Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- D MM
134 Morten Klov SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
135 Odd Strengenes Hamar Praktiske Skyttere IPSC Standard
NOR
23 A MM
136 Ben Øye - IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
137 Odd Strengenes Hamar Praktiske Skyttere Open
NOR
13 A MM
138 Hans Petter Lie OKTS Open
NOR
32 A MM
139 Andreas Hamre NOP IPSC Production
NOR
10 A MM
140 Hans Petter Lie OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
4 A MM
141 Hans Petter Lie OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
11 A MM
142 Eystein Leren NOP IPSC Production
NOR
24 A MM
143 Eystein Leren NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
29 A MM
144 Tor-Anders Johansen SSL Oslo Open
NOR
24 A MM
145 Hans Petter Kvarsnes Hps IPSC Standard
NOR
23 A MM
146 Tor-Anders Johansen SSL Oslo Rimfire Open
NOR
32 A MM
147 Hans Petter Kvarsnes Hps IPSC Production
NOR
32 A MM
148 Tor-Anders Johansen SSL Oslo IPSC Production
NOR
1 A MM
149 Tor Magnus Nygård LOP IPSC Standard
NOR
- D MM
150 Tor-Anders Johansen SSL Oslo Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
14 A MM
151 Tåle Johnstad HPS Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- D MM
152 Thomas Engen Lund OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
2 A MM
153 Aksel Gresvig NOP IPSC Production
NOR
1 A MM
154 Thomas Nordvi LOP IPSC Production
NOR
30 A MM
155 Thomas Nordvi LOP IPSC Standard
NOR
23 A MM
156 Magnus Aasehaug SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
8 A MM
157 Tåle Johnstad HPS Open
NOR
- D MM
158 Kurt Hafsås nvs IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
159 Svein Ivar Gjelstenli Norske Officerers Pistolklub IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
160 Nils Petter Lyngstad RPK IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
161 Bjørn Rollheim NOP IPSC Production
NOR
3 A MM
162 Frede Stenslie HPS IPSC Standard
NOR
- D MM
163 Frede Stenslie HPS Rimfire Open
NOR
- D MM
164 Magnus Aasehaug SSL IPSC Production
NOR
1 A MM
165 Marius Wigen Andersen SSL Single Stack
NOR
- A PM
166 Marius Wigen Andersen SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
167 Marius Wigen Andersen SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
168 Marius Wigen Andersen SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- X PM
169 Marius Wigen Andersen SSL Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- A PM
170 Henrik Hornemann RPK Open
NOR
7 A MM
171 Trond Sigurd Vik DSSA Open
NOR
- X MM
172 Henrik Hornemann RPK IPSC Production
NOR
12 A MM
173 Rolf Meum SSL Single Stack
NOR
- A PM
174 Trond Sigurd Vik DSSA Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- X MM
175 Rolf Meum SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
176 Marianne Barbo SSL Oslo IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
177 Marianne Barbo SSL Oslo IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
178 Bjørn Erik Mathiesen NOP IPSC Production
NOR
10 A MM
179 Svein Arild Frøshaug DSSA Open
NOR
- D MM
180 Svein Arild Frøshaug DSSA Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- D MM
181 Frank Ure LOP Open
NOR
30 A MM
182 Thor Einar Frislie HPS IPSC Production
NOR
7 A MM
183 Morten Kildahl LOP Open
NOR
8 A MM
184 Morten Kildahl LOP Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
22 A MM
185 Even Skaarer NOP IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
186 Even Skaarer NOP Single Stack
NOR
- D MM
187 Even Skaarer NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
- D MM
188 Even Skaarer NOP Rimfire Open
NOR
- X MM
189 Marthin Engmann NOP IPSC Production
NOR
3 A MM
190 Kjetil Edvardsen NOP IPSC Production
NOR
3 A MM
191 Kjetil Edvardsen NOP Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
10 A MM
192 Kjetil Edvardsen NOP Single Stack
NOR
29 A MM
193 Kjetil Edvardsen NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
194 Gaute Hagen LOP IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
195 Dag Flodin SPK Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
13 A MM
196 Dag Flodin SPK Open
NOR
29 A MM
197 Vinjar Bjerkan rpk IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
198 Tony Raffelsen Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb IPSC Production
NOR
13 A MM
199 Håvar Eriksen HPS IPSC Production
NOR
24 A MM
200 Håvar Eriksen HPS Rimfire Open
NOR
31 A MM
201 Zlatan Hafizovic Okts Open
NOR
14 A MM
202 Jonathan Kennedy RPK IPSC Standard
NOR
- D MM
203 Jonathan Kennedy RPK IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
204 Tom Karlsen HPS Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- X MM
205 Palle Sørensen L.o.p. Open
NOR
- D MM
206 Palle Sørensen L.o.p. Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- D MM
207 Kristoffer Børke HPS Open
NOR
- D MM
208 Jan Roger Langseth Monsrud KPK IPSC Production
NOR
7 A MM
209 Jan Roger Langseth Monsrud KPK Rimfire Open
NOR
14 A MM
210 Jan Roger Langseth Monsrud KPK Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
18 A MM
211 Eivind Gjerde KPK Single Stack
NOR
- X MM
212 Eivind Gjerde KPK IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
213 Eivind Gjerde KPK Rimfire Open
NOR
- D MM
214 Patrick Høiby KPK IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
215 Patrick Høiby KPK Rimfire Open
NOR
- D MM
216 Patrick Høiby KPK Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- D MM
217 Espen Brandsneshaug LOP IPSC Production
NOR
23 A MM
218 Espen Brandsneshaug LOP Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
31 A MM
219 Zlatan Hafizovic Okts Rimfire Open
NOR
- X MM
220 Zlatan Hafizovic Okts Single Stack
NOR
- A MM
221 Tom Karlsen HPS IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
222 Øyvind Brusethaug OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
223 Vidar Andreassen BSK Single Stack
NOR
31 A MM
224 Vidar Andreassen BSK IPSC Standard
NOR
- D MM
225 Marius Gålås OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
- D MM
226 Ståle Mulstad NSS Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- D MM
227 Ståle Mulstad NSS Open
NOR
- D MM
228 Ståle Mulstad NSS IPSC Standard
NOR
- D MM
229 Roy Thorud NOP IPSC Production
NOR
12 A MM
230 Ronny Slettebakken RPK IPSC Standard
NOR
- D MM
231 Stine Stapelfeldt Sarpsborg Pistolklubb IPSC Production
NOR
24 A MM
232 Stine Stapelfeldt Sarpsborg Pistolklubb Rimfire Open
NOR
32 A MM
233 Jostein Hassel HOPK IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
234 Jostein Hassel HOPK IPSC Standard
NOR
12 A MM
235 Jostein Hassel HOPK Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
3 A MM
236 tom solberg ssl Single Stack
NOR
- A PM
237 tom solberg ssl IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
238 Johan Sand Vikane SS IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
239 Johan Sand Vikane SS Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- X MM
240 Johan Sand Vikane SS Rimfire Open
NOR
- X MM
241 Roger Jensen SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
242 Roger Jensen SSL Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- A PM
243 Roger Jensen SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
244 Roger Jensen SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
245 Per Vangsnes SSL Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- A PM
246 Per Vangsnes SSL Open
NOR
- A PM
247 Per Vangsnes SSL Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- X PM
248 Per Vangsnes SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
249 Per Vangsnes SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
250 Rune Vikeby SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
251 Rune Vikeby SSL Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- A PM
252 Rune Vikeby SSL Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- A PM
253 Rune Vikeby SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- X PM
254 Rune Vikeby SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- X PM
255 Roger Jensen SSL Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- X PM
256 Olav Soldal ASK IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
257 Olav Soldal ASK Open
NOR
- D MM
258 Andrew Ward HPS IPSC Production
NOR
12 A MM
259 Ørjan Bakken SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
260 Thomas Lycke HPS IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
261 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen HPS IPSC Production
NOR
23 A MM
262 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen HPS IPSC Standard
NOR
31 A MM
263 Lars Hjelmeseth SSL Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- A PM
264 Lars Hjelmeseth SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
265 Anders Gunbjornsen RPK IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
266 Rune Sandkvist OKTS Single Stack
NOR
15 A MM
267 Rune Arnesen SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
268 Rune Arnesen SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
269 Michel Duits SKIPP IPSC Production
NOR
29 A MM
270 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal SKIPP IPSC Standard
NOR
32 A MM
271 Johan Røneid ASK IPSC Production
NOR
29 A MM
272 Johan Røneid ASK Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
22 A MM
273 Carl-Frederik Andreassen SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- X PM
274 Erik Tønnessen OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
- D MM
275 Erik Tønnessen OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
276 Andreas Nilsen SSL Oslo IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
277 Alf Tøien BPK Open
NOR
- X MM
278 Bjørn R. Martinussen OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
- D MM
279 Geir A. B. Wollmann SSL OSLO IPSC Standard
NOR
- X PM
280 Geir A. B. Wollmann SSL OSLO Rimfire Open
NOR
- X PM
281 Geir A. B. Wollmann SSL OSLO Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- X PM
282 Jon Regbo OKTS Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
283 Jon Regbo OKTS Open
NOR
- A PM
284 Jon Regbo OKTS Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- A PM
285 Svein Helge Hennum OFS Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- X MM
286 Svein Helge Hennum OFS Rimfire Open
NOR
- X MM
287 Svein Helge Hennum OFS IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
288 Kevin Sveen HPS IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
289 Helge Aase Stavanger sportsskytterlag Single Stack
NOR
- D MM
290 Helge Aase Stavanger sportsskytterlag Open
NOR
14 A MM
291 Helge Aase Stavanger sportsskytterlag Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- D MM
292 Helge Aase Stavanger sportsskytterlag IPSC Standard
NOR
- D MM
293 Per Jakobsen RPK Open
NOR
- D MM
294 Øystein Rambøl SSL IPSC Production
NOR
1 A MM
295 Øystein Rambøl SSL Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
13 A MM
296 Roy Thorud NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
16 A MM
297 Lars Elden NOP IPSC Production
NOR
9 A MM
298 Mads wiel Bpk Single Stack
NOR
4 A MM
299 Mads wiel Bpk IPSC Standard
NOR
11 A MM
300 Mads wiel Bpk Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- D MM
301 Rune Poortman KPG Single Stack
NOR
- X MM
302 Rune Poortman KPG IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
303 Bård Johansen SSL Oslo IPSC Production
NOR
- X PM
304 Bård Johansen SSL Oslo Open
NOR
- A PM
305 Bård Johansen SSL Oslo Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- A PM
306 Bård Johansen SSL Oslo Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
307 Bård Johansen SSL Oslo IPSC Standard
NOR
- X PM
308 Gunn Hege Høgberg OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
309 Jostein Jacobsen SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
310 Stian Mikkelsen SSL Open
NOR
- X MM
311 Elling Hvaale kpk IPSC Production
NOR
17 A MM
312 Stian Mikkelsen SSL IPSC Production
NOR
16 A MM
313 Pedro Inacio Stavanger Sportsskytterlag IPSC Standard
NOR
- D MM
314 Pedro Inacio Stavanger Sportsskytterlag IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
315 Tony Renstrom Hokksund Pistolklubb Open
NOR
11 A MM
316 Henning Olsen hokksund pistolklubb IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
317 Per Arne Nilsen Hokksund pistolklubb Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- D MM
318 Trung Nguyen Okts IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
319 Frank Tidemann SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
16 A MM
320 Trond Tyssen KPK IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
321 Trond Tyssen KPK Rimfire Open
NOR
- D MM
322 Morten Bjerke OKTS Open
NOR
7 A MM
323 Kjetil Bergflødt NOP Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- D MM
324 Terje Vernly MPK Open
NOR
18 A MM
325 Terje Vernly MPK IPSC Standard
NOR
11 A MM
326 Terje Hyttebakk MPK IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
327 Terje Hyttebakk MPK IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
328 Martin Wingaard MPK IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
329 Trym Haugerud OKTS Rimfire Open
NOR
- D MM
330 Trym Haugerud OKTS Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- D MM
331 Ragnar Hongset SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- X PM
332 Elisabeth Wiel BPK Open
NOR
- D MM
333 Kristian Engebretsen OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
23 A MM
334 Eirin Grøtan Kirknes ASK IPSC Production
NOR
2 A MM
335 Eirin Grøtan Kirknes ASK IPSC Standard
NOR
14 A MM
336 Jan Olav Stangeland ASK IPSC Production
NOR
2 A MM
337 Jan Olav Stangeland ASK IPSC Standard
NOR
14 A MM
338 Odd Strengenes Hamar Praktiske Skyttere Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
17 A MM
339 Terje Andersen SSL IPSC Production
NOR
23 A MM
340 Terje Andersen SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
32 A MM
341 Simen Meyenberg Strom SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
342 Ørjan Bakken SSL Rimfire Long Gun
NOR
- A MM
343 Andreas Nilsen SSL Oslo IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
344 Rebecca Flugstad OKTS Rimfire Open
NOR
- A MM
345 Marianne Barbo SSL Oslo Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
346 Knut A. Sveen - Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM