Competitors

Max 245 competitors in main-match, currently 160 registered (146 approved, 14 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 50 competitors in pre-match, currently 25 registered (24 approved, 1 pending) and 0 on waiting list

# First name Last name Club DIV CAT REG SQ Reg Match
6 Svein Ivar Gjelstenli NOP IPSC Production
NOR
22 A MM
1 Tor-Anders Johansen SSL Open
NOR
1 A MM
68 Joakim Lied Haga NOP IPSC Production
NOR
31 A MM
3 Stine Stapelfeldt SPK IPSC Production
NOR
1 A MM
4 Stine Stapelfeldt SPK Rimfire Open
NOR
8 A MM
2 Tor-Anders Johansen SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
8 A MM
9 Marius Torgersen NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
2 A MM
7 Svein Ivar Gjelstenli NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
29 A MM
5 Einar Bakke OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
5 A MM
196 Sunniva Gaasemyr NOP Single Stack
NOR
- X MM
124 Per Vangsnes SSL IPSC Production
NOR
2 A MM
125 Per Vangsnes SSL Open
NOR
2 A MM
126 Per Vangsnes SSL Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
10 A MM
127 Per Vangsnes SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
15 A MM
10 Svein Heibø OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
33 A MM
11 Knut Heibø HPS IPSC Production
NOR
33 A MM
46 Magnus Aasehaug SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
8 A MM
47 Magnus Aasehaug SSL IPSC Production
NOR
7 A MM
16 Christopher Thorstensen SSL Single Stack
NOR
7 A MM
12 Jørn Aasland OKTS Single Stack
NOR
12 A MM
17 Christopher Thorstensen SSL Open
NOR
8 A MM
18 Christopher Thorstensen SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
15 A MM
13 Jørn Aasland OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
5 A MM
197 Håkon Myklebust OKTS Single Stack
NOR
- X MM
19 Christopher Thorstensen SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
24 A MM
20 Christopher Thorstensen SSL Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
31 A MM
198 Håkon Myklebust OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
21 Anders Røine OKTS Open
NOR
5 A MM
22 Anders Røine OKTS Single Stack
NOR
12 A MM
23 Terje Andersen LOP IPSC Production
NOR
22 A MM
24 Terje Andersen LOP IPSC Standard
NOR
29 A MM
25 Terje Andersen LOP Rimfire Open
NOR
7 A MM
48 Jan Georg Lauvåsen Farris Sportsskyttere IPSC Standard
NOR
10 A MM
119 Odd Martin Lange Karlsen LOP IPSC Standard
NOR
24 A MM
199 Espen S Fiskebeck NOP IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
200 Dag Flodin VSS Open
NOR
- X MM
27 Tage Martinsen LOP IPSC Production
NOR
29 A MM
28 Marius Wigen Andersen SSL Single Stack
NOR
7 A MM
29 Marius Wigen Andersen SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
8 A MM
31 Jan Fredrik Berggrav SSL IPSC Production
NOR
7 A MM
201 Sondre Nervold nop oslo Single Stack
NOR
- X MM
202 Sondre Nervold nop oslo Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- X MM
32 Jan Fredrik Berggrav SSL Open
NOR
8 A MM
203 Sondre Nervold nop oslo IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
204 Sondre Nervold nop oslo IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
33 Jan Fredrik Berggrav SSL Single Stack
NOR
15 A MM
34 Sven Erik Lynne Oslo og Akershus langhold IPSC Production
NOR
9 A MM
35 Tom Karlsen Hamar praktiske skyttere IPSC Production
NOR
9 A MM
36 Tom Karlsen Hamar praktiske skyttere Rimfire Open
NOR
9 A MM
37 Simen Larsen-Frivoll OFS IPSC Standard
NOR
9 A MM
51 Terje Vernly MPK Open
NOR
- X PM
205 Frank Tidemann SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
40 Marius Breivik NVS Rimfire Open
NOR
2 A MM
41 Marius Breivik NVS Open
NOR
11 A MM
42 Marius Breivik NVS IPSC Standard
NOR
17 A MM
44 Thomas Nordvi LOP IPSC Standard
NOR
22 A MM
43 Marius Breivik NVS IPSC Production
NOR
24 A MM
45 Thomas Nordvi LOP IPSC Production
NOR
29 A MM
69 Kenneth Svee OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
5 A MM
206 Espen Brandsneshaug LOP Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- P MM
207 Gaute Hagen LOP IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
208 Gaute Hagen LOP IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
96 Rebecca Flugstad OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
4 A MM
97 Rebecca Flugstad OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
14 A MM
123 Lars Flugstad OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
- A MM
49 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike PK Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
3 A MM
50 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike PK Rimfire Open
NOR
11 A MM
209 Dag Flodin VSS IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
163 Rune Sandkvist OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
14 A MM
210 Rune Sandkvist OKTS Single Stack
NOR
- X MM
52 Asbjørn Asbjørnsen NVS Single Stack
NOR
2 A MM
95 Asbjørn Asbjørnsen NVS Open
NOR
11 A MM
54 Asbjørn Asbjørnsen NVS IPSC Standard
NOR
17 A MM
62 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pistolklubb IPSC Production
NOR
11 A MM
63 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pistolklubb Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
3 A MM
64 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pistolklubb Rimfire Open
NOR
17 A MM
55 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike PK Open
NOR
17 A MM
58 Terje Akselsen VSS IPSC Production
NOR
4 A MM
211 Gunnar Lie Sandbæk MPK IPSC Production
NOR
- X PM
60 Simen Amundsen LOP IPSC Production
NOR
13 A MM
61 Simen Amundsen LOP IPSC Standard
NOR
7 A MM
89 Terje Akselsen VSS IPSC Standard
NOR
10 A MM
65 Øystein Rambøl SSL IPSC Production
NOR
1 A MM
66 Øystein Rambøl SSL Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
10 A MM
67 Simen Larsen-Frivoll OFS Rimfire Open
NOR
9 A MM
212 Roger Jensen SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
- X MM
134 Roger Jensen SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
22 A MM
135 Roger Jensen SSL IPSC Production
NOR
30 A MM
79 Torgeir Rui OFS Open
NOR
32 A MM
161 Frede Stenslie HPS Single Stack
NOR
22 A MM
162 Frede Stenslie HPS IPSC Standard
NOR
29 A MM
167 Ole Christian Rynning OKTS Open
NOR
32 A MM
168 Ole Christian Rynning OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
25 A MM
213 Ole Christian Rynning OKTS Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- P MM
70 Rune Vikeby SSL Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- A PM
71 Rune Vikeby SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
72 Rune Vikeby SSL Single Stack
NOR
- A PM
73 Rune Vikeby SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
169 Aleksander Nordgarden-Rødner OKTS Single Stack
NOR
10 A MM
170 Aleksander Nordgarden-Rødner OKTS Rimfire Open
NOR
16 A MM
74 Bård Johansen SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
1 A MM
75 Bård Johansen SSL Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
8 A MM
76 Bård Johansen SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
30 A MM
77 tom solberg bpk Single Stack
NOR
1 A MM
78 tom solberg bpk IPSC Standard
NOR
9 A MM
80 Hans Petter Lie BPK Single Stack
NOR
9 A MM
81 Hans Petter Lie BPK IPSC Standard
NOR
30 A MM
82 Hans Petter Lie BPK Open
NOR
1 A MM
83 Erik Vebenstad OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
4 A MM
84 Roger Johansen MPK Open
NOR
- A PM
143 Marianne Barbo SSL Oslo IPSC Production
NOR
36 A PM
145 Marianne Barbo SSL Oslo IPSC Standard
NOR
36 A PM
85 Folke Myrvang NOP Single Stack
NOR
36 A PM
86 Folke Myrvang NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
36 A PM
87 Folke Myrvang NOP IPSC Production
NOR
36 A PM
109 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen FSS IPSC Production
NOR
28 A MM
110 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen FSS IPSC Standard
NOR
30 A MM
128 Arne Johan Holst Farrissportskyttere IPSC Production
NOR
3 A MM
129 Arne Johan Holst Farrissportskyttere IPSC Standard
NOR
13 A MM
130 Arne Johan Holst Farrissportskyttere Single Stack
NOR
30 A MM
88 Kenneth Kristiansen farris sportsskyttere IPSC Production
NOR
30 A MM
214 Sondre Nervold nop oslo Rimfire Open
NOR
- X MM
138 Rune Arnesen SSL Single Stack
NOR
24 A MM
139 Rune Arnesen SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
31 A MM
215 Rune Arnesen SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- P MM
102 Dag Erland Sørby OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
6 A MM
94 Rune Skimten NOP IPSC Production
NOR
31 A MM
216 Bjørn Skjønhaug MPK IPSC Production
NOR
- X PM
217 Bjørn Skjønhaug MPK IPSC Standard
NOR
- X PM
100 Bjørn Skjønhaug MPK Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- A PM
101 Bjørn Skjønhaug MPK Open
NOR
- A PM
103 Kenneth Svee OKTS Rimfire Open
NOR
12 A MM
218 André Holt MPK IPSC Production
NOR
- X PM
105 Per Jostein Backe VSS IPSC Production
NOR
4 A MM
106 Albert Bolstad OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
12 A MM
107 Per Dalén Karlstads PSK IPSC Production
SWE
10 A MM
108 Per Dalén Karlstads PSK IPSC Standard
SWE
4 A MM
184 Erlend Berg TFS Single Stack
NOR
31 A MM
185 Erlend Berg TFS IPSC Standard
NOR
24 A MM
111 Kenneth Kristiansen farris sportsskyttere IPSC Standard
NOR
28 A MM
112 Lars Mørk SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
2 A MM
115 Inger Skjold Bratli NOP IPSC Production
NOR
2 A MM
113 Lars Mørk SSL IPSC Production
NOR
11 A MM
114 Lars Mørk SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
15 A MM
116 Inger Skjold Bratli NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
11 A MM
117 Inger Skjold Bratli NOP Rimfire Open
NOR
15 A MM
219 Andreas Hamre NOP IPSC Production
NOR
- P MM
152 Tony Østreng Tsigakis KSS Single Stack
NOR
3 A MM
118 Alf Tøien BPK Open
NOR
23 A MM
120 Morten Bjerke OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
12 A MM
151 Per-Øivind Berg ASK IPSC Production
NOR
- P MM
220 Truls Gjermundbo HPK IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
121 Varg Aamo OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
12 A MM
221 Vidar Aslaksen NOP IPSC Production
NOR
- P MM
222 per årebråt sssl Open
NOR
- P MM
223 per årebråt sssl Rimfire Open
NOR
- P MM
224 per årebråt sssl Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- P MM
122 Pål Unanue-Zahl NOP IPSC Production
NOR
12 A MM
147 Steinar Haugli BPK Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
3 A MM
148 Steinar Haugli BPK Single Stack
NOR
13 A MM
149 Steinar Haugli BPK Open
NOR
15 A MM
225 Pål-Erik Ruud Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH) Single Stack
NOR
- X MM
226 Pål-Erik Ruud Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH) IPSC Standard
NOR
- P MM
164 Pål-Erik Ruud Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH) Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- P MM
227 Kjetil Bugten SKIPP IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
228 Eric Hjelseth NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
229 Marius Hauki ASK Rimfire Open
NOR
- P MM
230 Marius Hauki ASK IPSC Production
NOR
- P MM
231 Johanne Aspaas OKTS Open
NOR
- X MM
232 Kenneth Jordan NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
133 Arve Løkamoen NPK Single Stack
NOR
3 A MM
136 Anders Nerheim OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
25 A MM
137 Anders Nerheim OKTS Open
NOR
32 A MM
182 Tor Erik Mikalsen MPK IPSC Production
NOR
33 A MM
233 Kristjan Kjartansson SPK IPSC Standard
NOR
- P PM
154 Kristoffer Sundet Rådepistollag IPSC Production
NOR
30 A MM
140 Torgeir Rui OFS IPSC Standard
NOR
25 A MM
179 Tatiana Logan MPK IPSC Production
NOR
16 A MM
141 Kjell Idar Logan MPK Single Stack
NOR
- A PM
142 Kjell Idar Logan MPK IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
180 Tatiana Logan MPK Single Stack
NOR
24 A MM
234 Marianne Barbo SSL Oslo Single Stack
NOR
- X PM
235 Kristian Rommen OFS Open
NOR
- P MM
186 Rebecca Flugstad OKTS Single Stack
NOR
17 A MM
146 Haymer Valenzuela Enebakk pistolklubb Single Stack
NOR
- A PM
150 Egil Magnussen Enebakk Pistolklubb IPSC Standard
NOR
37 A PM
157 Bard Kristiansen HPS IPSC Production
NOR
13 A MM
158 Bard Kristiansen HPS IPSC Standard
NOR
13 A MM
236 Jon Szulist MPK Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- X PM
153 Tony Østreng Tsigakis KSS IPSC Production
NOR
14 A MM
155 Ingunn Edvardsen KSS IPSC Standard
NOR
13 A MM
156 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen KSS IPSC Standard
NOR
13 A MM
237 Tatiana Logan MPK IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
159 Einar Bakke OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
5 A MM
160 Einar Bakke OKTS Rimfire Open
NOR
11 A MM
165 Bjørn Hansen Enebakk Pistol Klubb IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
166 Odd Marienborg MPK IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
172 Kjetil Furuly Johansen Enebakk Pistol klubb Single Stack
NOR
- A PM
173 Markus Alvestad MPK Single Stack
NOR
37 A PM
174 Markus Alvestad MPK IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
175 Odd Strengenes HPS Single Stack
NOR
25 A MM
176 Arne Johan Holst Farrissportskyttere Rimfire Open
NOR
28 A MM
177 Odd Strengenes HPS IPSC Standard
NOR
32 A MM
178 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal SKIPP IPSC Standard
NOR
33 A MM
181 Alexander Bull OKTS Open
NOR
31 A MM
183 Marianne Barbo SSL Oslo Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
187 Tom Jørgensen MPK IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
188 Kristoffer Sundet Rådepistollag IPSC Standard
NOR
- A MM
189 Steinar Haugli BPK Rimfire Open
NOR
25 A MM
190 Dariusz Kowalczyk OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
32 A MM
191 Dariusz Kowalczyk OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
25 A MM
192 Øystein Rambøl SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A MM
193 Terje Finsrud MPK Open
NOR
- A MM
194 Odd Martin Lange Karlsen LOP IPSC Production
NOR
- A MM
195 Kjell Idar Logan MPK IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM