Competitors

Max 245 competitors in main-match, currently 160 registered (146 approved, 14 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 50 competitors in pre-match, currently 25 registered (24 approved, 1 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
22
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SSL
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
68. Joakim Lied Haga
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
31
Status
A
Match
MM
3. Stine Stapelfeldt
Club
SPK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
4. Stine Stapelfeldt
Club
SPK
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SSL
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
9. Marius Torgersen
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
29
Status
A
Match
MM
5. Einar Bakke
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
196. Sunniva Gaasemyr
Club
NOP
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
124. Per Vangsnes
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
125. Per Vangsnes
Club
SSL
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
126. Per Vangsnes
Club
SSL
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
127. Per Vangsnes
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
15
Status
A
Match
MM
10. Svein Heibø
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
33
Status
A
Match
MM
11. Knut Heibø
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
33
Status
A
Match
MM
46. Magnus Aasehaug
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
47. Magnus Aasehaug
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SSL
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
12. Jørn Aasland
Club
OKTS
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SSL
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
15
Status
A
Match
MM
13. Jørn Aasland
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
197. Håkon Myklebust
Club
OKTS
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
SSL
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
24
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SSL
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
31
Status
A
Match
MM
198. Håkon Myklebust
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
21. Anders Røine
Club
OKTS
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
22. Anders Røine
Club
OKTS
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
23. Terje Andersen
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
22
Status
A
Match
MM
24. Terje Andersen
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
29
Status
A
Match
MM
25. Terje Andersen
Club
LOP
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
48. Jan Georg Lauvåsen
Club
Farris Sportsskyttere
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
24
Status
A
Match
MM
199. Espen S Fiskebeck
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
200. Dag Flodin
Club
VSS
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
27. Tage Martinsen
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
29
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SSL
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SSL
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
201. Sondre Nervold
Club
nop oslo
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
202. Sondre Nervold
Club
nop oslo
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
SSL
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
203. Sondre Nervold
Club
nop oslo
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
204. Sondre Nervold
Club
nop oslo
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
SSL
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
15
Status
A
Match
MM
34. Sven Erik Lynne
Club
Oslo og Akershus langhold
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
35. Tom Karlsen
Club
Hamar praktiske skyttere
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
36. Tom Karlsen
Club
Hamar praktiske skyttere
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
OFS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
51. Terje Vernly
Club
MPK
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
205. Frank Tidemann
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
40. Marius Breivik
Club
NVS
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
41. Marius Breivik
Club
NVS
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
42. Marius Breivik
Club
NVS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
17
Status
A
Match
MM
44. Thomas Nordvi
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
22
Status
A
Match
MM
43. Marius Breivik
Club
NVS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
24
Status
A
Match
MM
45. Thomas Nordvi
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
29
Status
A
Match
MM
69. Kenneth Svee
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
206. Espen Brandsneshaug
Club
LOP
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
207. Gaute Hagen
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
208. Gaute Hagen
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
96. Rebecca Flugstad
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
97. Rebecca Flugstad
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
MM
123. Lars Flugstad
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Ringerike PK
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Ringerike PK
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
209. Dag Flodin
Club
VSS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
163. Rune Sandkvist
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
MM
210. Rune Sandkvist
Club
OKTS
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
NVS
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
NVS
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
NVS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
17
Status
A
Match
MM
62. Richard Aaserud
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
63. Richard Aaserud
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
64. Richard Aaserud
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
17
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Ringerike PK
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
17
Status
A
Match
MM
58. Terje Akselsen
Club
VSS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
211. Gunnar Lie Sandbæk
Club
MPK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
60. Simen Amundsen
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
61. Simen Amundsen
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
89. Terje Akselsen
Club
VSS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
65. Øystein Rambøl
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
66. Øystein Rambøl
Club
SSL
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
OFS
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
212. Roger Jensen
Club
SSL
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
134. Roger Jensen
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
22
Status
A
Match
MM
135. Roger Jensen
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
30
Status
A
Match
MM
79. Torgeir Rui
Club
OFS
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
32
Status
A
Match
MM
161. Frede Stenslie
Club
HPS
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
22
Status
A
Match
MM
162. Frede Stenslie
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
29
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
OKTS
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
32
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
25
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
OKTS
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
70. Rune Vikeby
Club
SSL
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
71. Rune Vikeby
Club
SSL
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
72. Rune Vikeby
Club
SSL
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
73. Rune Vikeby
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
OKTS
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
OKTS
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
16
Status
A
Match
MM
74. Bård Johansen
Club
SSL
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
75. Bård Johansen
Club
SSL
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
76. Bård Johansen
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
30
Status
A
Match
MM
77. tom solberg
Club
bpk
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
78. tom solberg
Club
bpk
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
80. Hans Petter Lie
Club
BPK
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
MM
81. Hans Petter Lie
Club
BPK
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
30
Status
A
Match
MM
82. Hans Petter Lie
Club
BPK
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
83. Erik Vebenstad
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
84. Roger Johansen
Club
MPK
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
143. Marianne Barbo
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
36
Status
A
Match
PM
145. Marianne Barbo
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
36
Status
A
Match
PM
85. Folke Myrvang
Club
NOP
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
36
Status
A
Match
PM
86. Folke Myrvang
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
36
Status
A
Match
PM
87. Folke Myrvang
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
36
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
FSS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
28
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
FSS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
30
Status
A
Match
MM
128. Arne Johan Holst
Club
Farrissportskyttere
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
129. Arne Johan Holst
Club
Farrissportskyttere
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
130. Arne Johan Holst
Club
Farrissportskyttere
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
30
Status
A
Match
MM
88. Kenneth Kristiansen
Club
farris sportsskyttere
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
30
Status
A
Match
MM
214. Sondre Nervold
Club
nop oslo
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
138. Rune Arnesen
Club
SSL
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
24
Status
A
Match
MM
139. Rune Arnesen
Club
SSL
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
31
Status
A
Match
MM
215. Rune Arnesen
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
102. Dag Erland Sørby
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
94. Rune Skimten
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
31
Status
A
Match
MM
216. Bjørn Skjønhaug
Club
MPK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
217. Bjørn Skjønhaug
Club
MPK
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
100. Bjørn Skjønhaug
Club
MPK
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
101. Bjørn Skjønhaug
Club
MPK
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
103. Kenneth Svee
Club
OKTS
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
218. André Holt
Club
MPK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
105. Per Jostein Backe
Club
VSS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
106. Albert Bolstad
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
107. Per Dalén
Division
IPSC Production
Region
SWE
CAT
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
MM
108. Per Dalén
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
SWE
CAT
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
184. Erlend Berg
Club
TFS
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
31
Status
A
Match
MM
185. Erlend Berg
Club
TFS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
24
Status
A
Match
MM
111. Kenneth Kristiansen
Club
farris sportsskyttere
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
28
Status
A
Match
MM
112. Lars Mørk
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
115. Inger Skjold Bratli
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
113. Lars Mørk
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
114. Lars Mørk
Club
SSL
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
15
Status
A
Match
MM
116. Inger Skjold Bratli
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
117. Inger Skjold Bratli
Club
NOP
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
15
Status
A
Match
MM
219. Andreas Hamre
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
Club
KSS
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
118. Alf Tøien
Club
BPK
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
23
Status
A
Match
MM
120. Morten Bjerke
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
151. Per-Øivind Berg
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
220. Truls Gjermundbo
Club
HPK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
121. Varg Aamo
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
221. Vidar Aslaksen
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
222. per årebråt
Club
sssl
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
223. per årebråt
Club
sssl
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
224. per årebråt
Club
sssl
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
122. Pål Unanue-Zahl
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
MM
147. Steinar Haugli
Club
BPK
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
148. Steinar Haugli
Club
BPK
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
149. Steinar Haugli
Club
BPK
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
15
Status
A
Match
MM
225. Pål-Erik Ruud
Club
Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH)
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
226. Pål-Erik Ruud
Club
Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH)
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
164. Pål-Erik Ruud
Club
Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH)
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
227. Kjetil Bugten
Club
SKIPP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
228. Eric Hjelseth
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
229. Marius Hauki
Club
ASK
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
230. Marius Hauki
Club
ASK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
231. Johanne Aspaas
Club
OKTS
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
232. Kenneth Jordan
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
133. Arve Løkamoen
Club
NPK
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
136. Anders Nerheim
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
25
Status
A
Match
MM
137. Anders Nerheim
Club
OKTS
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
32
Status
A
Match
MM
182. Tor Erik Mikalsen
Club
MPK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
33
Status
A
Match
MM
233. Kristjan Kjartansson
Club
SPK
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
PM
154. Kristoffer Sundet
Club
Rådepistollag
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
30
Status
A
Match
MM
140. Torgeir Rui
Club
OFS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
25
Status
A
Match
MM
179. Tatiana Logan
Club
MPK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
16
Status
A
Match
MM
141. Kjell Idar Logan
Club
MPK
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
142. Kjell Idar Logan
Club
MPK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
180. Tatiana Logan
Club
MPK
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
24
Status
A
Match
MM
234. Marianne Barbo
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
235. Kristian Rommen
Club
OFS
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
P
Match
MM
186. Rebecca Flugstad
Club
OKTS
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
17
Status
A
Match
MM
146. Haymer Valenzuela
Club
Enebakk pistolklubb
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
150. Egil Magnussen
Club
Enebakk Pistolklubb
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
37
Status
A
Match
PM
157. Bard Kristiansen
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
158. Bard Kristiansen
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
236. Jon Szulist
Club
MPK
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
Club
KSS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
14
Status
A
Match
MM
155. Ingunn Edvardsen
Club
KSS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
KSS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
13
Status
A
Match
MM
237. Tatiana Logan
Club
MPK
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
159. Einar Bakke
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
160. Einar Bakke
Club
OKTS
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
MM
165. Bjørn Hansen
Club
Enebakk Pistol Klubb
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
166. Odd Marienborg
Club
MPK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
Enebakk Pistol klubb
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
173. Markus Alvestad
Club
MPK
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
37
Status
A
Match
PM
174. Markus Alvestad
Club
MPK
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
175. Odd Strengenes
Club
HPS
Division
Single Stack
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
25
Status
A
Match
MM
176. Arne Johan Holst
Club
Farrissportskyttere
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
28
Status
A
Match
MM
177. Odd Strengenes
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
32
Status
A
Match
MM
178. Jo Torgeir Skjerdal
Club
SKIPP
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
33
Status
A
Match
MM
181. Alexander Bull
Club
OKTS
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
31
Status
A
Match
MM
183. Marianne Barbo
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
187. Tom Jørgensen
Club
MPK
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
188. Kristoffer Sundet
Club
Rådepistollag
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
189. Steinar Haugli
Club
BPK
Division
Rimfire Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
25
Status
A
Match
MM
190. Dariusz Kowalczyk
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
32
Status
A
Match
MM
191. Dariusz Kowalczyk
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
25
Status
A
Match
MM
192. Øystein Rambøl
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
193. Terje Finsrud
Club
MPK
Division
Open
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
MM
195. Kjell Idar Logan
Club
MPK
Division
IPSC Standard
Region
NOR
CAT
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM