Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 5 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
17 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 0900
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Single Stack
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
bpk
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
BPK

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 0900
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Super Senior
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Region
NOR
Club
SSL

Squad 3

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 0900
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike PK
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Farrissportskyttere
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Region
NOR
Club
BPK
Division
Single Stack
Category
Senior
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
5
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 0900
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Law Enforcement
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
5
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 0900
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR

Squad 6

#Registered
1
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 0900
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR

Squad 7

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 0900
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Military
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR

Squad 8

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 1300
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Open
Category
Military
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Region
NOR

Squad 9

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 1300
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo og Akershus langhold
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Hamar praktiske skyttere
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Hamar praktiske skyttere
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OFS
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OFS
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
bpk
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR
Club
BPK

Squad 10

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 1300
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Farris Sportsskyttere
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Super Senior
Region
NOR
Club
SSL

Squad 11

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 1300
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike PK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR

Squad 12

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 1300
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR

Squad 13

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 1300
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Farrissportskyttere
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR
Club
BPK
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Military
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Military
Region
NOR

Squad 14

#Registered
3
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 1300
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Senior
Region
NOR

Squad 15

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 1600
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Single Stack
Category
Military
Region
NOR
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
NOP
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Super Senior
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
BPK

Squad 16

#Registered
2
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 1600
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Lady
Region
NOR

Squad 17

#Registered
5
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 1600
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike PK
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb
Division
Single Stack
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS

Squad 18

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 1600
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 1600
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 1600
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 21

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kl 1600
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 22

#Registered
5
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag kl 0900
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR

Squad 23

#Registered
1
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag kl 0900
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Region
NOR
Club
BPK

Squad 24

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag kl 0900
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Single Stack
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
TFS

Squad 25

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag kl 0900
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
BPK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS

Squad 26

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag kl 0900
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 27

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag kl 0900
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 28

#Registered
3
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag kl 0900
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
FSS
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
farris sportsskyttere
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Farrissportskyttere

Squad 29

#Registered
5
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag kl 1300
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR

Squad 30

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag kl 1300
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
BPK
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
farris sportsskyttere
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
FSS
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Farrissportskyttere
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Rådepistollag

Squad 31

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag kl 1300
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Rimfire Open
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Single Stack
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
TFS

Squad 32

#Registered
5
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag kl 1300
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS

Squad 33

#Registered
4
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag kl 1300
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
SKIPP
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Region
NOR

Squad 34

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag kl 1300
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 35

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag kl 1300
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 36

#Registered
5
#Max
30
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch torsdag
Division
Single Stack
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Division
IPSC Production
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
SSL Oslo
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
SSL Oslo

Squad 37

#Registered
2
#Max
30
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch fredag
Division
IPSC Standard
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Enebakk Pistolklubb
Division
Single Stack
Category
Region
NOR