Competitors

Max 198 competitors in main-match, currently 134 registered (134 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 65 competitors in pre-match, currently 52 registered (52 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

# First name Last name Club DIV CAT REG SQ Reg Match
1 Morten Aalborg VSS IPSC Standard
NOR
3 A MM
2 Roger Jensen SSL IPSC Production
NOR
1 A MM
3 Bård Johansen SSL Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
1 A MM
4 Richard Aaserud RPK Single Stack
NOR
10 A MM
5 Stine Stapelfeldt VSS Rimfire Open
NOR
19 A MM
6 Jørn Aasland OKTS Single Stack
NOR
5 A MM
7 Anders Røine OKTS Open
NOR
5 A MM
8 Håkon Myklebust OKTS Single Stack
NOR
2 A MM
9 Simen Amundsen LOP IPSC Production Optics
NOR
2 A MM
10 Jørgen Lind Farris Sportsskyttere IPSC Production
NOR
6 A MM
11 Tage Martinsen LOP IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
12 Ole Morten Svingen SFS IPSC Production Optics
NOR
4 A MM
13 Bård Johansen SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
9 A MM
14 Kenneth Kristiansen farris sportsskyttere IPSC Production
NOR
6 A MM
15 Tinh Le FSS Open
NOR
- X MM
16 Roger Jensen SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
9 A MM
17 Richard Aaserud RPK Rimfire Open
NOR
18 A MM
18 Per-Øivind Berg ASK IPSC Production Optics
NOR
4 A MM
19 Morten Aalborg VSS IPSC Production
NOR
7 A MM
20 Bård Johansen SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
13 A MM
21 Anders Røine OKTS Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
14 A MM
22 Håkon Myklebust OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
11 A MM
23 Simen Amundsen LOP IPSC Production
NOR
11 A MM
24 Richard Aaserud RPK Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
24 A MM
25 Tor-Anders Johansen SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
20 A MM
26 Tinh Le FSS IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
27 Roger Jensen SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
13 A MM
28 Espen S Fiskebeck NOP Single Stack
NOR
- A PM
29 Jørn Aasland OKTS Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
14 A MM
30 Ole Morten Svingen SFS IPSC Standard
NOR
12 A MM
31 Anders Røine OKTS Rimfire Open
NOR
22 A MM
32 Luke Tavita Lind Farris Sportsskytere IPSC Production
NOR
9 A MM
33 Kenneth Kristiansen farris sportsskyttere IPSC Standard
NOR
9 A MM
34 Jørn Aasland OKTS Rimfire Open
NOR
19 A MM
35 Espen Finset LOP IPSC Production
NOR
2 A MM
36 Geir Pedersen SFS Open
NOR
4 A MM
37 Ole Morten Svingen SFS Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
14 A MM
38 Stian Johansen FSS IPSC Standard
NOR
3 A MM
39 Kenneth Steen Larsen Fss Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- X MM
40 Bjørn Johan Mariboe RPK Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
10 A MM
41 Rune Arnesen SSL Single Stack
NOR
- X MM
42 Bjørn Johan Mariboe RPK Rimfire Open
NOR
18 A MM
43 Espen Finset LOP Single Stack
NOR
- X MM
44 Jørgen Lind Farris Sportsskyttere IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
45 Bjørn Johan Mariboe RPK Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
24 A MM
46 Luke Tavita Lind Farris Sportsskytere IPSC Standard
NOR
6 A MM
47 Rune Arnesen SSL Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- X MM
48 Tore Haugli NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
49 Folke Myrvang NOP Single Stack
NOR
2 A MM
50 Øystein Rambøl SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
51 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen FSS IPSC Production
NOR
6 A MM
52 Folke Myrvang NOP IPSC Production
NOR
11 A MM
53 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen FSS IPSC Standard
NOR
9 A MM
54 Terje Andersen LOP IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
55 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen FSS Open
NOR
- X MM
56 Øystein Rambøl SSL Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
23 A PM
57 Espen Finset LOP Open
NOR
- X MM
58 Sondre Nervold nop oslo Single Stack
NOR
2 A MM
59 Geir Pedersen SFS IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
60 Geir Pedersen SFS Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
14 A MM
61 Terje Andersen LOP Single Stack
NOR
- A PM
62 Sondre Nervold nop oslo Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
11 A MM
63 Arne Johan Holst Farrissportskyttere Single Stack
NOR
6 A MM
64 Terje Andersen LOP Rimfire Open
NOR
13 A PM
65 Sondre Nervold nop oslo Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
22 A MM
66 Arne Johan Holst Farrissportskyttere IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
67 Arne Johan Holst Farrissportskyttere IPSC Production
NOR
- A MM
68 Richard Zeiffert ASK IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
69 Marius Dahl EPK IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
70 Øystein Rambøl SSL Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- A PM
71 Svein Arild Frøshaug DSSA Open
NOR
- X MM
72 Terje Thøgersen LOP IPSC Standard
NOR
10 A MM
73 Rune Vikeby SSL Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- A PM
74 Mathias Myrland OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
5 A MM
75 Trond Sigurd Vik DSSA Open
NOR
- D MM
76 Rune Vikeby SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
20 A PM
77 Ulf-Torben Redi VSS IPSC Production
NOR
3 A MM
78 Rune Vikeby SSL Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
16 A PM
79 Thomas Nordvi LOP IPSC Production Optics
NOR
- A PM
80 Svein Heibø OKTS IPSC Production Optics
NOR
12 A MM
81 Thomas Nordvi LOP IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
82 Knut Heibø HPS IPSC Production
NOR
12 A MM
83 Øystein Lütcherath SSL-H IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
84 Øystein Lütcherath SSL-H IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
85 Lars Petter Mostad OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
5 A MM
86 Rolf Meum SSL Single Stack
NOR
1 A MM
87 Rolf Meum SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
7 A MM
88 Rolf Meum SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
17 A MM
89 Tormod Strand NOP IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
90 Dagfinn Aas Rustad OFS Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
24 A MM
91 Dagfinn Aas Rustad OFS IPSC Production
NOR
8 A MM
92 Christian Værlien HPS IPSC Production Optics
NOR
5 D MM
93 Jan Olav Stangeland ASK IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
94 Vegard Fredriksen OFS Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
17 A MM
95 Jan Olav Stangeland ASK Rimfire Open
NOR
18 A PM
96 Stein Amundsen HPS IPSC Standard
NOR
5 D MM
97 Tony Østreng Tsigakis KSS IPSC Production Optics
NOR
3 A MM
98 Jens Ødegaarden OFS IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
99 Jens Ødegaarden OFS Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- A PM
100 Arve Løkamoen NPK Open
NOR
7 A MM
101 Lars Kvaleng VSS IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
102 Glen Hylander SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
103 Thor Alexander Lundh MPK IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
104 Marius Breivik NVS Open
NOR
7 D MM
105 Marius Breivik NVS Rimfire Open
NOR
13 A MM
106 Marius Breivik NVS Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
19 A MM
107 Stian Kristoffersen HPI IPSC Production
NOR
10 A MM
108 Stian Kristoffersen HPI Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
24 A MM
109 Petter Berg-Mortensen OKTS Iron Sight Revolver
NOR
- X MM
110 Petter Berg-Mortensen OKTS Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- X MM
111 Petter Berg-Mortensen OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
112 Bjørn Erik Mathiesen NOP IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
113 Svein Ivar Gjelstenli NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
114 Svein Ivar Gjelstenli NOP IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
115 Martin Sørlie LOP IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
116 Ola Skjellnan NOP IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
117 Kjetil Bergflødt NOP IPSC Production
NOR
4 A MM
118 Kjetil Bergflødt NOP IPSC Production Optics
NOR
12 A MM
119 Kjetil Bergflødt NOP Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
24 A MM
120 Dag Erland Sørby OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
8 A MM
121 Lars Flugstad OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
4 A MM
122 tom solberg bpk Open
NOR
1 A MM
123 tom solberg bpk IPSC Production Optics
NOR
9 A MM
124 tom solberg bpk Rimfire Open
NOR
15 A MM
125 Rebecca Flugstad OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
4 A MM
126 Christer Kornsæther OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
127 Geir A. B. Wollmann SSL IPSC Production Optics
NOR
1 A MM
128 Geir A. B. Wollmann SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
16 A MM
129 Geir A. B. Wollmann SSL Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
23 A MM
130 Martin Hjelmerud OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
4 D MM
131 Espen Birketvedt KSS Single Stack
NOR
3 A MM
132 Espen Birketvedt KSS IPSC Standard
NOR
12 A MM
133 Lars Mørk NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
13 A MM
134 Inger Skjold Bratli NOP IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
135 Inger Skjold Bratli NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
136 Lars Mørk NOP IPSC Production
NOR
- A MM
137 Lars Mørk NOP Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
19 A MM
138 Inger Skjold Bratli NOP Rimfire Open
NOR
17 A PM
139 André Nilsbakken KSS IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
140 Trond Evensen LOP IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
141 Kjetil Edvardsen NOP IPSC Production Optics
NOR
- A MM
142 Kjetil Edvardsen NOP Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
21 A MM
143 Terje Vernly MPK Open
NOR
7 A MM
144 Nils Oddvar Midtun RPK Rimfire Open
NOR
- X MM
145 Nils Oddvar Midtun RPK Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- X MM
146 Arve Løkamoen NPK IPSC Standard
NOR
2 A MM
147 Tony Østreng Tsigakis KSS Open
NOR
12 A MM
148 Lars Erik Myrsve FSS IPSC Production
NOR
9 A MM
149 Lars Erik Myrsve FSS IPSC Standard
NOR
6 A MM
150 Odd Strengenes HPS Single Stack
NOR
2 A MM
151 Odd Strengenes HPS Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
20 A MM
152 Odd Strengenes HPS IPSC Standard
NOR
8 A MM
153 Per Vangsnes SSL Open
NOR
- A MM
154 Per Vangsnes SSL Single Stack
NOR
- A PM
155 Per Vangsnes SSL Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
14 A PM
156 Thor Einar Frislie HPS IPSC Production
NOR
7 A MM
157 Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen LOP IPSC Production
NOR
8 A MM
158 Ole Christian Rynning OKTS Single Stack
NOR
- X PM
159 Ole Christian Rynning OKTS IPSC Production Optics
NOR
- X PM
160 Ole Christian Rynning OKTS Open
NOR
- X PM
161 Ole Christian Rynning OKTS Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- X PM
162 Christopher Thorstensen SSL Open
NOR
- A PM
163 Christopher Thorstensen SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
164 Christopher Thorstensen SSL Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
15 A PM
165 Geir Kaspersen RPK IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
166 Hans Petter Lie BPK Open
NOR
3 A MM
167 Hans Petter Lie BPK Single Stack
NOR
- A PM
168 Didrik Sørlie RPK Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
23 A MM
169 Geir Kaspersen RPK Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
18 A MM
170 Stian Kristoffersen HPI Rimfire Open
NOR
16 A MM
171 Martin Wingaard MPK IPSC Production
NOR
7 A MM
172 Martin Wingaard MPK Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
20 A MM
173 Jan Fredrik Berggrav SSL Open
NOR
- A PM
174 Jan Fredrik Berggrav SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
175 Jan Fredrik Berggrav SSL Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
15 A PM
176 Svein Helge Hennum NOP IPSC Production
NOR
- D MM
177 Svein Helge Hennum NOP Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- D MM
178 Erik Vebenstad OKTS Single Stack
NOR
- X MM
179 Atle Arvesen LOP IPSC Standard
NOR
1 A MM
180 Atle Arvesen LOP Single Stack
NOR
10 A MM
181 Eirin Kirknes ASK IPSC Standard
NOR
- X PM
182 Kristian Rommen OFS Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
13 A MM
183 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen Farris Sportsskyttere IPSC Production
NOR
8 A MM
184 Jenny Klinge OKTS IPSC Standard
NOR
- A MM
185 Jenny Klinge OKTS Rimfire Open
NOR
22 A MM
186 Steinar Haugli BPK Rimfire Open
NOR
22 A PM
187 Steinar Haugli BPK IPSC Production Optics
NOR
- A PM
188 Steinar Haugli BPK Single Stack
NOR
- A PM
189 Tor Magnus Nygård LOP IPSC Production
NOR
1 A MM
190 Tor Magnus Nygård LOP IPSC Standard
NOR
10 A MM
191 Per Jostein Backe VSS IPSC Production
NOR
- X MM
192 Aage Nymark OKTS Single Stack
NOR
- X MM
193 Aage Nymark OKTS IPSC Production Optics
NOR
5 D MM
194 Rolf Pedersen Farris sportsskyttere Single Stack
NOR
- X MM
195 Rolf Pedersen Farris sportsskyttere IPSC Standard
NOR
3 A MM
196 Bjørn Lindblad MPK Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
16 A PM
197 Bjørn Lindblad MPK IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
198 Bjørn Lindblad MPK IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
199 Anders Martin OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
8 A MM
200 Anders Martin OKTS Rimfire Open
NOR
16 A MM
201 Audun Kolseth OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
8 A MM
202 Jon Szulist MPK Open
NOR
4 A MM
203 Tore Haugli NOP IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
204 Anders Gunbjornsen RPK Rimfire Open
NOR
- X MM
205 Nils Einar Eide OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
- X PM
206 Simen Meyenberg Strom SSL IPSC Production
NOR
- A PM
207 Tormod Strand Farris Sportsskyttere IPSC Production
NOR
6 A MM
208 Tormod Strand Farris Sportsskyttere IPSC Standard
NOR
10 A MM
209 Tormod Strand Farris Sportsskyttere Single Stack
NOR
- X MM
210 Tim Tønnessen OKTS Rimfire Open
NOR
21 A PM
211 Bente Lura OKTS Rimfire Open
NOR
21 A PM
212 Jan Olav Stangeland ASK Open
NOR
- A PM
213 Kenneth Handberg APK Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
15 A MM
214 Tore Fiborg Agdenes pk Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
15 A MM
215 Christoffer Kohl OKTS IPSC Production
NOR
6 A MM
216 Lars Hagemann dvcif IPSC Production
DNK
3 A MM
217 Espen S Fiskebeck NOP IPSC Production
NOR
- X PM
218 Espen S Fiskebeck NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
219 Håvar Eriksen HPS IPSC Production
NOR
12 A MM
220 Håvar Eriksen HPS Rimfire Open
NOR
13 A MM
221 Håvar Eriksen HPS Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
20 A MM
222 Frøydis Adamson MPK IPSC Production
NOR
2 A MM
223 Christopher Thorstensen SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
22 A PM
224 Ulf-Torben Redi Vikane skydeselskap IPSC Standard
NOR
11 A MM
225 Folke Myrvang NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
226 Simen Meyenberg Strom SSL Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
17 A PM
227 Lars Hagemann dvcif IPSC Standard
DNK
- A MM
228 Conrad Holm HPS Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- A MM
229 tom solberg bpk Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
23 A MM
230 Lars Mørk NOP Rimfire Open
NOR
17 A MM
231 Eirin Kirknes ASK Rimfire Open
NOR
18 A PM
232 Inger Skjold Bratli NOP Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- X PM
233 Steinar Haugli BPK Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
15 A PM
234 Simen Amundsen LOP Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
14 A PM
235 Rolf Meum SSL Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
23 A MM
236 Thomas Nordvi LOP Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
237 Espen S Fiskebeck Flink.one Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
21 A PM
238 Tore Haugli NOP Rimfire Open
NOR
16 A MM
239 Tore Haugli NOP Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
21 A PM
240 Bjørn Lindblad MPK Rimfire Open
NOR
22 A PM
241 Simen Amundsen LOP Rimfire Open
NOR
- A MM
242 Lars Hagemann Nordic shooting Academy Rimfire Long Gun Open
DNK
- A MM
243 Terje Andersen LOP Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- A PM