Competitors

Max 96 competitors in main-match, currently 98 registered (86 approved, 12 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 24 competitors in pre-match, currently 26 registered (26 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

# First name Last name Club DIV CAT REG SQ Reg Match
1 Pontus Persson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
14 A PM
2 Alexander Sjöberg IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Open
SWE
13 A PM
3 Carolina Antikainen IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
13 A PM
4 Kent Stangvik IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Iron Sights
SWE
13 A PM
5 Chris Wall IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Open
SWE
- X PM
6 Marcus Blomqvist Ipsc Smedjan Eskilstuna Open
SWE
14 A PM
7 Janne Almkvist IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Iron Sights
SWE
15 A PM
8 Fabian Landgren IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Open
SWE
16 A PM
9 Jocke Malmström IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Iron Sights
SWE
14 A PM
10 Jonas Malmström IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Iron Sights
SWE
14 A PM
11 Christian Jansson IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
- X PM
12 Erik Armerén IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
15 A PM
13 Andreas Bovin IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
15 A PM
14 Anton Karlsson IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
13 A PM
15 Robert Kastman BBSKF Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
16 A PM
16 Tobias Bestelid TSKF Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
13 A PM
17 Anna Utter IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
13 A PM
18 Michael Lindström IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Iron Sights
SWE
16 A PM
19 Roger Sjöberg IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
16 A PM
20 Johan Nilsson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Iron Sights
SWE
16 A PM
21 Andreas Tingvall IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Iron Sights
SWE
- A PM
22 Mac Sandberg IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
16 A PM
23 Gustav Sandberg IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
15 A PM
24 Lars Sjöström Ipcs smedjan Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
15 A PM
25 Anton F BPK Iron Sights
SWE
- P MM
26 Martin Östmark Ipsc västerås Iron Sights
SWE
12 A MM
27 David Lindquist Uppsala DS Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
3 A MM
28 Per Celander ECDS Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
29 Von Batti FöUtb Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
1 A MM
30 Ronny Holmberg Uppsala DS Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
3 A MM
31 William Sandström Uppsala DS Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
3 A MM
32 Jennifer Gustafsson ECDS Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
33 IPSC Sylta Södertörns SK Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
34 Adrian H S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
35 Jan Mattsson Ipsc Västerås Open
SWE
5 A MM
36 Misel Ivic SSK Iron Sights
SWE
12 A MM
37 Stefan Eriksson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
4 A MM
38 Daniel Holmgren BOPS Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
- X MM
39 Stilianos Simeonidis Stockholms LVF Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
- X MM
40 Nicholas Hellström IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
41 Jonas Nilsson Örlb Skf Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
42 Anna Kastebo Hagstedt Sthlm M&P Iron Sights
SWE
2 A MM
43 Stefan Vestman SSK Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
- X MM
44 Jimmy Thörnberg S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
- X MM
45 Linus Hagstedt Sthlm M&P Open
SWE
2 A MM
46 Jim Andersson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Iron Sights
SWE
1 A MM
47 Jonas Olsson ECDS Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
48 Karlo Grbin IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
49 Thomas Eldenek Uppsala DS Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
- X MM
50 Jens Forsgren FöUtb Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
51 Peter Thor IPSC Västerås Iron Sights
SWE
5 A MM
52 Claes Lindblom S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
9 A MM
53 Daniel Söderlund IPSC Västerås Iron Sights
SWE
5 A MM
54 Jiro Nihei Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
55 Allan Grandestedt Stockholms LVF Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
8 A MM
56 Christoffer Thander ECDS Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
57 Joakim Stralje BPK Iron Sights
SWE
1 A MM
58 Jonas Svedberg TSKF Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
59 Daniel Freij S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
9 A MM
60 Peter Eriksson IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
61 Edward Barnelius Ipsc Västerås Iron Sights
SWE
- A MM
62 Daniel Gulle RJPS Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
63 Linus Waara S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Open
SWE
9 A MM
64 Ken Truong Ipsc smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
1 A MM
65 Marie Waara S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
9 A MM
66 Vangelis Panagiotidis Pk Ena Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
67 Dennis Andersson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
9 A MM
68 Johan Liljestrand Berga SKF Iron Sights
SWE
11 A MM
69 Henrik Andersson Berga skytteförening Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
70 Martin Carlsson IPSC VÄSTERÅS Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
71 Sandra Lindblom S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
9 A MM
72 Ulf Hallengren IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
11 A MM
73 Johannes Holmberg IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
- A MM
74 Filip Saxmo Berga SKF Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
75 Danny Karlsson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
76 Joakim Rudqvist ECDS Open
SWE
8 A MM
77 Edward Åkerman IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna Open
SWE
11 A MM
78 Stefan Andersson Berga Skytteförening Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
79 Fredrik Johansson Uppsala DS Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
- P MM
80 Joakim Linder Uppsala DS Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
81 Per Berglund - Iron Sights
SWE
- P MM
82 Fredrik Anderstedt PkEna Iron Sights
SWE
3 A MM
83 Joakim Ekman RPS Iron Sights
SWE
- P MM
84 David Levin IPSC Örebro Open
SWE
- X MM
85 Mathias Henricsson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
3 A MM
86 Tommy Mattsson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Open
SWE
- X MM
87 Wilhelm Berndtsson Ärna IF DS Iron Sights
SWE
2 A MM
88 Mats Lisstrand SSK Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
- X MM
89 Robert Bengtsson IPSC VÄSTERÅS Iron Sights
SWE
12 A MM
90 Patrik Bengtsson IPSC Västerås Iron Sights
SWE
12 A MM
91 Bo Edin IPSC Västerås Open
SWE
12 A MM
92 Christopher Holland Örlb Skf Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
93 Carl Engström TSKF Open
SWE
- X MM
94 Mikael Palmgren Örlb Skf Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
95 Jonas Johansson RPS Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
- P MM
96 Mikael Uddner TSKF Iron Sights
SWE
12 A MM
97 Mikael Schelén SSK Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
- X MM
98 Andreas Norberg Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår Open
SWE
- X MM
99 Jonathan Krüger PK Ena Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
3 A MM
100 Daniel Fritjofsson EDS Open
SWE
4 A MM
101 Thomas Nilson EDS Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
102 Daniel Mokus IPSC smedjan, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
3 A MM
103 Eric Engstrand Eksjö Dynamiska (EDS) Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
104 Christian Swedeborg Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
1 A MM
105 Pioter Janeling IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
5 A MM
106 Paul Wood LSC Iron Sights
SWE
1 A MM
107 Pär Tingvall IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
5 A MM
108 Jocke Von Carlsburg IPSC smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
5 A MM
109 Anders Backström S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
110 Elis Pöder Ärna IF DS Iron Sights
SWE
2 A MM
111 Gabriel Hübinette Uppsala DS Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
12 A MM
112 Patrik Sundell Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
1 A MM
113 Maximillian Berg Molin Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
114 Robert Eriksson Ipsc Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
9 A MM
115 Patrick Johansson ESs Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
116 Anders Staaf ESs Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
117 Johan Lindstrom ESs Iron Sights
SWE
- P MM
118 Jörgen Broman LSC Open
SWE
- X MM
119 Gustav Röken Uppsala DS Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
- X MM
120 Niklas Lindholm S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
121 Mikael Beckman IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Iron Sights
SWE
14 A PM
122 Dennis Fridström Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
11 A MM
123 Douglas Frykman Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
11 A MM
124 Jimmy With IPSCSmedjan Iron Sights
SWE
11 A MM
125 Jonatan Ellneskog IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Iron Sights
SWE
- P MM
126 Anton Bertilsson IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
- P MM
127 Rickard Andersson GDS Open
SWE
- X MM
128 Michael Eriksson IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
14 A PM
129 Pontus Bergsten IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
15 A PM
130 Mikael Holtzberg IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
131 Henrik Spong IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
132 Jerry Vesterlund SPSF Open
SWE
- P MM
133 Sofie Lundin SPSF Iron Sights
SWE
- P MM
134 Niklas Faltin IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Open
SWE
15 A PM
135 Erik Bjalkvall Stockholms LVF Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
1 A MM
136 Edith Gustavsson SPSF Iron Sights
SWE
2 A MM
137 Fredrik Abrahamsson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Open
SWE
2 A MM
138 Johan Fröberg PK Ena Iron Sights
SWE
3 A MM
139 Erik Hedman Ärna IF DS Iron Sights
SWE
- P MM
140 Andreas Ahmady - Iron Sights
SWE
- P MM
141 Suzana Misic Rjps Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
142 Joakim Skogner S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
143 Johannes Erngren Team ONYX Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
144 Tommy Grönberg S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
145 Jonas Danson IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
146 Rolf Sunnestård TSKF Iron Sights
SWE
12 A MM
147 Marja Näsman Uppsala DS Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
12 A MM
148 Johan Hansen Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
- A MM
149 Christian Rönnlöf S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Open
SWE
- A MM