Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on May 24, 2020, 1 p.m., and closes June 11, 2020, 4 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start Station 1 Förmiddag
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Super senior
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå PK

Squad 2

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start station 2 Förmiddag
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Spk
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls pistolskytteklubb
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior, Law Enforcement
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
PCC
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
SPK

Squad 3

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start station 3 Förmiddag
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Kumla Sportskyttar
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Kumla Sportskyttar
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
ÅngePK
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
SWE
Club
umeå pk
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
SWE
Club
umeåpk

Squad 4

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start station 4 Förmiddag
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Rjps
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS

Squad 5

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start station 5 Förmiddag
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Junior
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Junior
Region
SWE
Club
SPK
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
SPK
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start station 1 Eftermiddag
Division
PCC
Category
Super senior
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Hudiksvall psk
Division
Rimfire Iron
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Hudiksvall
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
SPK
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
USA
Club
-

Squad 7

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start station 2 eftermiddag
Division
PCC
Category
Senior, Law Enforcement
Region
SWE
Division
PCC
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå PK
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
umeå pk
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
umeåpk
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Club
SPK

Squad 8

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start station 3 eftermiddag
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Kumla Sportskyttar
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Kumla Sportskyttar
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE

Squad 9

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start station 4 eftermiddag
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
ÅngePK
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
SPK
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå Pistolskytteklubb
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå PK
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Rjps
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Umeå PK

Squad 10

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start station 5 eftermiddag
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls pistolskytteklubb
Division
PCC
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
10
#Max
18
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Pre-match Lördag kl 16:00
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
SPK
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Junior
Region
SWE
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Club
SPK
Division
F45
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Spk
Division
F45
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
Rimfire Long Gun
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvall PK
Division
F45
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
SPK