Competitors

Max 96 competitors in main-match, currently 81 registered (81 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 15 registered (15 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

# First name Last name Club DIV CAT REG SQ Reg Match
1 Patrick Johansson ESs Iron Sights
SWE
13 A PM
2 Frederic Lindahl ESs Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
14 A PM
3 Martin Jinnestrand ESs Iron Sights
SWE
13 A PM
4 Dennis Husell ESs Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
14 A PM
5 Christian Wallin ESs Open
SWE
13 A PM
6 Joel Svensson IPSC Örebro Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
2 A MM
7 Peter Eriksson KornetSK Iron Sights
SWE
9 A MM
8 Jimmy Svensson IPSC Örebro Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
2 A MM
9 Andreas Warsén Södertörns SK Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
6 A MM
10 Tommy G S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
11 Anders Bergsten Livgardets skytteförening Iron Sights
SWE
6 A MM
12 Christofer Björkvall SAPK Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
10 A MM
13 Natali NotKnown Ballongbergets Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
1 A MM
14 Jonas Nilsson Örlb Skf Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
15 Robert Bengtsson IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
3 A MM
16 Andre More TSKF Open
SWE
5 A MM
17 Fadi NotKnown BBSKF Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
1 A MM
18 Von Batti FöUtb Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
1 A MM
19 Charlie A Lidingö sportskytteklubb Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
20 Luis Soler SPSF Iron Sights
SWE
5 A MM
21 Johan Nilsson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Rimfire Long Gun Open
SWE
7 A MM
22 Daniel Demirian BBSKF Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
1 A MM
23 Christoffer Fagerback KornetSK Iron Sights
SWE
9 A MM
24 Adam Forsell Bergslagens Skyttar Open
SWE
7 A MM
25 Linus Hagstedt Sthlm M&P Open
SWE
2 A MM
26 Ola Forsberg Södertörns SK Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
27 Ji-Ung Um Södertörns SK Rimfire Long Gun Open
SWE
10 A MM
28 Ola D S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
29 Michael Lindström IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
30 Kev NotKnown BBSKF Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
1 A MM
31 Magnus Forssman SAPK Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
32 jaakko kangasvieri IPSC Örebro Iron Sights
SWE
2 A MM
33 Mats Nyman Örlb Skf Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
34 Jonny Do Livgardets skytteförening Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
35 Jonas Sundgren TSKF Open
SWE
- D MM
36 Razmik Aroyan BBSKF Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
1 A MM
37 Vlad Unknown VDS Iron Sights
SWE
3 A MM
38 Tommi Pekkanen IPSC VÄSTERÅS Iron Sights
SWE
3 A MM
39 Anders B Stockholms LVF Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
- D MM
40 Andreas Ohlsson PSK Ormen Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
41 Mats Lisstrand SSK Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
6 A MM
42 Nicklas Ringqvist Örlb Skf Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
43 Peter Skoglund Örlb Skf Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
44 Tamás Gergely Livgardets Skf Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
45 Stefan Hägg SAPK Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
46 Alfredo Wang Pallin Precisionsskyttarna Iron Sights
SWE
9 A MM
47 Patrik Bengtsson IPSC Smedjan Open
SWE
3 A MM
48 Niklas Tuvesson STHLM M&P Open
SWE
2 A MM
49 Simon Handborn Österhaninge SKF Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
5 A MM
50 Stefan Nordh Södertörns SK Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
6 A MM
51 Joakim Stralje IPSC Smedjan Open
SWE
7 A MM
52 Robert Nordström TSKF Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
10 A MM
53 Rolf Olsson ESs Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
14 A PM
54 Rickard Blondell TSKF Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
55 Joel NotKnown BallisticS Open
SWE
12 A MM
56 Ricardo Soler Södertörns SK ( SSK ) Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
57 Mikael Schelén Södertörns SK Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
6 A MM
58 Jörgen Ömalm TSKF Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
5 A MM
59 Joakim Linder Uppsala DS Rimfire Long Gun Open
SWE
3 A MM
60 Patrick Malmén ESS Iron Sights
SWE
13 A PM
61 Mikael Söderholm KornetSK Open
SWE
9 A MM
62 Robin Lennartsson Bergslagens Skyttar Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
63 Leo Sandström Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
64 Patrik Fasth IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX Open
SWE
- X MM
65 Roberth J BallisticS Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
12 A MM
66 Susanne Lindfors Precisionsskyttarna Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
67 Jens Forsgren FöUtb Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
68 Andreas Björklind Smedsbo PK Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
6 A MM
69 Ella Olsson FöUtb Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
70 Anders Nilsson BallisticS Iron Sights
SWE
12 A MM
71 Andreas Hassel ESs Iron Sights
SWE
13 A PM
72 David Levin IPSC Örebro Open
SWE
2 A MM
73 Lennart Eriksson IPSC Örebro Iron Sight Revolver
SWE
2 A MM
74 Christian Ohlsson Ipsc Örebro Open
SWE
- D MM
75 Peter Björnstedt ESs Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
14 A PM
0 Philip Toth - Iron Sights
SWE
9 A MM
77 Daniel Nilsson FöUtb Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
78 Alexander Arn Precisionsskyttarna Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
79 Johan Strömberg örebro ipsc Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
80 Mikael Eriksson ESs Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
13 A PM
81 Marcus Stattin TSKF Open
SWE
- X MM
82 Anton Wallin Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
83 Nicholas Hellström IPSC Smedjan Rimfire Long Gun Open
SWE
9 A MM
84 Sebastian Penell Ipsc Örebro Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
85 Stina Ekelund Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
86 Lars Winroth PKHS Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
87 Rolf Häsänen Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
- X MM
88 Fredrik Degerfeldt Södertörns SK Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
89 Peter Stavling Stockholms LVF Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
- D MM
90 Martin Stavling Stockholms LVF Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
- D MM
91 Linus Bjerke Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
11 A MM
92 Anders Lundback Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
11 A MM
93 Jonas Johansson Stockholms LVF Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
- D MM
94 Mauri Jofre TSKF Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
95 Erik Bjalkvall Stockholms LVF Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
6 A MM
96 Allan Grandestedt Stockholms LVF Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
11 A MM
97 Allan Grandestedt Stockholms LVF Rimfire Long Gun Open
SWE
1 A MM
98 Jan Valentin Nordén Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening Open
SWE
4 A MM
99 Ragnar Franzén BBSKF Iron Sights
SWE
3 A MM
100 Henrik Grip FöUtb Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
1 A MM
101 Marcus Norberg SSK Open
SWE
6 A MM
102 Magnus Blix VDS Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
10 A MM
103 John Kleyer FöUtb Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
104 Mikael Pedin TSKF Open
SWE
5 A MM
105 Rickard F BallisticS Iron Sights
SWE
12 A MM
106 Christer Nybom Bromma PK Rimfire Long Gun Open
SWE
- X MM
107 Christer Nybom Bromma PK Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
108 Anders Staaf ESs Iron Sights
SWE
14 A PM
109 Andreas Matson SPSF Iron Sights
SWE
13 A PM
110 Hans Lindström Precisionsskyttarna Iron Sights
SWE
14 A PM
111 Thomas Remkell S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
112 Stefan Enoksson ESs Iron Sights
SWE
13 A PM
113 Sharjeel Niazi UPPSALA DYNAMISCA Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
114 Patric Stålarm BallisticS Iron Sights
SWE
12 A MM
115 Susanne Stålarm BallisticS Iron Sights
SWE
12 A MM
116 Björn Svensson VSD Pistol Caliber Carbine
SWE
5 A MM
117 Johan Mattsvåg SSK Iron Sights
SWE
5 A MM
118 magnus boström Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Open
SWE
6 A MM
119 Micke Malmen - Iron Sights
SWE
14 A PM
120 Matthias Helin Team ballistic Sweden Iron Sights
SWE
12 A MM