Competitors

Max 91 competitors in main-match, currently 36 registered (36 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 25 competitors in pre-match, currently 14 registered (14 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

# First name Last name Club DIV CAT REG SQ Reg Match
1 Frede Stenslie HPS IPSC Standard
NOR
- X MM
2 Folke Myrvang NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
- A MM
3 Folke Myrvang NOP Single Stack
NOR
- A MM
4 Espen S Fiskebeck NOP Single Stack
NOR
- X MM
5 Richard Aaserud RPK Single Stack
NOR
- A MM
6 Richard Aaserud RPK Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- A MM
7 Bård Johansen SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
- A MM
8 Ragnar Hongset SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
- A MM
9 Rolf Meum SSL Single Stack
NOR
- A MM
10 Rolf Meum SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A MM
11 Rolf Meum SSL Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- A MM
12 Marianne Barbo SSL Production
NOR
- A MM
13 Marianne Barbo SSL IPSC Standard
NOR
- A MM
14 Øystein Rambøl SSL Production
NOR
- A MM
15 Marianne Barbo SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
- A MM
16 Øystein Rambøl SSL Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- A MM
17 Glenn Thomas Ugulen OFS PCC
NOR
- X MM
18 Bjørn Johan Mariboe RPK Rimfire Open
NOR
- A MM
19 Bjørn Johan Mariboe RPK Revolver Iron Sights
NOR
- A MM
20 Ragnar Hongset SSL Production
NOR
- A MM
21 Inger Skjold Bratli NOP Rimfire Open
NOR
- A MM
22 Lars Mørk NOP Rimfire Open
NOR
- A MM
23 Inger Skjold Bratli NOP Production
NOR
- A MM
24 Lars Mørk NOP IPSC Standard
NOR
- A MM
25 Per Vangsnes SSL Production
NOR
- D MM
26 Per Vangsnes SSL IPSC Production Optics
NOR
- A MM
27 Sondre Nervold nop oslo IPSC Standard
NOR
- A MM
28 Sondre Nervold nop oslo Single Stack
NOR
- A MM
29 Torgeir Rui RDS Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- A MM
30 Terje Andersen NOP IPSC Production Optics
NOR
- A MM
31 Terje Andersen NOP Open
NOR
- A MM
32 Hans Petter Lie BPK PCC
NOR
- A PM
33 tom solberg bpk IPSC Production Optics
NOR
- A PM
34 Stig Pedersen Bjørkelangen pistol klubb Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM
35 Thomas Samuelsen bpk PCC
NOR
- A PM
36 Hans Loe okts Open
NOR
- A PM
37 Steinar Haugli BPK Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- A PM
38 Hans Loe okts IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
39 Alf Tøien Bpk Open
NOR
- A PM
40 Hans Petter Lie BPK IPSC Standard
NOR
- X PM
41 Mads wiel Bpk Single Stack
NOR
- X PM
42 Stig Pedersen Bjørkelangen pistol klubb Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- A PM
43 tom solberg bpk Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- A PM
44 tom solberg bpk Open
NOR
- X PM
45 Stig Pedersen Bjørkelangen pistol klubb Open
NOR
- A PM
46 Tor-Anders Johansen SSL Rimfire Open
NOR
- A MM
47 Jon Regbo OKTS Production
NOR
- A MM
48 Odd Strengenes HPS Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- A MM
49 Stine Stapelfeldt VSS Rimfire Open
NOR
- A MM
50 Folke Myrvang NOP Production
NOR
- A MM
51 Glen Hylander SSL Production
NOR
- A MM
52 Sondre Nervold nop oslo Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- A MM
53 Tanya Marlene Tysnes OKTS Production
NOR
- A MM
54 Pål-Erik Ruud Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH) Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- A MM
55 Conrad Holm - Rimfire Long Gun Open
NOR
- A PM
56 Steinar Haugli BPK IPSC Standard
NOR
- A PM
57 Steinar Haugli BPK Rimfire Open
NOR
- A PM