Competitors

Max 84 competitors in main-match, currently 84 registered (79 approved, 5 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 10 competitors in pre-match, currently 9 registered (9 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

# First name Last name Club DIV CAT REG SQ Reg Match
1 Marcus Blomqvist Ipsc Smedjan Eskilstuna Open
SWE
13 A PM
2 Alexander Corax Ipsc smedjan PCC
SWE
- X PM
3 Pontus Corax IPSC Smedjan Open
SWE
- X PM
4 Peter Zens IPSC Smedjan Open
SWE
13 A PM
5 Jonathan Krüger PK Ena PCC
SWE
11 A MM
6 Tobias Krüger - PCC
SWE
11 A MM
7 Catalin Popelca TSKF Open
SWE
9 A MM
8 Oliver Fallgren - Iron Sights
USA
- X MM
9 Ola Åberg Kumla Sportskyttar Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
10 Sandra Lindblom S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
11 Fredrik Pettersson PK Ena Iron Sights
SWE
11 A MM
12 William Sandström Uppsala DS PCC
SWE
11 A MM
13 Tommy G S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
14 Johan Nilsson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Rimfire Long Gun Open
SWE
7 A MM
15 Kenny Axelsson KSS Iron Sights
SWE
1 A MM
16 David Levin IPSC Örebro Open
SWE
10 A MM
17 Misel Ivic Södertörns SK Open
SWE
9 A MM
18 Kally IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
19 Felix Andersson IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
20 Fredrik Anderstedt PkEna Revolver Iron Sights
SWE
12 A MM
21 Niklas Lindholm S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Rimfire Long Gun Open
SWE
6 A MM
22 Mikael Eriksson Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår Open
SWE
10 A MM
23 Mikael Eriksson LedR Iron Sights
SWE
3 A MM
24 Conny Chow Ballongberget PCC
SWE
5 A MM
25 Claes Lindblom S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
26 Joakim Stralje IPSC Smedjan Open
SWE
2 A MM
27 Tobias Andersson IPSC Örebro Open
SWE
10 A MM
28 Ola S Örlb Skf PCC
SWE
8 A MM
29 Andreas Warsén Södertörns SK Open
SWE
6 A MM
30 Stefan Eriksson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna PCC
SWE
- X MM
31 Jari Viitala Södertörns SK PCC
SWE
- X MM
32 Daniel Freij S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna PCC
SWE
4 A MM
33 Erik Kjellberg IPSC Smedjan PCC
SWE
8 A MM
34 Richard Pettersson PK ena Iron Sights
SWE
11 A MM
35 Thomas Remkell S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
36 Erik Armerén IPSC Smedjan PCC
SWE
- X PM
37 Frederic Lindahl ESs PCC
SWE
7 A MM
38 Dennis Husell ESs PCC
SWE
7 A MM
39 Andre More TSKF Open
SWE
9 A MM
40 Marcus Norberg SSK Open
SWE
- X MM
41 Henrik Hjelte SSK PCC
SWE
- X MM
42 Rolf Olsson ESs PCC
SWE
- X MM
43 Fredrik Båtmästar Occursum Skytteförening Iron Sights
SWE
6 A MM
44 Mats Lisstrand Södertörns SK PCC
SWE
- X MM
45 Jonny Do Livgardets skytteförening Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
46 Johan Mattsvåg SSK Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
47 Aggressor S IPSC Smedjan Open
SWE
6 A MM
48 Anders Johansson Uppsala DS Iron Sights
SWE
12 A MM
49 Margaretha Sparrfelt PK Ena Iron Sights
SWE
12 A MM
50 Mikael Schelén Södertörns SK PCC
SWE
- X MM
51 Ariel Ramirez - Iron Sights
SWE
6 A MM
52 Von Batti FöUtb PCC
SWE
1 A MM
53 Jim Andersson SPSF PCC
SWE
6 A MM
54 Alexander N IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
- A MM
55 Erik Lennmarken Linköpingspolisensskytteklubb Team Equipt Iron Sights
SWE
1 A MM
56 Peter Eriksson KornetSK Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
57 Staffan Krol Brevinge Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Open
SWE
- P MM
58 Ola D S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
59 Simon P Ipsc smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
- A MM
60 Timur Lundholm IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
13 A PM
61 Tommy Mattsson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna PCC
SWE
4 A MM
62 Håkan Borgström LedR Open
SWE
3 A MM
63 Erik Lennmarken Linköpingspolisensskytteklubb Team Equipt PCC
SWE
8 A MM
64 Sebastian Rantakare - Iron Sights
SWE
11 A MM
65 Jon Johansson Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb Iron Sights
SWE
2 A MM
66 Michael Lindblom IPSC Västerås Iron Sights
SWE
2 A MM
67 Michael Lindström IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
68 Roberth J BallisticS PCC
SWE
8 A MM
69 Jens Forsgren FöUtb Iron Sights
SWE
3 A MM
70 Rolf Häsänen Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
12 A MM
71 Fredric Bohm IPSC Västerås Iron Sights
SWE
11 A MM
72 Mika Eskelinen FöUtb Iron Sights
SWE
3 A MM
73 Peter Von Zeipel Föutb Iron Sights
SWE
3 A MM
74 Magnus Gustafsson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
6 A MM
75 Petri Järvinen IPSC-Smedjan Open
SWE
12 A MM
76 Linus Hagstedt Sthlm M&P Open
SWE
3 A MM
77 Magnus Carlsson LinköpingsPolisensSkytteklubb PCC
SWE
8 A MM
78 Magnus Carlsson LinköpingsPolisensSkytteklubb Iron Sights
SWE
1 A MM
79 Bengt Siverling Ballongberget Skf PCC
SWE
- P MM
80 Marcus Hahn Ballongbergets SKF PCC
SWE
- X MM
81 Victor Hahn Ballongbergets SKF PCC
SWE
- X MM
82 Tamás Gergely Livgardets Skf Iron Sights
SWE
9 A MM
83 Andreas Björklind Smedsbo PK PCC
SWE
- X MM
84 Tomas Edlund EDS Open
SWE
2 A MM
85 Anders Steinwall S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
2 A MM
86 Patrik Dzoic S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Open
SWE
2 A MM
87 Erik Bjalkvall Stockholms LVF PCC
SWE
- X MM
88 Peter Stavling Stockholms LVF PCC
SWE
4 A MM
89 Sam R Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
- P MM
90 Anders Modig Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
5 A MM
91 Jonathan Norgren Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
92 Rickard Blondell TSKF Iron Sights
SWE
9 A MM
93 Patrik Sundell Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
5 A MM
94 Martin Stavling Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
95 Mauri Jofre TSKF Iron Sights
SWE
9 A MM
96 Johan Hansen Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
5 A MM
97 Johan Hansen Stockholms LVF PCC
SWE
12 A MM
98 Juha Heikkinen BBSKF PCC
SWE
5 A MM
99 Daniel Nilsson FöUtb Open
SWE
3 A MM
100 Stefan Annell Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
5 A MM
101 Linda Påhlman Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
5 A MM
102 Jocke Malmström Ipsc smedjan PCC
SWE
- X PM
103 Jonas Malmström IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
13 A PM
104 Da Gar Kumla Sportskyttar Iron Sights
SWE
1 A MM
105 magnus boström Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Open
SWE
- X MM
106 Jakob Tollstorp Ipsc smedjan PCC
SWE
13 A PM
107 Jari Kurt10 Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Open
SWE
10 A MM
108 Dennis Andersson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna PCC
SWE
- X MM
109 Patrik Fasth IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX Open
SWE
13 A PM
110 Kristian Haanpää IPSC Smedjan Open
SWE
13 A PM
111 Malin Haanpää IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
13 A PM
112 Christoffer Fagerback KornetSK Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
113 Joakim Haanpää Ipsc smedjan Open
SWE
13 A PM
114 Stefan Granlund Smedjan PCC
SWE
- X MM
115 Richard Richthoff Smedjan Open
SWE
8 A MM
116 Kev NotKnown BBSKF PCC
SWE
- X MM
117 Razmik BBSKF PCC
SWE
- P MM
118 Henrik Vierula IPSC Västerås Open
SWE
- P MM
119 Stefan Brostedt S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
1 A MM
120 Mattias Wrande - Iron Sights
USA
4 A MM