Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on June 26, 2020, 8 a.m., and closes July 10, 2020, 8 a.m.. 2 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
09.00-12.00
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
KSS
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Law Enforcement
Region
SWE
Club
Linköpingspolisensskytteklubb Team Equipt
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
LinköpingsPolisensSkytteklubb
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Kumla Sportskyttar
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
09.00-12.00
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Västerås
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
09.00-12.00
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Military
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
FöUtb
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Föutb
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Sthlm M&P
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
09.00-12.00
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Stockholms LVF
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
USA
Club
-

Squad 5

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
09.00-12.00
Division
PCC
Category
Super senior
Region
SWE
Club
Ballongberget
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
PCC
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
BBSKF
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Region
SWE
Club
Stockholms LVF

Squad 6

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
09.00-12.00
Division
Rimfire Long Gun Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Occursum Skytteförening
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
13.00-16.00
Division
Rimfire Long Gun Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 8

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
13.00-16.00
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
PCC
Category
Law Enforcement
Region
SWE
Club
Linköpingspolisensskytteklubb Team Equipt
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Club
LinköpingsPolisensSkytteklubb
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Smedjan

Squad 9

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
13.00-16.00
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Livgardets Skf
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 10

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
13.00-16.00
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Livgardets skytteförening
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår

Squad 11

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
13.00-16.00
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Club
PK Ena
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
PK Ena
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
PK ena
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Västerås

Squad 12

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
13.00-16.00
Division
Revolver Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
PkEna
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Lady
Region
SWE
Club
PK Ena
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC-Smedjan
Division
PCC
Category
Senior
Region
SWE

Squad 13

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PM Söndag lunch
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Ipsc Smedjan Eskilstuna
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
PCC
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Ipsc smedjan
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Lady
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Ipsc smedjan