Competitors

Max 96 competitors in main-match, currently 88 registered (88 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 15 registered (15 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

# First name Last name Club DIV CAT REG SQ Reg Match
1 Mikael Eriksson ESs PCC
SWE
13 A PM
2 Frederic Lindahl ESs PCC
SWE
13 A PM
3 Pierre Pilstål ESs PCC
SWE
13 A PM
4 Patrick Johansson ESs Iron Sights
SWE
13 A PM
5 Christian Wallin ESs Open
SWE
13 A PM
6 Martin Jinnestrand ESs Iron Sights
SWE
13 A PM
7 Joel Svensson IPSC Örebro PCC
SWE
5 A MM
8 Adam Forsell Bergslagens Skyttar Open
SWE
7 A MM
9 Peter Eriksson KornetSK Iron Sights
SWE
11 A MM
10 Robert Bengtsson IPSC Smedjan Open
SWE
1 A MM
11 John Ottosson STHLM M&P Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
12 Robert Björk Rosersberg Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
13 David Levin IPSC Örebro Open
SWE
5 A MM
14 Anders Bergsten Livgardets skytteförening Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
15 Robert Purvins Södertörns SK PCC
SWE
3 A MM
16 Tommy G S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
17 Christoffer Fagerback KornetSK Iron Sights
SWE
11 A MM
18 Robin Lennartsson Bergslagens Skyttar Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
19 Jimmy Svensson IPSC Örebro PCC
SWE
5 A MM
20 Ola D S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
21 Jonas Nilsson Örlb Skf Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
22 Andre More TSKF Open
SWE
6 A MM
23 Jonny Do Livgardets skytteförening Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
24 Michael Lindström IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
25 Vlad Unknown VDS Iron Sights
SWE
2 A MM
26 Fadi NotKnown BBSKF PCC
SWE
10 A MM
27 Andreas Ohlsson PSK Ormen Iron Sights
SWE
3 A MM
28 Sven Lundin Livgardets Skytteförening Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
29 Von Batti FöUtb PCC
SWE
1 A MM
30 Ola S Örlb Skf PCC
SWE
3 A MM
31 Johan Nilsson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Rimfire Long Gun Open
SWE
7 A MM
32 magnus boström Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Open
SWE
3 A MM
33 Martin Björsberg - PCC
SWE
1 A MM
34 Razmik BBSKF PCC
SWE
10 A MM
35 Alexis Dimocas Sthlms Försvarsutbildares Skf (FöUtb) Iron Sights
SWE
6 A MM
36 Jens Forsgren FöUtb Iron Sights
SWE
6 A MM
37 Kev NotKnown BBSKF PCC
SWE
10 A MM
38 Joakim Stralje IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
39 Simon Handborn Österhaninge SKF PCC
SWE
6 A MM
40 Sandra Börjesson IPSC Örebro Open
SWE
5 A MM
41 Joakim Linder Uppsala DS PCC
SWE
11 A MM
42 Nicklas Ringqvist Örlb Skf Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
43 Ji-Ung Um Södertörns SK Rimfire Long Gun Open
SWE
8 A MM
44 Alfredo W Kornet sk Iron Sights
SWE
11 A MM
45 Sebastian Fredriksson Örlb Skf Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
46 Stefan Grahn IPSC Örebro Iron Sights
SWE
5 A MM
47 Lennart Eriksson IPSC Örebro Revolver Iron Sights
SWE
5 A MM
48 John Ottosson STHLM M&P Open
SWE
- X MM
49 Daniel G Kumla Sportskyttar Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
50 Jonas Sundgren TSKF Open
SWE
6 A MM
51 Andreas Norberg Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår Open
SWE
7 A MM
52 jaakko kangasvieri IPSC Örebro Iron Sights
SWE
5 A MM
53 Jari Kurt10 Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Open
SWE
- X MM
54 Christian Ohlsson Örebro Ipsc Open
SWE
4 A MM
55 Sara Johansson Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår Iron Sights
SWE
7 A MM
56 Erik Lennmarken Linköpingspolisensskytteklubb Team Equipt Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
57 Martin Jönsson Kumla Sportskyttar Open
SWE
4 A MM
58 Andreas Warsén Södertörns SK Open
SWE
- X MM
59 Daniel Demirian BBSKF PCC
SWE
10 A MM
60 Frej Lind - PCC
SWE
1 A MM
61 Leo Sandström Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
62 Gabriel Hübinette Uppsala DS PCC
SWE
- D MM
63 Ella Olsson FöUtb Iron Sights
SWE
6 A MM
64 Mikael Schelén Södertörns SK PCC
SWE
12 A MM
65 Michael Ingvarsson STHLM M&P Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
66 Johan Lindstrom ESs PCC
SWE
13 A PM
67 Andreas Björklind Smedsbo PK PCC
SWE
1 A MM
68 Roberth J BallisticS PCC
SWE
7 A MM
69 Jörgen Ömalm TSKF PCC
SWE
6 A MM
70 Stefan Vestman SSK PCC
SWE
- X MM
71 Rickard Blondell TSKF Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
72 Joel NotKnown BallisticS Open
SWE
- X MM
73 Anders Nilsson BallisticS Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
74 Don Plomo Helin BallisticS Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
75 Erik B S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna PCC
SWE
- D MM
76 Daniel Freij S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna PCC
SWE
2 A MM
77 Magnus Blix VDS PCC
SWE
9 A MM
78 Patrik Bengtsson IPSC Smedjan Open
SWE
1 A MM
79 Anders Modig Stockholms LVF Rimfire Long Gun Open
SWE
2 A MM
80 Robert Nordström TSKF PCC
SWE
1 A MM
81 Magnus Forssman SAPK Iron Sights
SWE
3 A MM
82 Mats Lisstrand Södertörns SK PCC
SWE
3 A MM
83 Mikael Wilhelmsson Lesjöfors Iron Sights
SWE
11 A MM
84 Dennis Husell ESs PCC
SWE
13 A PM
85 Rolf Olsson ESs PCC
SWE
- X PM
86 Peter Stavling Stockholms LVF PCC
SWE
9 A MM
87 Henrik Grip FöUtb PCC
SWE
6 A MM
88 Martin Stavling Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
89 Erik Bjalkvall Stockholms LVF PCC
SWE
9 A MM
90 Marcus Norberg SSK Open
SWE
- X MM
91 Tamás Gergely Livgardets Skf Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
92 Allan Grandestedt Stockholms LVF PCC
SWE
- X MM
93 Allan Grandestedt Stockholms LVF Rimfire Long Gun Open
SWE
- X MM
94 Matthias Helin Team ballistic Sweden Iron Sights
SWE
12 A MM
95 Stefan Annell Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
2 A MM
96 Linda Påhlman Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
2 A MM
97 Walter Kitzinger Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
9 A MM
98 Anders S Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
99 Andreas Hassel ESs Iron Sights
SWE
13 A PM
100 Stefan Enoksson ESs Iron Sights
SWE
13 A PM
101 Fredrik Jakobsson ESs Iron Sights
SWE
13 A PM
102 Uma NN Falk Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
9 A MM
103 Johan Hansen Stockholms LVF PCC
SWE
9 A MM
104 Patrik Sundell Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
5 A MM
105 Pär Öhrberg Smedsbo PK Rimfire Long Gun Open
SWE
- X MM
106 Dennis Andersson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna PCC
SWE
2 A MM
107 Tommi Pekkanen IPSC VÄSTERÅS Iron Sights
SWE
1 A MM
108 Robert Tennisberg Rosersberg Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
109 Sharjeel Niazi UPPSALA DYNAMISCA Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
110 Maximillian Berg Molin Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
111 Anders P Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
112 F Lindqvist Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
113 Rocco Biasi TSKF PCC
SWE
3 A MM
114 Misel Ivic Södertörns SK Open
SWE
8 A MM
115 Tomas Hedström IPSC Örebro Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
116 Susanne Stålarm BallisticS Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
117 Patric Stålarm BallisticS Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
118 Henrik Hjelte Södertörns SK PCC
SWE
8 A MM
119 Timur Lundholm IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
11 A MM
120 Stilianos Simeonidis Stockholms LVF PCC
SWE
2 A MM
121 Stefan Kristersson - PCC
SWE
13 A PM
122 Jim Gellin Kumla SportSkyttar Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
123 Patrik Eriksson ESs Iron Sights
SWE
- X PM
124 Peter Norr ECDS Open
SWE
- D MM
125 Stefan Nordh Södertörns SK PCC
SWE
3 A MM
126 Jimmy Sjögren Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
2 A MM
127 Andreas Matson SPSF Iron Sights
SWE
13 A PM
128 Sebastian Waernulf Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
129 Micke Malmen - Iron Sights
SWE
13 A PM
130 Jim Brännlund Stockholms LVF PCC
SWE
9 A MM
131 Jim Brännlund Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
9 A MM
132 Peter Björnstedt ESs PCC
SWE
13 A PM