Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on July 26, 2020, 5 a.m., and closes July 31, 2020, 4:50 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 1 09:30
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC VÄSTERÅS

Squad 2

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 2 09:30
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
VDS
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Long Gun Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Region
SWE
Club
Stockholms LVF
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 3 09:30
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
PSK Ormen
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
SAPK
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK

Squad 4

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 4 09:30
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Örebro Ipsc
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Kumla Sportskyttar
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
UPPSALA DYNAMISCA
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Kumla SportSkyttar

Squad 5

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 5 09:30
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 6 09:30
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Sthlms Försvarsutbildares Skf (FöUtb)
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Österhaninge SKF
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Lady
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 1 13:00
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Military
Region
SWE
Club
Livgardets skytteförening
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Rimfire Long Gun Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Lady
Region
SWE
Club
Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 8

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 2 13:00
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Rimfire Long Gun Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK

Squad 9

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 3 13:00
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
VDS
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Super senior
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 10

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 4 13:00
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
BBSKF
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
BBSKF
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
BBSKF
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Military
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
BBSKF
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 5 13:00
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Kornet sk
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Lesjöfors
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan

Squad 12

#Registered
2
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 6 13:00
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Team ballistic Sweden

Squad 13

#Registered
15
#Max
20
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE