Register »

Competitors

Max 256 competitors in main-match, currently 255 registered (245 approved, 10 pending) and 25 on waiting list
Max 75 competitors in pre-match, currently 77 registered (77 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

# First name Last name Club DIV CAT REG SQ Reg Match
1 magnus boström Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Open
SWE
39 A PM
2 Jari Kurt10 Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Open
SWE
- A PM
3 Jon Toreheim Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår Open
SWE
- A PM
4 Stefan Krol Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Production Optics
SWE
- A PM
5 magnus boström Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Rimfire Pistol Open
SWE
- A PM
6 David Lindhe Team ONYX Rimfire Pistol Iron
SWE
- A PM
7 Jari Kurt10 Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Rimfire Pistol Iron
SWE
- A PM
8 Therry Ellgren bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Production Optics
SWE
- A PM
9 Jan-Olof Olsson Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Standard
SWE
39 A PM
10 Jim Gellin Kumla SportSkyttar Standard
SWE
39 A PM
11 Jan-Olof Olsson - Production
SWE
- X PM
12 Olof Sjoden Team ONYX Production Optics
SWE
2 A MM
13 Mats Wiman IPSC Örebro Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- A PM
14 Andreas Warsén Södertörns SK PCC Open
SWE
47 A PM
15 Andreas Warsén Södertörns SK Production Optics
SWE
46 A PM
16 William Sandström Uppsala DS PCC Open
SWE
4 A MM
17 Timur Lundholm MPS Production
SWE
11 A MM
18 Jimmy Svensson IPSC Örebro PCC Open
SWE
18 A MM
19 Robert Purvins Södertörns SK Open
SWE
- A MM
20 David Levin IPSC Örebro Production Optics
SWE
39 A PM
21 Luis Soler SPSF Open
SWE
35 A MM
22 Jonathan Krüger Uppsala DS PCC Open
SWE
4 A MM
23 Tommy G S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Production
SWE
38 A MM
24 Dan Liljeström Stockholms LVF Production Optics
SWE
3 A MM
25 Anders Bengtsson Jönköpings PK PCC Open
SWE
16 A MM
26 Per Jonasson Södertörns SK Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
15 A MM
27 Erik Bjalkvall Stockholms LVF Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
13 A MM
28 Johnnie T GPIF Production
SWE
12 A MM
29 Mattias Melin LPSK Production
SWE
5 A MM
30 Oscar L BBSKF PCC Open
SWE
34 A MM
31 Jan Sverin Johansson Kumla Sportskyttar PCC Open
SWE
5 A MM
32 Ola D S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Classic
SWE
- D MM
33 Tommy Mattsson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Production Optics
SWE
- X MM
34 Henry Ivarsson LSC PCC Open
SWE
12 A MM
35 Fredrik Johrin Lesjöfors Pistolklubb Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
5 A MM
36 Christopher Blomberg Security Group Dynamics PCC Iron
SWE
38 A MM
37 Mikael Danneblad LSC Standard
SWE
12 A MM
38 Johan Nilsson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA PCC Open
SWE
16 A MM
39 Joakim Stralje IPSC Smedjan PCC Open
SWE
11 A MM
40 Albin Hylander LaholmsPSK PCC Open
SWE
8 A MM
41 Michael Lindström IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA PCC Open
SWE
16 A MM
42 Marcus Sedin NSG PCC Open
SWE
6 A MM
43 Kristian Haanpää IPSC Smedjan Production Optics
SWE
7 A MM
44 Conny Chow Ballongberget PCC Open
SWE
34 A MM
45 Christoffer Rath Olsen P4 Dynamiska Skyttar Production
SWE
16 A MM
46 Ronny Holmberg Uppsala DS PCC Open
SWE
4 A MM
47 Tuomas Koli RJPS PCC Open
SWE
14 A MM
48 Ricardo Soler Södertörns SK ( SSK ) Production
SWE
35 A MM
49 Thorbjörn Sjövold Lövsta skf Production Optics
SWE
11 A MM
50 Jim Andersson SPSF PCC Open
SWE
26 A MM
51 Richard Joneström Sundsvalls pistolskytteklubb Standard
SWE
6 A MM
52 Daniel Kedestig Kumla Sportskyttar PCC Open
SWE
5 A MM
53 Rickard Gustafsson Linköping Polisens Skytteförening Production
SWE
- D MM
54 Hans Holmkvist Security Group Dynamics PCC Iron
SWE
38 A MM
55 Bengt Siverling Ballongberget Skf PCC Open
SWE
34 A MM
56 Johannes Bartsch IPSC Örebro PCC Open
SWE
39 A PM
57 Sebastian Penell Ipsc Örebro Production Optics
SWE
1 A MM
58 Jonas R Sthlm VDS PCC Open
SWE
11 A MM
59 Martin Assarsson Lövsta skf Production
SWE
11 A MM
60 Johan Hansen Stockholms LVF PCC Open
SWE
23 A MM
61 Jörgen Broman LSC PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
62 Erik Lennmarken Linköpingspolisensskytteklubb Team Equipt Production
SWE
24 A MM
63 Peter Saltvik Sätila PSK Production Optics
SWE
- A MM
64 Gabriel Hübinette Uppsala DS PCC Open
SWE
14 A MM
65 Per Wikström Dala-MP Production
SWE
36 A MM
66 Pär Lundgren Uppsala DS Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
14 A MM
67 Pär Halldén Uppsala DS Production
SWE
14 A MM
68 Johan Wahlqvist Uppsala DS PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
69 Carl Danielson Karlstads PSK Production
SWE
- A MM
70 Mattias Bäckström BallisticS PCC Open
SWE
7 A MM
71 Martin Jönsson Kumla Sportskyttar Production Optics
SWE
5 A MM
72 Henrik Smeds Jönköpings PK Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
2 A MM
73 Robert Börjesson Mölndals Skytteförening Production
SWE
12 A MM
74 Javier Soler SSK (Södertörns SK) Production
SWE
37 A MM
75 Per Celander Södertörns SK Production
SWE
- X MM
76 Alexander Bäckman Jönköpings PK PCC Open
SWE
2 A MM
77 Jonathan Nirholt Södertörns SK PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
78 Andreas Hassel SäSF Revolver
SWE
15 A MM
79 Stilianos Simeonidis Stockholms LVF PCC Open
SWE
31 A MM
80 Anna Hagstedt Sthlm M&P Production
SWE
11 A MM
81 Anders Lundback Stockholms LVF Rimfire Pistol Open
SWE
33 A MM
82 Pär Lundgren Uppsala DS PCC Open
SWE
4 A MM
83 Stefan Sandberg IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Production Optics
SWE
31 A MM
84 Fredrik Berg Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb Production
SWE
24 A MM
85 Lucas Ekedahl IPSC SMEDJAN Production Optics
SWE
15 A MM
86 Robin Larsson Linköpings polisens skytteklubb Production
SWE
- D MM
87 Stefan Johannesson GPIF Production Optics
SWE
- X MM
88 Linus Bjerke Stockholms LVF Rimfire Pistol Open
SWE
13 A MM
89 Linus Hagstedt Sthlm M&P PCC Open
SWE
11 A MM
90 Dick Qvarnström VSD PCC Open
SWE
13 A MM
91 Fredrik Vasara Bromma PK Standard
SWE
7 A MM
92 jaakko kangasvieri IPSC Örebro Production
SWE
18 A MM
93 Fredrik von Schmalensée BallisticS PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
94 Magnus Lindblå Rosersberg PCC Open
SWE
- A PM
95 Robbin Häggmark - Open
SWE
- X MM
96 Mikael Janeman Jönköpings PK Standard
SWE
- X MM
97 Marcus Sedin NSG Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
22 A MM
98 Eric Carlsson Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb PCC Open
SWE
36 A MM
99 Nils Muhrén Gävle PK Standard
SWE
- D MM
100 Jim Gellin Kumla SportSkyttar Production
SWE
39 A PM
101 Lorenz Neumann LaholmsPSK PCC Open
SWE
8 A MM
102 Jonas Eronen Uppsala DS Production
SWE
14 A MM
103 Alexander Bäckman Jönköpings PK Classic
SWE
16 A MM
104 Emil Olsson RPS Rimfire Pistol Open
SWE
21 A MM
105 Bjarne Larning SSF Open
SWE
- X MM
106 Andreas Hassel SäSF Production
SWE
5 A MM
107 Cecilia Eronen Uppsala DS Production
SWE
33 A MM
108 Erik Lennmarken Linköpingspolisensskytteklubb Team Equipt PCC Open
SWE
36 A MM
109 Hänry Bengtsson Jönköpings PK Production Optics
SWE
- X MM
110 Tony Klintan Mölndals Skytteförening Production
SWE
12 A MM
111 Henrik Smeds Jönköpings PK Production
SWE
16 A MM
112 Jani Myllärinen IPSC smedjan Open
SWE
15 A MM
113 Carl Danielson Karlstads PSK PCC Open
SWE
- A MM
114 Anders Lundback Stockholms LVF Production Optics
SWE
13 A MM
115 Mattias Melin LPSK PCC Open
SWE
17 A MM
116 David Levin IPSC Örebro Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
39 A PM
117 Niklas Eriksson IPSC Örebro Production
SWE
1 A MM
118 Johannes Bartsch IPSC Örebro Production Optics
SWE
39 A PM
119 Mikael Danneblad LSC Production
SWE
1 A MM
120 Jörgen Broman LSC Open
SWE
12 A MM
121 Linus Bjerke Stockholms LVF Production Optics
SWE
33 A MM
122 Johannes Erngren Team ONYX Classic
SWE
- A PM
123 Anders Lundback Stockholms LVF Revolver
SWE
7 A MM
124 Johan Nilsson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
2 A MM
125 Mattias Melin LPSK Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- X MM
126 Carl Danielson Karlstads PSK Standard
SWE
- A MM
127 Bjarne Larning SSF PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
128 Magnus Carlsson LPS Production
SWE
24 A MM
129 Andrew Granebo ÖREBRO Production
SWE
- X PM
130 Jörgen Broman LSC Standard
SWE
1 A MM
131 Lorenz Neumann LaholmsPSK Production Optics
SWE
28 A MM
132 Fredrik Berg Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb PCC Open
SWE
36 A MM
133 Erik Bjalkvall Stockholms LVF PCC Open
SWE
33 A MM
134 Jim Andersson SPSF Production
SWE
32 A MM
135 Ulf Möller Kumla sportskyttar PCC Open
SWE
39 A PM
136 Gerry Dahlgren Torups PK Production
SWE
12 A MM
137 Johan Hansen Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
23 A MM
138 Magnus Carlsson LPS PCC Open
SWE
36 A MM
139 Marcus Eriksson SPK Production Optics
SWE
- X MM
140 Jim Gellin Kumla SportSkyttar PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
141 Ola Åberg Kumla Sportskyttar PCC Open
SWE
17 A MM
142 Pär Hylander LaholmsPSK Rimfire Pistol Iron
SWE
- A PM
143 Christian Woronin Jönköpings PK Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
2 A MM
144 Johan Hansen Stockholms LVF Production Optics
SWE
23 A MM
145 Niklas Eriksson IPSC Örebro Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
22 A MM
146 Jacob Lind GDS PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
147 Pär Hylander LaholmsPSK Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- D MM
148 Fredrik von Schmalensée BallisticS Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- X MM
149 Von Batti Stockholms LVF PCC Open
SWE
13 A MM
150 Joakim Linder Uppsala DS Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
4 A MM
151 Marcus Eriksson SPK PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
152 Christian Woronin Jönköpings PK Production
SWE
16 A MM
153 Christian Ohlsson Ipsc Örebro Open
SWE
- D MM
154 Richard Joneström Sundsvalls pistolskytteklubb Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
22 A MM
155 Pär Hylander LaholmsPSK PCC Open
SWE
8 A MM
156 Stefan Johannesson GPIF Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- X MM
157 Anders Bengtsson Jönköpings PK Production Optics
SWE
21 A MM
158 Ulf Möller Kumla sportskyttar Classic
SWE
39 A PM
159 Johan Hansen Stockholms LVF Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
23 A MM
160 Christian Ohlsson Ipsc Örebro Production Optics
SWE
1 A MM
161 Marcus Hahn Ballongbergets SKF PCC Open
SWE
34 A MM
162 Fredrik von Schmalensée BallisticS Production
SWE
- X MM
163 Joakim Linder Uppsala DS Production Optics
SWE
14 A MM
164 Pär Hylander LaholmsPSK Standard
SWE
28 A MM
165 Pia Clerté Uppsala DS PCC Open
SWE
35 A MM
166 Christian Ohlsson Ipsc Örebro PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
167 Peter Eriksson Kornet SK - FMJ SHooting Range Production
SWE
17 A MM
168 Conny Valkebäck SPK PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
169 Eric Carlsson Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb Production
SWE
24 A MM
170 Ragnar Franzén BBSKF PCC Open
SWE
34 A MM
171 Lennart Eriksson IPSC Örebro Revolver
SWE
18 A MM
172 William Parhammar SPK Production
SWE
- A PM
173 Jari Viitala Ssk PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
174 Peter Stavling Stockholms LVF PCC Open
SWE
13 A MM
175 Magnus Gustafsson Uppsala DS PCC Open
SWE
- A MM
176 Per Jonasson Södertörns SK PCC Open
SWE
35 A MM
177 Marja Näsman Uppsala DS Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- D MM
178 Ted Åhlenius SPSF Production Optics
SWE
31 A MM
179 Anton Johansson umeå pk Standard
SWE
- D MM
180 Christoffer Thander ECDS Open
SWE
33 A MM
181 Jon Hagstad Stockholms LVF Production
SWE
13 A MM
182 Patrik Gren Security Group Dynamics Production
SWE
- X MM
183 Johan Lindberg RJPS Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
14 A MM
184 Albin Hylander LaholmsPSK Production
SWE
- A PM
185 Patrik Gren Security Group Dynamics Production Optics
SWE
- X MM
186 Gabriel Hübinette Uppsala DS Production Optics
SWE
4 A MM
187 Magnus Lindblå Rosersberg Production Optics
SWE
- A PM
188 Albin Hylander LaholmsPSK Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
28 A MM
189 Fredrik Johansson RPS Rimfire Pistol Iron
SWE
21 A MM
190 Magnus Gustafsson Uppsala DS Open
SWE
- A MM
191 Anders Johansson Uppsala DS Production
SWE
4 A MM
192 Michael Lindström IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Production Optics
SWE
2 A MM
193 Fredrik Johrin Lesjöfors Pistolklubb PCC Open
SWE
17 A MM
194 Robert Johansson Sundsvalls PK Production
SWE
6 A MM
195 Robert Johansson Sundsvalls PK Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
22 A MM
196 Håkan Eklund Jönköpings PK Revolver
SWE
44 A PM
197 Per Wikström Dala-MP Production Optics
SWE
24 A MM
198 Amir Nasrabadi GDS Production
SWE
3 A MM
199 Patrik Gren Security Group Dynamics PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
200 Mikael Fingal Team ONYX Production Optics
SWE
- D MM
201 Michael Pedersen Hudiksvalls Psk PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
202 Andreas Johansson Roslagens Pistolskyttar Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
21 A MM
203 Patrik Gren Security Group Dynamics Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- X MM
204 Anders Ekeberg SGD PCC Open
SWE
38 A MM
205 Karlo Grbin IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Standard
SWE
- D MM
206 Andreas Johansson Roslagens Pistolskyttar Rimfire Pistol Iron
SWE
- D MM
207 Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open
SWE
- A MM
208 Michael Pedersen Hudiksvalls Psk Production
SWE
- D MM
209 Andre du Toit Uppsala DS Production Optics
SWE
- D MM
210 Joakim Bexar PK Ena Production Optics
SWE
33 A MM
211 Joakim Ekman RPS Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
21 A MM
212 Gabriel Hübinette Uppsala DS Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- X MM
213 Albin Hylander LaholmsPSK PCC Iron
SWE
- D MM
214 Mats Lisstrand Södertörns SK PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
215 Dick Qvarnström VSD Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
31 A MM
216 Andre du Toit Uppsala DS Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
35 A MM
217 Jonas Forslund SSF Standard
SWE
- X MM
218 Magnus Tiger PK Ena Production
SWE
- D MM
219 Johan Strömberg örebro ipsc Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
1 A MM
220 Fredrik Willehadson Uppsala DS PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
221 Pia Clerté Uppsala DS Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- D MM
222 Kai Koskinen IPSC Örebro PCC Open
SWE
18 A MM
223 Alma Clerté Uppsala DS PCC Open
SWE
35 A MM
224 Hänry Bengtsson Jönköpings PK PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
225 Eric Ekeberg SGD PCC Open
SWE
38 A MM
226 Michael Axell - Production Optics
SWE
- D MM
227 Matts Lindberg Bergslagens Skyttar Open
SWE
8 A MM
228 Michael Axell - Rimfire Pistol Open
SWE
- D MM
229 Alexander Gustafsson Uppsala DS PCC Open
SWE
- A MM
230 Matts Lindberg Bergslagens Skyttar PCC Open
SWE
17 A MM
231 Victor Hahn Ballongbergets SKF PCC Open
SWE
34 A MM
232 Daniel Gulle RJPS PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
233 Magnus Lundqvist Bergslagens Skyttar Production Optics
SWE
8 A MM
234 Mikael Schelén Södertörns SK PCC Open
SWE
- A MM
235 Daniel Freij S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna PCC Open
SWE
18 A MM
236 Magnus Lundqvist Bergslagens Skyttar PCC Open
SWE
17 A MM
237 Mikael Schelén Södertörns SK Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- A MM
238 Johan Lindberg RJPS PCC Open
SWE
31 A MM
239 Mattias Kneck VDS Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- X MM
240 Henrik Vierula IPSC Västerås Production Optics
SWE
- D MM
241 Thomas Holm Lövsta skf Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- D MM
242 Stefan Eriksson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna PCC Open
SWE
18 A MM
243 Tuomas Koli RJPS Production Optics
SWE
- X MM
244 Vincent Hörnsten SPSF Production
SWE
- D MM
245 Joel Svensson IPSC Örebro PCC Open
SWE
18 A MM
246 Izabell e Stockholms LVF Production
SWE
- D MM
247 P-O Persson Hudiksvalls PSK Standard
SWE
- X MM
248 Fredrik Jacobsson Security Group Dynamics PCC Open
SWE
38 A MM
249 Edward Åkerman Stockholms LVF PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
250 Mikael Östling Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production Optics
SWE
21 A MM
251 Jan Tirfing Jönköpings PK Revolver
SWE
- X PM
252 Patrik Lundqvist Bergslagens Skyttar Standard
SWE
8 A MM
253 Magnus Ekman GDS Production Optics
SWE
37 A MM
254 Andreas Anderson VSD PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
255 Mikael Jakobsson Skepplanda Skytteförening Production
SWE
- X MM
256 Alexander Klanfar ECDS PCC Open
SWE
12 A MM
257 Johannes Saers S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna PCC Open
SWE
40 A PM
258 Jonatan FöUtb PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
259 Stefan Wallberg GDS PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
260 Sam R Stockholms LVF Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- D MM
261 Johan Liljestrand Berga SKF Production
SWE
3 A MM
262 Nils Norin SPK PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
263 Stephan Ahlden S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna PCC Open
SWE
40 A PM
264 Patrik Jämtvall IPSC Örebro Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- X PM
265 Linus Bjerke Stockholms LVF Revolver
SWE
7 A MM
266 Magnus Kumbrant Uppsala DS PCC Open
SWE
4 A MM
267 Marcus Norberg SSK Open
SWE
- A MM
268 Stefan Nordh Södertörns SK PCC Open
SWE
- A MM
269 Tomas Hedström IPSC Örebro PCC Open
SWE
1 A MM
270 Erik Bjalkvall Stockholms LVF PCC Iron
SWE
23 A MM
271 Magnus Kumbrant Uppsala DS Open
SWE
14 A MM
272 Mikael Beckman IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna Production
SWE
- D MM
273 Henrik Andersson Berga skytteförening Production
SWE
3 A MM
274 Liva Mårs Näsman Uppsala DS Production
SWE
- D MM
275 Per-Arne Svensson Torups Pistolklubb Standard
SWE
15 A MM
276 Anders Modig Stockholms LVF Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- D MM
277 Susanne Pejle Torups pistolklubb Production Optics
SWE
15 A MM
278 Ola Åberg Kumla Sportskyttar Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
5 A MM
279 Mikael Östling Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar PCC Open
SWE
31 A MM
280 Sebastian Penell Ipsc Örebro Open
SWE
- X MM
281 Alexander NotKnown Ärna IF DS PCC Open
SWE
- A PM
282 Stefan Andersson Berga Skf Rimfire Rifle Open
USA
- X MM
283 Anders Bock - PCC Open
SWE
- X PM
284 Stefan Andersson Berga Skytteförening Production
SWE
32 A MM
285 Rasmus Wikström Berga skf Open
SWE
- D MM
286 Karl-Johan Kördel IPSC Smedjan Production
SWE
36 A MM
287 Patrik Jämtvall IPSC Örebro Production Optics
SWE
40 A PM
288 Filip S Berga SKF Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- D MM
289 Mattias Alm Zetterqvist Berga SKF Production
SWE
- X MM
290 Claes Lindblom S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
291 Lars Magnusson UPSF Production Optics
SWE
5 A MM
292 Matheo Chow BBSKF PCC Open
SWE
34 A MM
293 Tarmo Kopakka S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Rimfire Pistol Open
SWE
- A PM
294 Jesper Håkansson Kristianstads PK Standard
SWE
32 A MM
295 Jesper Gustafsson Jönköping PK Production
SWE
- D MM
296 David Lindhe Team ONYX Classic
SWE
- A PM
297 Sandra Lindblom S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Production
SWE
- D MM
298 Johan Ström SGD Open
SWE
- D MM
299 Mathias Henricsson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
300 Kally IPSC Smedjan Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- D MM
301 F Andersson IPSC Smedjan Production
SWE
- D MM
302 Jan Schröder LSC Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- X MM
303 Björn Schedwin GDS Production
SWE
- X MM
304 Erik Tunestål Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår Standard
SWE
- A PM
305 Christer Nybom Bromma PK Standard
SWE
- D MM
306 Joakim Classon Kristianstads PK Production
SWE
- X MM
307 Christian Blomberg Berga skytteförening Production
SWE
- D MM
308 Sib Armros VSD Open
SWE
37 A MM
309 Stefan Johannesson GPIF PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
310 Long-John Lundblom Jönköpings PK Classic
SWE
37 A MM
311 Jiro Nihei Stockholms LVF PCC Open
SWE
31 A MM
312 Dennis Andersson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna PCC Open
SWE
18 A MM
313 Mats Parhammar SPK Standard
SWE
- A PM
314 Madelen Berg SPSF Production
SWE
- D MM
315 Patrik Eriksson Nyköping DS Production
SWE
- D MM
316 Lennart Lundberg NSG PCC Iron
SWE
- X MM
317 Rolf Häsänen Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
3 A MM
318 Erik Fjellström BallisticS Production
SWE
- X MM
319 Anders Färnström Uppsala DS PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
320 Donald Papa IPSC Smedjan Production
SWE
15 A MM
321 Christoffer Åström Dala-MP PCC Open
SWE
8 A MM
322 Viktor Granberg Berga SKF Production
SWE
- X MM
323 Peter Thor IPSC Västerås Standard
SWE
2 A MM
324 Erik Fjellström BallisticS PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
325 Jonny Do Livgardets skytteförening Production
SWE
- X MM
326 Mats Parhammar SPK PCC Open
SWE
- A PM
327 William Parhammar SPK PCC Open
SWE
- A PM
328 Christoffer Åström Dala-MP PCC Iron
SWE
16 A MM
329 Mikael Edholm Stockholms LVF Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- X MM
330 Jonas Sanderyd SPK Production
SWE
6 A MM
331 Nicholas Hellström IPSC Smedjan PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
332 Peter Hladisch GuDS Production
SWE
3 A MM
333 Jonas Sanderyd SPK PCC Open
SWE
22 A MM
334 Maria Bohlin Stockholms LVF Production
SWE
36 A MM
335 Conny Valkebäck SPK Production
SWE
- D MM
336 Rasmus Wikström Berga SKF Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- D MM
337 Andreas Björklind Smedsbo PK PCC Open
SWE
32 A MM
338 Andre More TSKF PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
339 Olle Nilsson SSF Production Optics
SWE
47 A PM
340 Robin Hennix GGSF Production
SWE
- D MM
341 Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman OKTS Production Optics
NOR
3 A MM
342 Paul Wood LSC Production
SWE
- A MM
343 Olle Lindkvist GDS Production
SWE
- X MM
344 Ariel Ramirez IPSC Smedjan Open
SWE
- X MM
345 Andreas Anderson VSD Rimfire Rifle Iron
SWE
- X MM
346 Fredrik Holmstrand Sundsvalls PK Production Optics
SWE
6 A MM
347 Fredrik Carlsson LSC PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
348 Tomas Rolin Norrköping Shooting Club Standard
SWE
- X MM
349 Jari Viitala SSK Production Optics
SWE
- X MM
350 Christer Karlsson NPSK PCC Open
SWE
- A PM
351 Hannu Vilmi Jönköpings PK Standard
SWE
- X MM
352 Marcus Dahl Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK PCC Open
SWE
8 A MM
353 Karl Kempe UPSF Production Optics
SWE
- A PM
354 Annina Luterbacher OKTS Production Optics
NOR
3 A MM
355 Håkan Karlsson Kumla Sportskyttar Standard
SWE
- A PM
356 Fredrik Ferdinandsson - PCC Open
SWE
37 A MM
357 Robert J BallisticS PCC Open
SWE
34 A MM
358 Adam Lindholm S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Production
SWE
- A MM
359 Erik B S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
360 Jens Forsgren FöUtb Production
SWE
36 A MM
361 Henry Ivarsson LSC Production Optics
SWE
1 A MM
362 Jonas Stellemark LaholmsPSK PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
363 Mikael Norberg Karlstads PSK Open
SWE
- D MM
364 Christian Svartenstedt GDS PCC Open
SWE
37 A MM
365 Jonas Björk Jönköpingspolisens SIF Classic
SWE
- A PM
366 Jonas Björk Jönköpingspolisens SIF Revolver
SWE
- A PM
367 Patrik Lundqvist Bergslagens Skyttar PCC Open
SWE
15 A MM
368 Alexander Stankovic Security Group Dynamics PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
369 Linus Waara S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna PCC Open
SWE
32 A MM
370 Marie Waara S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna PCC Open
SWE
32 A MM
371 Pontus Nilsson GGSF Production
SWE
- D MM
372 Daniel G Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår PCC Open
SWE
- A PM
373 Jonas Eriksson Uppsala DS Standard
SWE
- X MM
374 Weine Samuelsson LSC Production Optics
SWE
- X MM
375 Mikael Eriksson Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår Production Optics
SWE
- A PM
376 Alexander Stankovic Security Group Dynamics Production
SWE
- X MM
377 Robin Wickenberg ECDS PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
378 Christian Backman GDS PCC Open
SWE
- A MM
379 Henrik Kedfors Jönköpings PK PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
380 Fredrik Båtmästar IPSC Smedjan Production Optics
SWE
- X MM
381 Fredrik Båtmästar IPSC Smedjan PCC Open
SWE
26 A MM
382 Piero Galasso ECDS Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- X MM
383 Piero Galasso ECDS PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
384 Andreas Holst ECDS PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
385 Mats Forsell BOPS Standard
SWE
32 A MM
386 Stefan Eklund BOPS Production
SWE
32 A MM
387 Elin Isaksson Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Production
SWE
- A PM
388 Emelie Karlsson NPSK PCC Open
SWE
- A PM
389 Fredrik Jacobsson Security Group Dynamics Production
SWE
28 A MM
390 Mikael Lindblad Bofors Production
SWE
- A PM
391 Mathias Karlsson Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK Classic
SWE
35 A MM
392 Nicolas Hammarström Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Standard
SWE
- A PM
393 Robert J BallisticS Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
26 A MM
394 Johan W IPSC Smedjan PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
395 Kent Stangvik IPSC Smedjan Open
SWE
- X MM
396 Kent Stangvik IPSC Smedjan Production Optics
SWE
7 A MM
397 Jonas Hansson UPSF Rimfire Pistol Iron
SWE
37 A MM
398 Petri Järvinen IPSC-Smedjan Standard
SWE
2 A MM
399 Håkan Myrsell SSF Production
SWE
33 A MM
400 Håkan Myrsell SSF Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
23 A MM
401 Daniel Hansson Dala-MP Production
SWE
- X MM
402 Daniel Hansson Dala-MP PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
403 Daniel Hansson Dala-MP Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- X MM
404 Marcus John IPSC SMEDJAN Production Optics
SWE
7 A MM
405 Reidar Solem SPK Production
SWE
- X MM
406 Reidar Solem SPK Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- X MM
407 Jens Syrén Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår PCC Open
SWE
41 A PM
408 Jens Syrén Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Production Optics
SWE
41 A PM
409 Misel Ivic Södertörns SK Open
SWE
- D MM
410 Linus Johansson Jönköpingspolisens skytte och idrottsförening Production
SWE
- X PM
411 Anders Steinwall S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
412 Martin Bergman Södertörns SK PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
413 Mikael Wallander Berga SKF Open
SWE
40 A PM
414 Emil Olsson RPS PCC Iron
SWE
6 A MM
415 Kevin Kirk RJPS Production Optics
SWE
- X MM
416 Roland Dahlman Stockholms LVF Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- A PM
417 Fredrik Stråhle SGD PCC Iron
SWE
- D MM
418 David Andersson Skellefteå PSF Production
SWE
- X PM
419 Anders Nilsson Sundsvalls PK Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- X MM
420 Anders Nilsson Sundsvalls PK Production
SWE
- D MM
421 Anders Nilsson Sundsvalls PK PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
422 Pär Berggren Bofors Skjutfälts skyttekår Production Optics
SWE
- A PM
423 Joakim Haanpää Ipsc smedjan Open
SWE
7 A MM
424 Robert Johansson Sundsvalls PK Standard
SWE
17 A MM
425 Jonny Gustafsson RPS Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
21 A MM
426 Jonny Gustafsson RPS PCC Open
SWE
6 A MM
427 Susanne Stålarm BallisticS Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
26 A MM
428 Mikael Toll SSF Open
SWE
37 A MM
429 Juha Heikkinen BBSKF PCC Open
SWE
- A MM
430 Lars Magnusson UPSF Rimfire Pistol Iron
SWE
13 A MM
431 Niclas Dal SPSF Production Optics
SWE
35 A MM
432 Robert Eriksson IPSC Smedjan Production Optics
SWE
17 A MM
433 Erik Stjernlöf GDS Production Optics
SWE
- A MM
434 Joacim Eriksson Lövsta Skytteförening (Lövsta SKF) Standard
SWE
11 A MM
435 Ali NotKnown SGD - Security Group Dynamics Production Optics
SWE
- P MM
436 Dan Liljeström Stockholms LVF Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
23 A MM
437 Fredrik Johansson RPS Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- P MM
438 Martin Iversen SäSF Production Optics
SWE
47 A PM
439 Christian Nordenström SäSF Production
SWE
47 A PM
440 Robert Sätterberg SäSF Production Optics
SWE
- P MM
441 Björn Olsson SäSF Production Optics
SWE
47 A PM
442 Carl Engström TSKF PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
443 Tobias Bestelid TSKF Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- P MM
444 Mathias Martinius SäSF Production
SWE
47 A PM
445 Tobias Skattberg SäSF Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- X PM
446 Thomas Holmström Stockholms LVF Production
SWE
- P MM
447 Håkan Wiren Stockholms LVF Production
SWE
- P MM
448 Fredrik Holmstrand Sundsvalls PK Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- P MM
449 Ji-Ung Um Södertörns SK PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
450 Fredrik Laestadius Umeå Pistolskytteklubb Production
SWE
- P MM
451 Fredrik Laestadius Umeå Pistolskytteklubb PCC Open
SWE
- P MM
452 Sandra Börjesson IPSC Örebro Production Optics
SWE
- A PM
453 Lowe Östman Göteborgs garnison skytteförening Production
SWE
- P MM
454 Linus Åhman - Production
SWE
- W MM
455 Olof Säbom TSKF Open
SWE
- W MM
456 Johan Albenius - Production
SWE
- W MM
457 Maximus Albenius - Production Optics
SWE
- W MM
458 Billy Broberg Ballongberget Skf Open
SWE
- W MM
459 David Levin IPSC Örebro Rimfire Pistol Open
SWE
- A PM
460 Niklas Strömberg IPSC Örebro Production
SWE
- A PM
461 Staffan Krol Brevinge Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Production Optics
SWE
- A PM
462 Ulrika Karlsson-Arne Smedjan Production Optics
SWE
- A PM
463 Fredric Andreasson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Production
SWE
- X MM
464 Daniel Lindqvist LSC Production
SWE
- W MM
465 Tony Johansson Smedsbo PK PCC Open
SWE
- W MM
466 Camille Obeid Smedsbo Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- W MM
467 Mikael Segerholm Smedsbo Pistolskytteklubb Production
SWE
- W MM
468 Fredrik Ljunggren Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår Production
SWE
- A PM
469 Tobias Åström Bergslagens skyttar, BESK Production
SWE
- W MM
470 Merima Åström Bergslagens Skyttar BESK Production
SWE
- W MM
471 Jonathan Wahlström Skepplanda Skytteförening Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- X MM
472 Martin Persson Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår Production
SWE
41 A PM
473 Jens Syrén Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Rimfire Pistol Iron
SWE
- A PM
474 Martin Persson Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår PCC Open
SWE
41 A PM
475 Marcus John IPSC SMEDJAN PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
476 Alexander Nygård Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår Production
SWE
- A PM
477 John Glenros ECDS Production
SWE
- W MM
478 Björn Bylund NLT-PSK PCC Iron
SWE
- W MM
479 magnus boström Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Classic
SWE
- A PM
480 Susanne Stålarm BallisticS PCC Open
SWE
- W MM
481 Susanne Stålarm BallisticS Production
SWE
33 A MM
482 erik esto Södertörns Sk Production
SWE
- W MM
483 Luigi de Barone VSD Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
- W MM
484 Christian Swedeborg Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
- W MM
485 Mattias N IPSC Smedjan Production Optics
SWE
- W MM
486 Jerry Vesterlund SPSF Production
SWE
- W MM
487 Sofie Lundin SPSF Production
SWE
- W MM
488 Kåre-Anton Midtsian Hemne PK Production
NOR
- X MM
489 Mikael Andersson MDS Production Optics
SWE
6 A MM
490 Leif Erlandsson Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår Production
SWE
- A PM
491 Thomas Bengtsson GDS Production
SWE
21 A MM
492 Andreas Čabraja Södertörns SK PCC Open
SWE
26 A MM
493 S Haglund MPS Production
SWE
- W MM
494 Tobias Åström Bergslagens skyttar, BESK PCC Open
SWE
- W MM
495 Nicklas Olausson GGSF PCC Open
SWE
- W MM
496 Johan Larsson Karlstads PSK Production
SWE
- W MM
497 Göran Wallström skepplanda Open
SWE
38 A MM
498 Magnus Svedberg UPSF Production
SWE
- W MM
499 NIKLAS HAMMARSTRÖM HPK PCC Open
SWE
- A PM
500 Lorenz Neumann LaholmsPSK Classic
SWE
- A PM
501 Elina Johansson Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Production
SWE
- A PM
502 Björn Bekkouche SPSF Production Optics
SWE
26 A MM
503 Johanna Nordvall SPSF Production
SWE
26 A MM
504 Conny Lindin Ipsc Örebro Production
SWE
- A PM
505 Bernhard Skoglund Jönköpings PK Rimfire Rifle Open
SWE
31 A MM
506 Christer Karlsson NPSK Open
SWE
- A PM
507 Christer Karlsson NPSK Production Optics
SWE
- A PM
508 Håkan Eklund Jönköpings PK Rimfire Rifle Iron
SWE
- A PM