Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors and closes July 29, 2021, 3 a.m.. 18 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
52 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag kl. 0800
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Ipsc Örebro
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Ipsc Örebro
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
örebro ipsc
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag kl. 0800
Division
Production Optics
Category
Super senior
Region
SWE
Club
Team ONYX
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Standard
Category
Super senior
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Västerås
Division
Standard
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC-Smedjan

Squad 3

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag kl. 0800
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Stockholms LVF
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
GDS
Division
Production
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Berga SKF
Division
Production
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Berga skytteförening
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
GuDS
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS

Squad 4

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag kl. 0800
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag kl. 0800
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
LPSK
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Kumla Sportskyttar
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolklubb
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Kumla Sportskyttar
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Kumla Sportskyttar
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Kumla Sportskyttar
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag kl. 0800
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls pistolskytteklubb
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
SPK
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
PCC Iron
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag kl. 0800
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Bromma PK
Division
Revolver
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Revolver
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC SMEDJAN
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Ipsc smedjan

Squad 8

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag kl. 0800
Division
PCC Open
Category
Junior
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Super senior
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Standard
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag kl.1400
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
MPS
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
VDS
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Sthlm M&P
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Sthlm M&P
Division
Standard
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Lövsta Skytteförening (Lövsta SKF)

Squad 12

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag kl.1400
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Mölndals Skytteförening
Division
Production
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Mölndals Skytteförening
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Super senior
Region
SWE
Club
Torups PK
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 13

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag kl.1400
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Pistol Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Super senior
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Pistol Iron
Category
Senior
Region
SWE

Squad 14

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag kl.1400
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 15

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag kl.1400
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Super senior
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Revolver
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC SMEDJAN
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC smedjan
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Production Optics
Category
Lady
Region
SWE
Club
Torups pistolklubb
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar

Squad 16

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag kl.1400
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
P4 Dynamiska Skyttar
Division
Classic
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK

Squad 17

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag kl.1400
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
LPSK
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Kumla Sportskyttar
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Kornet SK - FMJ SHooting Range
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolklubb
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Standard
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan

Squad 18

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lördag kl.1400
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Revolver
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE

Squad 21

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag kl 0800
Division
Rimfire Pistol Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
RPS
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Pistol Iron
Category
Region
SWE
Club
RPS
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Roslagens Pistolskyttar
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
RPS
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
GDS

Squad 22

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag kl 0800
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls pistolskytteklubb
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Sundsvalls PK
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
SPK

Squad 23

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag kl 0800
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Iron
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Stockholms LVF

Squad 24

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag kl 0800
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Linköpingspolisensskytteklubb Team Equipt
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
LPS
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 25

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag kl 0800
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 26

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag kl 0800
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Lady
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Lady
Region
SWE

Squad 27

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag kl 0800
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 28

#Registered
4
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag kl 0800
Division
Production Optics
Category
Super senior
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Junior
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics

Squad 31

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag kl 1400
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Super senior
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
RJPS
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 32

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag kl 1400
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Law Enforcement
Region
SWE
Club
Berga Skytteförening
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Smedsbo PK
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Lady
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 33

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag kl 1400
Division
Rimfire Pistol Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Lady
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Lady
Region
SWE

Squad 34

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag kl 1400
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
BBSKF
Division
PCC Open
Category
Super senior
Region
SWE
Club
Ballongberget
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Ballongberget Skf
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Ballongbergets SKF
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
BBSKF
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Ballongbergets SKF
Division
PCC Open
Category
Junior
Region
SWE
Club
BBSKF
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 35

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag kl 1400
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK ( SSK )
Division
PCC Open
Category
Lady
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Super senior
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Lady, Junior
Region
SWE
Division
Classic
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Region
SWE

Squad 36

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag kl 1400
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Linköpingspolisensskytteklubb Team Equipt
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
LPS
Division
Production
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production
Category
Lady
Region
SWE
Club
Stockholms LVF
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 37

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag kl 1400
Division
Production
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
SSK (Södertörns SK)
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Club
GDS
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Classic
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
GDS
Division
Rimfire Pistol Iron
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Super senior
Region
SWE

Squad 38

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Söndag kl 1400
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Iron
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
PCC Iron
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
SGD
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
SGD
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Open
Category
Super senior
Region
SWE
Club
skepplanda

Squad 39

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Fredag sta 1
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
Division
Standard
Category
Super senior
Region
SWE
Club
Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
Division
Standard
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Kumla SportSkyttar
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Kumla SportSkyttar
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Kumla sportskyttar
Division
Classic
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Kumla sportskyttar

Squad 40

#Registered
3
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Fredag Sta 2
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Berga SKF

Squad 41

#Registered
4
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Fredag Sta 3
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
Division
Production
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår

Squad 42

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Fredag Sta 4
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 43

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Fredag Sta 5
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 44

#Registered
1
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Fredag Sta 6
Division
Revolver
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 45

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Fredag Sta 7
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 46

#Registered
1
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Fredag Sta 8
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK

Squad 47

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Torsdag em
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 48

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Torsdag em
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 49

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Torsdag em
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 50

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Torsdag em
No competitors are registered for this squad