Competitors

Max 110 competitors in main-match, currently 78 registered (78 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 45 competitors in pre-match, currently 30 registered (30 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

# First name Last name Club DIV CAT REG SQ Reg Match
1 Kristian Haanpää IPSC Smedjan Open
SWE
11 A MM
2 Johan Nilsson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA PCC Open
SWE
9 A MM
3 Jan Mattsson Ipsc Västerås Open
SWE
9 A MM
4 Jonas R Sthlm Lövsta skf PCC Open
SWE
10 A MM
5 Ted Eriksson IPSC smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
1 A MM
6 Michael Nordell - Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
7 Marcus John IPSC SMEDJAN Open
SWE
11 A MM
8 Joacim Eriksson Lövsta Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
9 Michael Lindström IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA PCC Open
SWE
9 A MM
10 Billy Broberg Ballongberget Skf PCC Open
SWE
12 A MM
11 Daniel Ying KornetSK - FMJ Shooting Range Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
12 Daniel Demirian BBSKF PCC Open
SWE
2 A MM
13 One-Eyed Jack BBSKF Open
SWE
12 A MM
14 Micke Lindblom IPSC Västerås Iron Sights
SWE
3 A MM
15 Peter Eriksson Kornet SK - FMJ SHooting Range Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
16 Joakim Haanpää Ipsc smedjan Open
SWE
9 A MM
17 Emil Olsson RPS PCC Iron
SWE
11 A MM
18 Olof Säbom TSKF PCC Open
SWE
1 A MM
19 Kim Nordström Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK PCC Open
SWE
9 A MM
20 Anna Claesson Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK PCC Open
SWE
9 A MM
21 Tommi Pekkanen IPSC Västerås Iron Sights
SWE
3 A MM
22 Erik Westman BESK Iron Sights
SWE
11 A MM
23 Lucas E IPSC SMEDJAN Open
SWE
- D MM
24 Mats Palmer Ballongberget SKF PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
25 Tommy G S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
3 A MM
26 Ola D S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Iron Sights
SWE
3 A MM
27 Mattias N IPSC Smedjan Open
SWE
10 A MM
28 Alexander Wennholm ECDS PCC Iron
SWE
11 A MM
29 Von Batti Stockholms LVF PCC Open
SWE
1 A MM
30 Razmik BBSKF PCC Open
SWE
2 A MM
31 Mikael Segerholm Smedsbo Pistolskytteklubb Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
32 Pär D MPS Open
SWE
13 A MM
33 Jimmy Tihvan Besk Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
34 Jakob Tollstorp Ipsc smedjan Open
SWE
- D MM
35 Christofer Björkvall Rosersberg PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
36 Martin Bergman Södertörns SK PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
37 Karl-Johan Kördel IPSC Västerås Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
38 Carl Tullberg Bromma Pistolskytteklubb Iron Sights
SWE
13 A MM
39 Mats Nyman Örlb Skf Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
40 Mikael Söderholm Team onyx Open
SWE
- D MM
41 Fadi Goria Ballongberget PCC Open
SWE
2 A MM
42 Allan Grandestedt Stockholms LVF PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
43 Maria Bohlin Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
44 Björn Bylund NLT-PSK PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
45 Tom Sundlöf Dala-MP Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
46 Lilly Westberg SPSK Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
47 Anders Bergsten Livgardets skytteförening Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
48 Robin Östman SPSK PCC Open
SWE
12 A MM
49 Stefan Hägg SAPK PCC Open
SWE
13 A MM
50 Mikael Jonsson NLT-PSK PCC Open
SWE
5 A MM
51 Emelie Sundström - PCC Iron
SWE
11 A MM
52 Jörgen Ömalm TSKF PCC Open
SWE
1 A MM
53 Robert Pettersson KornetSK Open
SWE
- D MM
54 Robert Eriksson IPSC Smedjan PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
55 Edith Gustavsson SPSF Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
56 Johan Lindqvist Ipsc smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
13 A MM
57 Mikael Schelén Södertörns SK PCC Open
SWE
5 A MM
58 Ken Ny Livgardets Skytteförening Open
SWE
12 A MM
59 Sam sund BBSKF PCC Open
SWE
12 A MM
60 Madeleine Ballongberget PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
61 Adam Sjölin IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
62 Pierre Pilstål ESs PCC Open
SWE
17 A PM
63 Vlad Unknown VDS Iron Sights
SWE
- X MM
64 Anna Hagstedt Sthlm M&P Open
SWE
4 A MM
65 Christian Swedeborg Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
- D MM
66 Claes Lindblom S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
67 Linus Hagstedt Sthlm M&P Open
SWE
4 A MM
68 Claes N IPSC Västerås Iron Sights
SWE
3 A MM
69 Martin Larsson Kornet SK Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
70 Simon Handborn Österhaninge SKF PCC Open
SWE
1 A MM
71 Hans Holmkvist Security Group Dynamics Open
SWE
- D MM
72 Toomas Saar ESs Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
73 Magnus Blix VDS PCC Open
SWE
10 A MM
74 Mikael Pedin TSKF Open
SWE
- X MM
75 Christian Wallin ESs PCC Open
SWE
17 A PM
76 Henrik Vierula IPSC Västerås Open
SWE
3 A MM
77 S Haglund MPS Iron Sights
SWE
13 A MM
78 Bo Edin IPSC Västerås Open
SWE
8 A MM
79 Mattias Bäckström BallisticS PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
80 Andreas Björklind Smedsbo PK PCC Open
SWE
9 A MM
81 Robert J BallisticS PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
82 Tobias Bestelid TSKF PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
83 Anton Körberg Smedjan Open
SWE
8 A MM
84 F Andersson IPSC Smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
12 A MM
85 Ragnar Franzén BBSKF PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
86 Christopher Blomberg Stockholms LVF PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
87 Thomas Bergefall ESs Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
88 Robin Bergefall ESs Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
89 Diana Bergefall ESs Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
90 Fredrik Stråhle SGD PCC Iron
SWE
- D MM
91 Robert Björk Rosersberg Iron Sights
SWE
- D MM
92 Leon Kvarzell TSKF Iron Sights
SWE
5 A MM
93 Jonas Sundgren TSKF Open
SWE
6 A MM
94 Henrik Ahonen Ipsc smedjan eskilstuna Open
SWE
11 A MM
95 Erik Bjalkvall Stockholms LVF PCC Open
SWE
8 A MM
96 Rocco Biasi Södertörns sk PCC Open
SWE
5 A MM
97 Timur Lundholm MPS Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
98 Wiking Hammar P4DS PCC Open
SWE
- X MM
99 Kev NotKnown BBSKF PCC Open
SWE
2 A MM
100 Simon P Ipsc smedjan Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
101 Susanne Stålarm BallisticS Iron Sights
SWE
6 A MM
102 Johan Grufman IPSC Smedjan Open
SWE
13 A MM
103 Björn Wesslau ESs Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
104 Fredrik Jakobsson ESs Iron Sights
SWE
- X PM
105 Rolf Olsson ESs PCC Open
SWE
17 A PM
106 Fredrik Folke Boo SKF Open
SWE
13 A MM
107 Micke Malmen ESs Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
108 Joakim Stralje IPSC Smedjan PCC Open
SWE
4 A MM
109 Fredrik Vasara Bromma PK Iron Sights
SWE
4 A MM
110 Wictor Rydell SSK Open
SWE
6 A MM
111 Uma NN Falk Stockholms LVF Iron Sights
SWE
1 A MM
112 Jimmy Björkman Kornet SK Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
113 Henrik Grip VDS PCC Open
SWE
2 A MM
114 Peter Björnstedt ESs Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
115 Philip Kimgård ESs Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
116 Mikael Wallander Berga SKF Iron Sights
SWE
10 A MM
117 Anton Zetterdahl ESs Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
118 Stefan Enoksson ESs Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
119 David Levin IPSC Örebro Open
SWE
- D MM
120 Daniel Gulle ESs PCC Open
SWE
17 A PM
121 Tommy Källarsson Ärna IF DS PCC Open
SWE
5 A MM
122 Joel Björkman ESs Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
123 John Demirian BBSkf PCC Open
SWE
2 A MM
124 Oscar Cederqvist ESS Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
125 Andreas Hassel ESs Open
SWE
17 A PM
126 rainer Hietalahti Ipsc Smedjan Open
SWE
10 A MM
127 Andreas Čabraja Södertörns SK PCC Open
SWE
6 A MM
128 Amira Roula ESs Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
129 Zacharias Böhm Tyresö skf Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
130 Fadi NotKnown BBSKF PCC Open
SWE
- D MM
131 Håkan Martin ESs Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
132 Mikael Eriksson ESs Open
SWE
17 A PM
133 Viktor Graan - Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
134 Anders Staaf ESs Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
135 Anders Edstöm - PCC Open
SWE
17 A PM
136 Daniel Hansson Dala-MP PCC Open
SWE
5 A MM
137 Erik Eliasson Jönköpings PK PCC Open
SWE
4 A MM
138 Rolf Häsänen Stockholms LVF Open
SWE
6 A MM
139 Robin Öberg IPSC Västerås Iron Sights
SWE
8 A MM
140 Ava J Bromma PK Iron Sights
SWE
12 A MM
141 Simon Pettersson-Ek ESs Open
SWE
17 A PM
142 Alfredo W ESs Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM
143 Stefani Bućo - Iron Sights
SWE
17 A PM