Competitors

Max 100 competitors allowed, currently 224 registered (222 approved, 2 pending) and 3 on waiting list.

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Ola Jakobson VSD Production- SWE - U
2 Marcus Jahnke VSD Production- SWE - U
3 Lars Kilen SSF Production- SWE - U
4 Teresa Kilen SSF Production- SWE L U
5 Martin Hollertz - Production- SWE S U
6 Max Ekenstråle GDS Production- SWE J U
7 Hannu Vilmi Jönköpings PK Standard+ SWE S U
8 Tobias Ekenstråle GDS Production Optics- SWE - U
9 Tom Ekenstråle GDS Production Optics- SWE J U
10 Benny Siggstedt Torups Pistolklubb Production Optics- SWE S U
11 Tommy Eriksen Säve PSK Production Optics- SWE - U
12 Rickard Andersson GDS Classic+ SWE - U
13 Andreas Söderlund VSD Standard- SWE - U
14 Jürgen R Säve PSK Production- SWE - U
15 jolie raudva Säve PSK Production- SWE L U
16 Peter Angelborn Säve psk Standard- SWE SS U
17 Stefan Eliasson UPSF Production- SWE S U
18 Henrik Berntsson GPIF Production- SWE - U
19 Hänry Bengtsson Jönköpings PK Production Optics- SWE - U
20 Anders Bengtsson Jönköpings PK Production Optics- SWE - U
21 Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard+ SWE S U
22 Johan Friberg GPIF Production- SWE - U
23 Gustaf Bervebrink Torups Pistolklubb Standard+ SWE - U
24 Nicklas Eriksen Säve PSK Production Optics- SWE - U
25 Kim Gustafsson Torups Pistolklubb Classic+ SWE - U
26 Jonaz Eriksson GDS Production- SWE - C
27 Tony Forslund VSD Open+ SWE S U
28 Mikael Janeman Jönköpings PK Standard+ SWE - B
29 Mikael Östling Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Classic- SWE - U
30 Christian Backman GDS Production- SWE - U
31 Per-Inge Berggren Säve PSK Production- SWE S U
32 Pierre N VSD Open+ SWE - U
33 Juan Pedro Siverio Mendez FRONTERA Open- ESP - U
34 Håkan Myrsell SSF Production- SWE - U
35 Fredrik Ferdinandsson GDS Production- SWE - U
36 Cecilia Lindberg GDS Production- SWE L U
37 Gustav Steneholm Torups Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
38 Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U
39 Alf Wallblom UPSF Standard- SWE - U
40 Luigi de Barone VSD Standard+ SWE S A
41 Christian Svartenstedt GDS Production- SWE - U
42 Henrik Natzén SSF Production- SWE - U
43 Joachim Nilsson GPIF Standard- SWE - U
44 Björn Borg Torups Pistolklubb Open+ SWE S U
45 Sib Armros VSD Standard- SWE - U
46 Christian Woronin Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U
47 Alexander Bäckman Jönköpings PK Classic- SWE - U
48 Henrik Smeds Jönköpings pk Production- SWE - U
49 Johan Gustafsson Torups Pistolklubb Standard- SWE - U
50 Susanne Pejle Torups pistolklubb Production Optics- SWE S U
51 Andreas Johansson GDS Production- SWE - U
52 Toni Celan Torups Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
53 Björn Tollin Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U
54 Jonas Forslund SSF Standard+ SWE - B
55 Magnus von Brömsen SSF Production Optics- SWE S U
56 Ellis Tica VSD Production- SWE - U
57 Tommy Govik VSD Production- SWE - U
58 Bjarne Larning SSF Production Optics- SWE - U
59 Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U
60 Jonas Winberg UPSF Standard+ SWE - U
61 Rickard Örtengren GPIF Production- SWE - U
62 Johan Tuhkunen Torups Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
63 Kai Tranefors Boras PS Classic- SWE - U
64 Fredrik Rothén Torups Pistolklubb Production Optics- SWE - U
65 Marcus Molin SSF Open+ SWE - U
66 Allan Bergman SGD Production- SWE - U
67 Max Varricchio Torups Pistolklubb Production- SWE S U
68 Jens Sandberg Säve PSK Production Optics- SWE S A
69 Mikael Larsson UPSF Production- SWE S U
70 Mikael Andersson Torups Pistolklubb Standard+ SWE - U
71 Patric Gustafsson Torups Pistolklubb Open+ SWE S U
72 Gerry Dahlgren Torups Pistolklubb Production- SWE SS U
73 Jens H GDS Production Optics- SWE - U
74 Per-Olof Emanuelsson Torups Pistolklubb Standard- SWE SS U
75 Tord Andersson Torups Pistolklubb Standard+ SWE - U
76 Erling Carlsson Torups Pistolklubb Classic+ SWE SS U
77 Wilma Andersson Torups Pistolklubb Standard- SWE L U
78 Peter Kastell Torups Pistolklubb Open+ SWE - U
79 Lars-Åke Ingemarsson Torups Pistolklubb Classic- SWE S U
80 Daniel Andersson GPIF Production- SWE - U
81 Adam Hedebratt Torups Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
82 Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U
83 Daniel Johnson SSF Production- SWE - U
84 Thomas Risberg Torups Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
85 Lars Mellberg Torups Pistolklubb Classic- SWE - U
86 Karl Skoglund Torups pistolklubb Production- USA SS U
87 Andreas Jönsson - Production- SWE - U
88 Bernhard Skoglund Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE - U
89 Johan Åhman GPIF Production- SWE - U
90 Torbjörn Bomble SSF Production- SWE - C
91 Erik Lindström VSD Classic- SWE - U
92 Ola Jakobson VSD Open- SWE - U
93 Rickard Andersson GDS Standard+ SWE - U
94 Daniel Lilienberg GDS Open+ SWE - A
95 Viktor Thorsson SSF Standard- SWE J U
96 Emma Lökholm Säve PSK Production- SWE L U
97 Peter Lindberg VSD Production- SWE - U
98 Tony W GPIF Production- SWE S U
99 Maria Revling SSF Production- SWE L U
100 Petri Ukonmäki Borås PS Production- SWE - U
101 Fredrik Poller GDS Production Optics- SWE - U
102 Peter Landin Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE - U
103 Jan Tirfing Jönköpings PK Classic- SWE S U
104 Fredrik Jacobsson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
105 Johan Ström SGD Open- SWE S U
106 Tord Andersson Torups Pistolklubb Classic+ SWE - U
107 Karl Skoglund Torups pistolklubb Standard- SWE SS U
108 Jens Lövgren Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U
109 Jon Hägglund Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U
110 Thomas Persson Jönköpings PK Classic- SWE - U
111 Olle Ahlström Jönköpings PK Standard+ SWE - U
112 Henrik Jonsson Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE - U
113 Robert Pajnic Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U
114 Jonas Modin Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U
115 Erik Larsson SSF Production- SWE - U
116 Daniel Truong Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE - U
117 Sasa Petrovic Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U
118 Ali NotKnown Säve PSK Production- SWE - U
119 Magnus Abelsson UPSF Production- SWE - U
120 Anders Lindfors JPK Production- SWE S U
121 Linus Claar UPSF Production- SWE - U
122 Roger Olsson UPSF Production- SWE S U
123 Daniel Ramnefors VSD Standard- SWE - U
124 Fredrik Lundberg VSD Production- SWE - U
125 Tomas Hellström GDS Classic- SWE - U
126 Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U
127 Henrik Bergsten GDS Production- SWE - U
128 Marcus Lindström GDS Production- SWE - U
129 Erik Larsson GDS Classic- SWE - U
130 Robert Hult GDS Production- SWE - U
131 Tobias Ekenstråle GDS Production- SWE - U
132 Joel Haglund UPSF Production- SWE S U
133 Hampus Sederholm Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE - U
134 Per-Arne Svensson Torups Pistolklubb Production Optics- SWE S U
135 Jonas Thorsell GDS HPK Production Optics- SWE S U
136 Jonas Landin SSF Standard- SWE - U
137 Karsten Tvarnö GDS Production- SWE - U
138 Urban Johansson GDS Production- SWE - U
139 Richard Brandt UPSF Standard- SWE - U
140 Christian Holmgren UPSF Standard- SWE S U
141 Daniel Johansson Jönköpings PK Classic+ SWE - U
142 Stefan Eliasson UPSF Standard- SWE S U
143 Mikael Toll SSF Open+ SWE SS U
144 Hans Kjellsson SSF Production- SWE S U
145 Johan Gustavsson UPSF Production- SWE - U
146 Edith Gustavsson UPSF Production- SWE L U
147 André Jägerev UPSF Standard- SWE - U
148 Per-Ola Rasmussen SSF Open- SWE - GM
149 Ola Thorsson SSF Standard- SWE - U
150 Lars Olsson GDS Production- SWE - U
151 Patrik Gren Security Group Dynamics Standard+ SWE S U
152 Peter Larsson VSD Open+ SWE - U
153 Joakim Wallin SSF Open+ SWE - U
154 David Andersson UPSF Production- SWE - U
155 Andreas Johansson UPSF Production- SWE - U
156 Göran Wallström skepplanda Open+ SWE SS U
157 Olle Nyman Skepplanda SF Production- SWE - U
158 Johnnie Tibom GPIF Production- SWE - U
159 Jörgen Sandberg GPIF Open+ SWE - U
160 Per-Olof Emanuelsson Torups Pistolklubb Classic- SWE SS U
161 Jens Markebjer Torups Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
162 Gunilla Abrahamsson UPSF Production- SWE L U
163 Peter Freed Torups Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
164 Magnus von Brömsen SSF Open+ SWE S U
165 Adrian Haslinger SGD Standard- SWE - M
166 Per-Arne Svensson Torups Pistolklubb Standard+ SWE S U
167 Peter Eliasson UPSF Standard- SWE - U
168 Martin Wistrand UPSF Production- SWE S U
169 Niclas Danielsson GDS Production- SWE - U
170 Toni Celan Torups Pistolklubb Production Optics- SWE - U
171 Fredrik Kihlgren Torups Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
172 Hans Gustafsson SGD Open+ SWE S U
173 Patrik Gren Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE S U
174 Magnus Gillevi GPIF Production- SWE - U
175 Björn Tollin Jönköpings PK Production Optics- SWE - U
176 Håkan Hedlöf SGD Production Optics- SWE S U
177 Stefan Eliasson UPSF Production Optics- SWE S U
178 Eric Särèn GDS Open+ SWE - U
179 Niklas Hammarström Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Classic+ SWE - U
180 Jonas Kalldert SSF Production- SWE - U
181 Daniel Johansson Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U
182 Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U
183 Adam Roy Borås Pistolskyttar (BPS) Production- SWE - U
184 Johan Augustsson UPSF Standard- SWE - U
185 Amir Mohammadi GDS- Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE - U
186 Anders Akesson Security group dynamics Production- SWE S U
187 Martin Åkesson Security Group Dynamics Production Optics- SWE S U
188 Sture Larsson-Jones Borås pistolskyttar Production- SWE SS U
189 Andreas Eklöf GPIF Production- SWE - U
190 Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist GPIF Production- SWE - U
191 David Holmberg Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U
192 Robert Gunnarsson VSD Open+ SWE - U
193 Björn Svensson VSD Production- SWE S U
194 Jan Skånberg Säve PSK Production- SWE S U
195 Christian Johansson VSD Standard- SWE - U
196 Kristina Olsson VSD Production- SWE L U
197 Bengt Dahl vsd Production- SWE - U
198 Long-John Lundblom VSD Standard- SWE - U
199 Daniel Johansson Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE - U
200 Peter Larsson VSD Standard- SWE - U
201 Michiel Jarlenäs VSD Production- SWE - U
202 Carl Rickard Rosengren VSD Production- SWE - U
203 Andreas Anderson VSD Standard- SWE - U
204 Sat Sangeet "Singh" Hansen GDS Production Optics- SWE S U
205 Daniel Jonsson GDS Production- SWE - U
206 Karin Sterky GDS Production- SWE - U
207 Hans Linhardt Härlanda Production- SWE S U
208 Josefin Siggstedt Torups pistolklubb Production Optics- SWE L U
209 Daniel Ramnefors VSD Production Optics- SWE - U
210 Kristoffer Mann GDS Standard- SWE - U
211 Andreas Fransson GDS Production- SWE - U
212 Joakim Flövik GDS Production- SWE - U
213 Allan Bergman SGD Standard+ SWE - U
214 Andreas Johanson GDS Open+ SWE - U
215 Villgot Englund GDS Standard- SWE - U
216 Emil Spörk Tellfjord Jönköpings PK (JPK) Production- SWE - U
217 Stefan Reinhammar GPIF Production- SWE - U
218 Fredrik Gunnarsson GDS Production- SWE - U
219 Robert Andersson GDS Classic- SWE - U
220 Anders Thelin GPIF Production- SWE - U
221 Charlie Andersson GDS Production- SWE J U
222 Daniel Ramnefors VSD Open- SWE - U
223 Ola Månsson GPIF Production- SWE - U
224 Jakob Zethelius GPIF Production- SWE - U
225 Fredrik Lundberg VSD Standard- SWE - U
226 Richard Hedmark GPIF Production- SWE S U
227 Magnus "Texas" Andersson GDS/HPK Production- SWE - U
228 Petri Kljutschnik GPIF Standard+ SWE S U
Country
Competitors
SWE
221
USA
1