Competitors

Max 45 competitors allowed, currently 182 registered (182 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list.

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Gaute Hagen LOP Open- NOR - U
2 Håkan Pearson Karlstads PSK Production- SWE - U
3 Hans-Martin Ørebech - Standard- NOR - U
4 Mathias Adolfsson Karlstads PSK Production- SWE - U
5 Ole Tobias Antonsen NOP Production- NOR - C
6 Jens Berentzen NOP Production Optics- NOR - U
7 Carl Danielson Karlstads PSK Production- SWE - U
8 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand NOP Classic- NOR - U
9 Anders Dahlberg Karlstads PSK Production- SWE S U
10 Mattias Johannesdal Karlstads PSK Production- SWE - U
11 Folke Myrvang NOP Production- NOR S A
12 Alexander Bull OKTS Production- NOR - U
13 Simen Amundsen NOP Production Optics- NOR - U
14 Atle Arvesen RDS Standard+ NOR S C
15 Anders Gunbjornsen RPK Standard- NOR SS U
16 Harald Feragen MPK Open+ NOR S U
17 Eystein Myking OKTS Standard- NOR S U
18 Geir Herdal NOP Production Optics- NOR S B
19 Lars Flugstad OKTS Production- NOR S C
20 Rebecca Flugstad OKTS Production- NOR L B
21 Anders Røine OKTS Open+ NOR - U
22 Per Arild Gulichsen råde Pistollag Production Optics- NOR - U
23 Tore Haugli NOP Standard- NOR - U
24 Kian Spongsveen OKTS Production- NOR - C
25 Karl-Inge Hanssen NOP Production Optics- NOR S C
26 Morten Grønlie LOP Production Optics- NOR - U
27 Thomas Nordvi NOP Production Optics- NOR - U
28 Per Ola Jansberg LOP Standard+ NOR - U
29 Anders Sigstad LOP Production- NOR - U
30 Morten Holland EPK Production- NOR - U
31 Erik Vebenstad OKTS Production Optics Light- NOR - U
32 Tor Magnus Nygård RDS Standard- NOR - D
33 Frank Sandås OKTS Open+ NOR - GM
34 Claes Kjellin Karlstads PSK Production Optics Light- SWE - U
35 Ståle Støvland OKTS Production Optics- NOR S U
36 Lars Syversen HPS Standard- NOR S M
37 Morten Kildahl LOP Open+ NOR - U
38 Magnus Aasehaug SSL Standard+ NOR - U
39 Kjetil Edvardsen NOP Production Optics- NOR S U
40 Nils Arne Langeland Hamar praktiske skyttere Production- NOR - U
41 Eindride Stien OKTS Classic- NOR S A
42 Are Thobias Tysnes NOP Production- NOR - U
43 Knut K. Hanssen KSS Production- NOR - U
44 Jonas Bergstrøm OKTS Production Optics- NOR - U
45 Mads Amundsen LOP Production Optics- NOR - B
46 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal SKIPP Open+ NOR - A
47 Lene Olaug Kråkø OKTS Open+ NOR L U
48 Tanya Marlene Tysnes OKTS Production- NOR L U
49 Mr Snobl Råde Pistollag Production Optics- NOR - U
50 Kim Rudolph-Lund OKTS Production- NOR SS U
51 Per Vangsnes SSL Production- NOR SS U
52 André Holt MPK Production- NOR - U
53 Bengt Nilsen Mpk Production- NOR - U
54 Palle Sørensen L.o.p. Standard+ NOR - U
55 tom solberg bpk Classic+ NOR SS D
56 Rolf Meum SSL Production Optics- NOR SS C
57 Marianne Barbo SSL Standard+ NOR L C
58 Tor Erik Mikalsen MPK Open+ NOR - U
59 Frøydis Adamson NOP Production Optics- NOR L U
60 Sverre Johan Enghaug Råde Pistollag Production- NOR - U
61 Jan Fredrik Berggrav SSL Open+ NOR - U
62 Roy Thorud KPK Production Optics Light- NOR S U
63 Geir Kvam TOP-DSS Production Optics- NOR - U
64 Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen TOP-DSS Open- NOR S U
65 Ragnar Holten SSL Production- NOR - U
66 Daniel Bond OKTS Classic- NOR - U
67 Skjalg Gaute Brynildsen OKTS Production- NOR - U
68 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen Farris Sportsskyttere Production- NOR - D
69 Havard Todal OKTS Production- NOR - U
70 Albert Bolstad OKTS Production- NOR S U
71 Magnus von Brömsen IPSC Skepplanda SF Open+ SWE S B
72 Pål Unanue-Zahl ASLD Production- NOR - U
73 Sigve Digernes HPS Production- NOR - U
74 Torjus Raa OKTS Production- NOR - U
75 Rune Westerby VSS Open+ NOR S U
76 Helge Atle Rønningsen OKTS Classic- NOR S U
77 Morten Aalborg VSS Production Optics- NOR - U
78 Glen Hylander SSL Production- NOR - C
79 Magnus Ludvigsen VSS Production- NOR - U
80 Lars Molnes NOP Standard- NOR - U
81 Arve Sigmundstad VSS Production- NOR - U
82 Anders Martin OKTS Production- NOR S U
83 Tage Martinsen VSS Production- NOR S U
84 Espen Opstad TOP-DSS Production- NOR - U
85 Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen OKTS Standard- NOR S A
86 Thor Einar Frislie HPS Production- NOR - U
87 Andreas Bjørnseth VSS Production- NOR - U
88 Henrik Mellbye OKTS Production- NOR - U
89 Christer Kornsæther RDS Classic- NOR - U
90 Richard Aaserud RPK Production- NOR - U
91 Freddy Eriksen SDS Production- NOR - B
92 Ole Petter Tjørve OKTS (DNB) Production- NOR S U
93 Lars Kenneth Revheim SSL Standard+ NOR - B
94 Tormod Strand NOP Production- NOR S C
95 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen HPS Production Optics- NOR - M
96 Olav Delphin OKTS Production- NOR S D
97 Erik Magnus Ekjord OKTS Production- NOR - U
98 Even Stien OKTS Open+ NOR - B
99 Geir Haugen HPI Production- NOR - U
100 Martin Rytter Hasle ASLD Production Optics- NOR - U
101 Alexander Horthe OKTS Open+ NOR - U
102 Thomas Haneborg OKTS Standard- NOR - C
103 Geir A. B. Wollmann SSL Standard- NOR S U
104 Luke Tavita Lind FSSD Production- NOR SJ U
105 Jørgen Lind FSSD Production- NOR - C
106 Glenn Lodden OKTS Standard- NOR - U
107 Trond Løkke OKTS Production- NOR - B
108 Vidar Aamodt ASLD Standard- NOR - U
109 Einar Bakke OKTS Open+ NOR - U
110 Jon Regbo OKTS Production- NOR - B
111 Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman OKTS Production Optics Light- NOR S U
112 Anders Nerheim OKTS Open+ NOR - M
113 Lars-Ola Nilsson Karlstads PSK Standard+ SWE - U
114 Andreas Kjøniksen MPK Production- NOR - C
115 Jan-Inge Markerud NOP Standard- NOR - U
116 Helge Atle Rønningsen OKTS Production- NOR S U
117 Jon Szulist MPK Open+ NOR - U
118 Eystein Myking OKTS Production- NOR S U
119 Erik Andli OKTS Standard- NOR - U
120 Steinar Gulichsen Råde Pistollag Production- NOR - U
121 Daniel Bergh - Production- SWE - U
122 Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen LOP Production- NOR - U
123 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen Farris Sportsskyttere Standard+ NOR - D
124 Anders Martin OKTS Production Optics- NOR S U
125 Espen Finset LOP Production- NOR - U
126 Ulf-Torben Redi VSS Production- NOR - U
127 Karl Torkildsen Trondheim Feltskyttere Standard- NOR S C
128 Tinh Le VSS Open+ NOR - U
129 Kian Spongsveen OKTS Production Optics- NOR - U
130 Felix Vaager ASLD Production- NOR - U
131 Alexander Egiazarov ASLD Production- NOR - U
132 Per Vangsnes SSL Production Optics Light- NOR SS U
133 Terje Hyttebakk MPK Production Optics- NOR S U
134 Ole Johan Heen Brunes ASK Production- NOR - U
135 Anders Gunbjornsen RPK Production Optics Light- NOR SS U
136 Morten Klov SSL Classic- NOR S U
137 Jon Andersen HPI Standard- NOR - C
138 Svein Wormdal HPS Production- NOR - U
139 Petter Qvigstad HPS Production- NOR - U
140 Geyr Runar Jensen HPS Production- NOR - U
141 Rolf Meum SSL Classic- NOR SS C
142 Kjartan Lindøe ASLD Production- NOR - U
143 Anders Långberg OKTS Production- NOR - C
144 jon fossum OKTS Production- NOR - U
145 Annina Luterbacher OKTS Production Optics Light- NOR L U
146 Magnus Høydal OKTS Production- NOR S U
147 Stig Cato Larsen HPS Production- NOR - D
148 Espen Linnerud OKTS Production Optics- NOR - U
149 Andreas Hamre NOP Production Optics- NOR - C
150 Tomasz Papuga OKTS Production- NOR - U
151 Jan-Erik Winberg Karlstads PSK Standard- SWE S U
152 Marcus Magnil Karlstads PSK Production- SWE - U
153 Peter Slättersjö Karlstads PSK Production Optics Light- SWE - U
154 Lars Flugstad OKTS Production Optics- NOR S U
155 Roger Jensen SSL Standard- NOR S B
156 Henrik Sjöström Karlstads PSK Production- SWE - U
157 Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen TOP-DSS Production- NOR S U
158 Willy Larsen råde pistollag Production Optics- NOR - U
159 Erik Andli OKTS Open+ NOR - U
160 Bjørnar Heitmann - Production- NOR - U
161 tom solberg bpk Production Optics Light- NOR SS D
162 Stefan Winsnes ASK Standard+ NOR - U
163 Renate Sand ASK Standard+ NOR L U
164 Terje Andersen NOP Production Optics- NOR - B
165 Benjamin Hillem ASK Classic- NOR - U
166 Lukas Cernusak ASK Production- NOR J U
167 Pål Fredrik Brattbakken ASK Production- NOR S U
168 Viktor Løsch Danneborg ASLD Production Optics Light- NOR - U
169 Felix Vaager ASLD Production Optics Light- NOR - U
170 Erik Jahnsen OKTS Production Optics Light- NOR - U
171 Tomas Huseby ASK Standard+ NOR S B
172 Jahn Viggo Rønningen OKTS Production- NOR - U
173 Arve Løkamoen HPI Open+ NOR - C
174 Thomas Falch Haneborg OKTS Open+ NOR - U
175 Ole Christiansen TOP Open- NOR - U
176 Jens Ødegaarden OFS Production- NOR - U
177 Arvo Huru OKTS Classic- NOR - U
178 Knut Trøim GJøvik Pistolklubb - Dynamisk Production Optics- NOR - U
179 Kai Kwong ASLD Production- NOR S U
180 Einar Bakke OKTS Revolver- NOR - U
181 Pål Stranger-Johannessen OKTS Production Optics- NOR S U
182 Stian Kristoffersen HPI Production- NOR - U
Country
Competitors
NOR
169
SWE
13