Competitors

Max 500 competitors allowed, currently 194 registered (194 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list.

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG
1 Nico Tuominen VaRes Standard FIN
2 Ari Woivalin KangRes Open FIN
3 Heikki Tikkanen KirkUps Standard FIN
4 Henri Saaristenperä VaRes Open FIN
5 Antti-Matti Tikkanen Iisalmen Reserviläiset Open FIN
6 Aarne Nurmi Kirkkonummen seudun Reserviläiset Open FIN
7 Mika Ojanen LVRU ry Open FIN
8 Terho Nevasalo - Open FIN
9 Jani Tuomainen LVRU Open FIN
10 Roni Laaksonen TRES Open FIN
11 Hannu Salin Vares Open FIN
12 Jukka Holma VaRes Open FIN
13 Juha-Matti Lehtonen TaKoRU Open FIN
14 Panu Kolju VaRes Standard FIN
15 Eero Tapio Tarkka-ampujakilta Standard FIN
16 Tero Hokkanen VaRes Standard FIN
17 Sami Kallinen VaRes Open FIN
18 Saku Pekkala HelRes Standard FIN
19 Olli Salovaara VaRes ry Open FIN
20 Lauri Järvenpää TRes Open FIN
21 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen TA-kilta Open FIN
22 Johan Lindell VaRes Standard FIN
23 Teemu Eerola Vantaan reserviläiset Open FIN
24 Heikki Juhola Vares Ry Open FIN
25 Kalle Kaarlela Vares Open FIN
26 Aleksander Tiikkiläinen VaRes Open FIN
27 Pauli Mikkola Kirkkonummen ResUps Open FIN
28 Lasse Koskela RT-Kerho/ HRUP Open FIN
29 Aleksi Lahdenmäki Vantaan Reserviläiset Standard FIN
30 Sami Luukkonen Hva Open FIN
31 Mikko Muttilainen VaRes Open FIN
32 Kai Turunen Karkkilan Resrviläiset Open FIN
33 Henri Turunen Karkkilan Reserviläiset Open FIN
34 Petteri Salo KirkRes Open FIN
35 Miika Järvinen Stadin Sissit Open FIN
36 Rabbe Holmberg KirkRes Open FIN
37 Pasi Kesäniemi Vantaan Reserviläiset Standard FIN
38 Joni Mäntylä NuRes Open FIN
39 Max Käär Vantaan Reserviläiset Open FIN
40 Mikko Koski HVA Open FIN
41 Eero Kaaja TaKoRU Open FIN
42 Olli Hämäläinen - Open FIN
43 Jussi Ojanen Helsingin sissiosasto Open FIN
44 Kari Ojamies Helsingin sissikerho Open FIN
45 Joonas Karhunen KHRU Open FIN
46 Tuomas Hirvonen Märes Open FIN
47 Antti Kemppi TST-Sarja Open FIN
48 Juuso Eklund Stadin Sissit Open FIN
49 Ilkka Koljonen PkPA/ Vares Open FIN
50 Pekka Suominen KHRU Open FIN
51 Juha Pusa VaRes/PkPA Standard FIN
52 Markus Nybonn VaRes Open FIN
53 Salla Pihlajaniemi VAU Open FIN
54 Saara Nyman Etelä-Häme SRA Open FIN
55 Jüri Tönnov VaRes Open FIN
56 Jussi Naski VaRes Open FIN
57 Teemu Eriksson VaRes Standard FIN
58 Ville Hakala VaRes Standard FIN
59 Antti Kettunen Vares Open FIN
60 Aku Leinonen Tampereen reserviläiset Open FIN
61 Tomi Sammatti Lavares Open FIN
62 Touko Reiman Salon seudun reserviläiset Open FIN
63 Petri Ratilainen Vares Open FIN
64 Tuomas Kääriäinen VaRes Open FIN
65 Sami Sällinen VaRes Open FIN
66 Jan-Matti Lehtonen Vares Open FIN
67 Matti Kilpelä Nurmijärven reserviläiset Open FIN
68 Mikael Ekberg Kirkres Standard FIN
69 Vili Mäensivu - Open FIN
70 Anna Juvonen VaRes Open FIN
71 Vesa Kortelainen Vares Open FIN
72 Mikko Kaskela VaRes Open FIN
73 Toni Sarro PRUK Open FIN
74 Ville Strandvall Porvoon Reserviläiset Open FIN
75 Teemu Potkonen VaRes Standard FIN
76 Tommi Ruutiainen VaRes Open FIN
77 Marko Saarelainen VaRes Open FIN
78 Sami Rämö VaRes Open FIN
79 Andrei Nyman HVA Open FIN
80 Kari Halmi Vares Open FIN
81 Lauri Nuutinen VaRes Open FIN
82 Jari Cederberg HVA Open FIN
83 Jukka Hopeavuori VaRes Open FIN
84 Mika Tervahauta VaRes Open FIN
85 Aleksi Olkinuora VaRes Standard FIN
86 Antoni Käyhkö VaRes Standard FIN
87 Jan-Erik Antipin VaRes Open FIN
88 Janne Pulli VaRes Open FIN
89 Mika Nieminen VaRes Open FIN
90 Sami Kouhia - Open FIN
91 Ossi Ahola Vares Open FIN
92 Mikko Väänänen VaRes Open FIN
93 Niko Ilomäki VaRes Open FIN
94 Veera Kontiokari - Open FIN
95 Nelli Pylkkänen PkPA Open FIN
96 Roni Tanami Vantaan Reserviläiset ry Open FIN
97 Jouni Toivanen VaRes Open FIN
98 Heikki Majuri VaRes Open FIN
99 Juuso Aho VaRes Open FIN
100 Jenni Ketola EAPAK Open FIN
101 Ville Sora VaRes Open USA
102 Sami Lehtiranta KarkkA Open FIN
103 Aki Lahdenranta VaRes Open FIN
104 Marko Kantanen HVA Open FIN
105 Jarkko Asplund Vares Open FIN
106 Matias Mäkinen Pohjois-Tampereen Reserviläiset Ry Standard FIN
107 Sampo Jokinen Sissikerho Open FIN
108 Samuli Aalto-Setälä Stadin sissit Open FIN
109 Jonas Nordfors Vares Open FIN
110 Lasse Koskela RT-Kerho / HRUP Open FIN
111 Ville Kinnunen EsRes Open FIN
112 Teemu Lainiola Vares Open FIN
113 Harri Kastepohja HVA Open FIN
114 Joona Ilppola VaRes Open FIN
115 Timo Toivonen Taru Open FIN
116 Jukka Jaatinen TST-Sarja Open FIN
117 Saku Pekkala HelRes Open FIN
118 Sami Miettinen Nurmijärven reserviläiset Open FIN
119 Petter Lahtinen Pohjois-Tampereen Reserviläiset Open FIN
120 Timo Härkönen Vares Open FIN
121 Keijo Puukari vantaan reserviläiset Standard FIN
122 Janne Koski Lahden Reserviläiset Open FIN
123 Vesa Paatelma PRUK Open FIN
124 Juha-Matti Karttunen VaRes Standard FIN
125 Jussi Viitamäki VaRes Open FIN
126 Jussi Naski VaRes Standard FIN
127 Tomi Germanow VaRes Open FIN
128 Ilmari Taiponen Helsingin Sissikerho Open FIN
129 Mikko Lehtinen VaRes Open FIN
130 Jere Hakanen VaRes Open FIN
131 Nelli Pylkkänen VaRes Standard FIN
132 Ari Kupari VaRes Standard FIN
133 Markus Julin VaRes Open FIN
134 Turo Turja Haur Open FIN
135 Rasa Siegberg VaRes Open FIN
136 Jouni Toivanen VaRes Standard FIN
137 Jari Laine TST-Sarja Open FIN
138 Olli Ojanpää Vs-Va Standard FIN
139 Tero Vanhanen Vantaan Reserviläiset Open FIN
140 Kimmo Koivisto VUK Open FIN
141 Jesse Lintumäki Vantaan reserviläiset Open FIN
142 Tuomas Aho Stadin sissit ry Open FIN
143 Elias Välikoski Vares Open FIN
144 Vesa Huovinen Helsingin Sotilaspoliisikilta ry Open FIN
145 Benjamin Sagulin MäRes Open FIN
146 Hannu-Pekka Outinen Helsingin sotilaspoliisikilta Open FIN
147 Jukka Kanniainen Etelä-Häme SRA Open FIN
148 Jari Salmela järes Open FIN
149 Otso Ollila Helsingin Sotilaspoliisikilta Open FIN
150 Sami Huhtala Vantaan Reserviläiset Ry Open FIN
151 Mirka Hänninen Vantaan reserviläiset Open FIN
152 Janne Kuivalainen Stadin Sissit Open FIN
153 Mikael Mannonen Vantaan Reserviläiset Ry Open FIN
154 Niko Malmi Helsingin Sotilaspoliisikilta Open FIN
155 Aleksi Lahdenmäki Vantaan Reserviläiset Open FIN
156 Pasi Kauppinen VaRes Standard FIN
157 Tomi Hasu VaRes Open FIN
158 Tommi Leikas Vares Open FIN
159 Harri Lastu Vares Open FIN
160 Rami Karhu VaRes Open FIN
161 Oskari Jokinen Rt-kerho Johtorengas ry Standard FIN
162 Jan Jernmark Vantaan reserviläiset Standard FIN
163 Heikki Laakso Mäntsälän Reserviläiset Open FIN
164 Juha Pusa VaRes Open FIN
165 Elias Kohtamäki RT-kerho Johtorengas Ry Standard FIN
166 jorma mokkila HVA Open FIN
167 Jaakko Palkeinen VUK Open FIN
168 Tuomas Tuikkala TaKoRU Standard FIN
169 Tomi Nieminen Vares Open FIN
170 Tero Lagerstedt VaRes Open FIN
171 Veera Kontiokari Vantaan Reserviläiset Standard FIN
172 Tommi Kääriäinen - Open FIN
173 Jaakko Peni ARU Open FIN
174 Jarkko Mäkinen VAU Open FIN
175 Matti Lahtinen VAU Open FIN
176 Ville Suonpää KirkRes Open FIN
177 Arhi Esansaari PorRes Open FIN
178 Lassi Kujala NuRes Open FIN
179 Joonas Karhunen HyRUps Standard FIN
180 Matti Kauppila JviRes Open FIN
181 Matti Lahtinen - Open FIN
182 Simo Vuorela JviRes Open FIN
183 Sami Riikonen Märes Open FIN
184 Arthur Haasmaa VAU Open FIN
185 Jari-Pekka Walden VUK Open FIN
186 Sami Valtari PRUK Open FIN
187 Jari Sotaniemi RiRes Open FIN
188 Sami Köykkä Stadin Sissit Open FIN
189 Jouni Yläjärvi VirtA Open FIN
190 Marko Mikkonen Hämeenlinnan seudun reserviupseerikerho ry Standard FIN
191 Donn Owsley VAU Open FIN
192 Aki Kontinen VAU Standard FIN
193 Marko Lönnqvist VaRes Open FIN
194 Visa Niinikoski Vantaan reserviläiset ry Standard FIN
Country
Competitors
FIN
193
USA
1