Competitors

Max 250 competitors allowed, currently 46 registered (46 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list.

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG
1 Juha Lähdesmäki Ilmajoen Reserviläiset Standard FIN
2 Simo Vuorela Jalasjärven Reserviläiset ry Open FIN
3 Jussi Salovaara Ilmajoki Res Open FIN
4 Jari Palonkoski Ilmajoen RES Standard FIN
5 Niko Mäkinen Seinäjoen Reserviupseerikerho Open FIN
6 Juha Ojala Ilmajoen Reserviläiset Open FIN
7 Jari Annala Ilmajoki RES Open FIN
8 Lauri Mäenpää Ilmajoki/Kauhajoki RES Open FIN
9 Antti Paldanius TaKoRU Standard FIN
10 Janne Hautamäki Kauhavan Reserviläiset Open FIN
11 Ville-Matti Kulmala Ilmajoen Reserviläiset Standard FIN
12 Tomi Pakkala Ilmajoen reserviläiset Open FIN
13 Mika Valkama Ilmajoen Reserviläiset Open FIN
14 Jani Haapakangas Ilmajoen reserviläiset Standard FIN
15 Veijo Ahtola ilmajoen reserviläiset Open FIN
16 Aleksi Karhu Ylistaron Reseviläiset Ry Open FIN
17 Tommi Sirkiä Kauhajoen RES Open FIN
18 Mika Luomanaho Ilmajoen Reserviläiet Standard FIN
19 Ari Vanhala Ilmajoen res. Open FIN
20 Otto Linna Haapamäen Reserviläiset Open FIN
21 Kalle Hakala VamRes Open FIN
22 Olli Salovaara VaRes Open FIN
23 Jani Kontola Ilmajoen Reserviläiset Open FIN
24 Erkki Ritoniemi Peräseinäjoen Reserviläiset Open FIN
25 Matti Kauppila JviRes Open FIN
26 Sanni Pätsi Ilmajoen reserviläiset Open FIN
27 Jaska Pätsi Ilmajoen Reserviläiset RY Open FIN
28 Antti Urmas Ilmajoen res Open FIN
29 Jani Luopa pohjanmaan Practikal Open FIN
30 Arto Lehtonen Kauhajoki res Standard FIN
31 Pasi Mäkelä Ilmajoen reserviläiset Open FIN
32 Sakari Säntti Ilmajoen Reserviläiset Open FIN
33 Jani Långfors Ilmajoen reserviläiset Standard FIN
34 Kalle Seppälä Ilmajoen reserviläiset Standard FIN
35 Tommi Ala-Kanto Jalasjärven Reserviläiset Open FIN
36 Pasi-Pekka Puska Peräseinäjoen Reserviläiset ry Open FIN
37 Tommi Jouppila Ilmajoen res Open FIN
38 Petteri Kuusisto Jalasjärven Reserviläiset Standard FIN
39 Toni Latosaari Seinäjoen Reserviläiset Standard FIN
40 Petri Samppala Ilmajoen RES. Open FIN
41 Lauri Ottela Ilamjoen reserviläiset Open FIN
42 Pauli Rajaniemi Sjoki res Standard FIN
43 Sami Ojala MR.ry Standard FIN
44 Vesa Rantala VORU ry Standard FIN
45 Pasi Löppönen Ilmajoen Reserviläiset Ry Open FIN
46 Esa Vainio Isonkyrö res Open FIN
Country
Competitors
FIN
46