Competitors

Max 60 competitors allowed, currently 50 registered (50 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

#. First name Last name Club DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Reg
1. Dan Olson RSC SSP - UN
USA
1 A
2. Christine Rivers RSC SSP S SS
USA
1 A
3. Michael Forrest RSC COP S S UN
USA
5 A
4. Paul Sturgill RSC SSP - UN
USA
3 A
5. Jeff Timmerman Rockford Sportsmans Club ESP - UN
USA
2 A
6. John Johnson RSC SSP - UN
USA
3 A
7. David Tofel RSC SSP - UN
USA
4 A
8. Dan Ostermann - SSP S S UN
USA
3 A
9. Alan Simon RSC SSP S S UN
USA
3 A
10. Tim Aebig - SSP - UN
USA
3 A
11. Terry A. King RSC SSP S S UN
USA
4 A
12. Chuck Olson - SSP - UN
USA
- X
13. Tom Chrisman - COP - UN
USA
1 A
14. Bob Racalla - SSP - UN
USA
1 A
15. James Lund RSC COP S S UN
USA
2 A
16. Scott Wiet - SSP - UN
USA
5 A
17. Ryan Wilson RSC SSP - UN
USA
- X
18. Gary Rollenhagen RSC ESP S S SS
USA
- X
19. Ed Henson - CDP S MM
USA
5 A
20. Bob Gillesse RSC SSP S S UN
USA
4 A
21. Jane Mccullough Rockford SSP L MM
USA
5 A
22. Robert Hann RSC CDP S S MM
USA
4 A
23. Glen Vanorman RSC SSP S UN
USA
1 A
24. Jesse Ashley RSC ESP S S UN
USA
3 A
25. Kirk Nygren - SSP - UN
USA
- X
26. Guenther Dittmer Rockford sportsmans club ESP S S UN
USA
2 A
27. Rick Chaffee RSC SSP S S SS
USA
1 A
28. Andrew Schlosser RSC SSP - UN
USA
3 A
29. Mike Malek - SSP - UN
USA
5 A
30. Judy Malek - SSP L UN
USA
5 A
31. Kim Coville RSC SSP - MM
USA
5 A
32. Ron Coville RSC ESP S S UN
USA
5 A
33. Kevin Gunnink - SSP - UN
USA
2 A
34. Phil Cull RSC SSP S S UN
USA
4 A
35. Dennis Smith - CCP - UN
USA
4 A
36. Allen Spencer RSC ESP - MM
USA
2 A
37. Brent Deyoung rockford Sportsman club SSP - UN
USA
2 A
38. William Mitchell RSC REV S S UN
USA
3 A
39. Ed Mienko rockford sportsmans club SSP S S UN
USA
4 A
40. Kevin Timmerman - SSP - UN
USA
2 A
41. Mike Moelker - SSP - UN
USA
2 A
42. Brandon Gunnink - SSP - UN
USA
2 A
43. Terry Bowen RSC COP - UN
USA
- X
44. James Bauchman Rockford sportsman club SSP - MA
USA
3 A
45. Spencer Wilfred - CDP - UN
USA
5 A
46. Igor Soljan - SSP - UN
USA
5 A
47. Larry Stranad Muskegon Pistol Rifle Club SSP S UN
USA
4 A
48. Jared Vanorman RSC SSP - UN
USA
1 A
49. Dan Keur WWSC SSP - SS
USA
1 A
50. Brian Dionne RSC SSP - UN
USA
4 A
51. Jake Keur - SSP J UN
USA
- X
52. Trevor Keur - SSP J UN
USA
1 A
53. Frank Simmerer - SSP - UN
USA
- X
54. Dan Stegehuis - ESP - UN
USA
2 A
55. Jim Hann - SSP - UN
USA
4 A
56. Don Scovel - SSP S S UN
USA
4 A
57. Luke Brown - SSP - UN
USA
2 A
State
Competitors
43
MI
7
Country
Competitors
USA
50
Division / Category
Custom Defensive Pistol
SS
1
L
0
S
1
J
0
-
1
Total
3
Division / Category
Carry Optics
SS
2
L
0
S
0
J
0
-
1
Total
3
Division / Category
Compact Carry Pistol
SS
0
L
0
S
0
J
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Revolver
SS
1
L
0
S
0
J
0
-
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Stock Service Pistol
SS
8
L
2
S
3
J
1
-
22
Total
36
Division / Category
Enhanced Service Pistol
SS
3
L
0
S
0
J
0
-
3
Total
6