Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 54 registered (54 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 24 registered (24 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

#. First name Last name Club DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jami Kangasoja VamRes / VamSA CCP - MM
FIN
7 A PM view
2. Olli Seppälä VamRes / VamSA ESP S EX
FIN
8 A PM view
3. Niko Tuominen VamRes / VamSA BUG - SS
FIN
9 A PM view
4. Raimo Lahtinen - CCP - MM
FIN
7 A PM view
5. Anton Söderlund AseS COP I EX
FIN
4 A MM view
6. Saku Everi Helsingin sotilaspoliisikilta COP - SS
FIN
- X MM view
7. Rauno Kivijärvi VamRes / VamSA BUG S S NV
FIN
8 A PM view
8. Teemu Torvinen TAMRU COP M I L MM
FIN
- X MM view
9. Jouni Harhala AseS SSP - MM
FIN
9 A PM view
10. Riku Salminen VamRes / VamSA ESP - MM
FIN
- X MM view
11. Teemu Onnela VamRes / VamSA SSP - NV
FIN
8 A PM view
12. Antti Saarilahti - ESP - SS
FIN
9 A PM view
13. Jari Sievänen RSA CCP - SS
FIN
6 A MM view
14. Kirsi Järvi Tarkka-ampujakilta ESP L NV
FIN
1 A MM view
15. Jussi Lehto Tarkka-ampujakilta ESP - MA
FIN
2 A MM view
16. Tapio Laaksonen RSA PCC S MM
FIN
6 A MM view
17. Ville Pekkala VamRes / VamSA SSP - NV
FIN
8 A PM view
18. Mikko Marttila VirtA / JSRes CCP - MM
FIN
- X MM view
19. Jarmo Karjalainen - CCP S MM
FIN
6 A MM view
20. Jouni Yläjärvi VirtA ESP S MM
FIN
3 A MM view
21. Rolf Nuotio HVa COP S MM
FIN
6 A MM view
22. Henri Parpala - ESP - SS
FIN
6 A MM view
23. Tero Huovila AseS SSP - MM
FIN
9 A PM view
24. Jukka-Pekka Suominen TURVU COP - SS
FIN
4 A MM view
25. Tom Mellen VamRes / VamSA SSP S MM
FIN
- X PM view
26. Hannu Maunula Vaasan Sotilaspoliiiskilta SSP S EX
FIN
5 A MM view
27. Vesamatti Helminen AseS SSP - MM
FIN
4 A MM view
28. Timo Tuominen VamRes / VamSA CCP S NV
FIN
9 A PM view
29. Teemu Varjonen TIPSC ESP - MM
FIN
3 A MM view
30. Jaron Himanen - SSP - MM
FIN
3 A MM view
31. Jenny Laaksonen Hamres SSP L MM
FIN
2 A MM view
32. Petri Ranta Satakunnan Ampujat ESP S SS
FIN
1 A MM view
33. Olli Luukas - COP - SS
FIN
2 A MM view
34. Juha Engberg SSG SSP - MM
FIN
2 A MM view
35. Ismo Romppainen HVA COP S UN
FIN
- X MM view
36. Marko Åkerlund PorkkA REV - SS
FIN
- X MM view
37. Joonas Vaaranmaa Etelä-Häme SRA SSP - NV
FIN
1 A MM view
38. Hannu Räisänen PorkkA SSP S MM
FIN
- X MM view
39. Mika P Mäkinen - CDP - NV
FIN
- X MM view
40. Matti Puljujärvi VamRes / VamSA ESP - NV
FIN
3 A MM view
41. Samppa Astikainen VamRes / VamSA BUG I EX
FIN
8 A PM view
42. Juho Ruotsalainen Vamsa SSP - MM
FIN
1 A MM view
43. Janne Salko Forssan Reserviläiset ry REV I NV
FIN
1 A MM view
44. Jari Karppi HVA CCP S NV
FIN
4 A MM view
45. Petri Jääskeläinen VamRes / VamSA CCP - MM
FIN
8 A PM view
46. Marko Ollanketo TIPSC CDP - SS
FIN
- A MM view
47. Esa Lahtinen - ESP S MM
FIN
1 A MM view
48. Matti Nurminen NoSA ESP S SS
FIN
7 A PM view
49. Joni Palomäki PorkkA SSP - NV
FIN
4 A MM view
50. Mikko Purhonen RSA SSP - SS
FIN
6 A MM view
51. Esa Renko TURVU ESP M I L SS
FIN
- X MM view
52. Lasse Kammonen Tarkka-ampujakilta SSP - SS
FIN
4 A MM view
53. Juuso Koskela SEIS SSP - EX
FIN
2 A MM view
54. Vesa Pelto-knuutila forssan reserviläiset REV - NV
FIN
1 A MM view
55. Weixiang He PorkkA ESP L EX
FIN
- X MM view
56. Seppo Nurmi PorkkA CCP - EX
FIN
- X MM view
57. Eero Järvenpää vamsa COP - SS
FIN
4 A MM view
58. Timo Tuomisto AseS SSP I NV
FIN
- X MM view
59. Jani Kumenius SaSA SSP L W E SS
FIN
5 A MM view
60. Jokke Kaiponen SEIS SSP - SS
FIN
2 A MM view
61. Jesse Harsia TIPSC SSP - MM
FIN
- X MM view
62. Marko Laine VamRes / VamSA PCC - SS
FIN
- X PM view
63. Johannes Heinonen VamRes / VamSA SSP - SS
FIN
4 A MM view
64. Mikko Metso VamRes / VamSA SSP - MM
FIN
9 A PM view
65. Jussi Riimuvuori TURVU CCP M I L EX
FIN
2 A MM view
66. Jarno Manninen NoSa PCC - SS
FIN
7 A PM view
67. Rauli Granberg RSA COP - SS
FIN
6 A MM view
68. Simo Heikkilä RSA COP - SS
FIN
6 A MM view
69. Juha Pikkujämsä RSA SSP - NV
FIN
- X MM view
70. Jali-Matti Luomanpää NoSA PCC - SS
FIN
7 A PM view
71. Eetu Kuisma SäSA COP - SS
FIN
- X MM view
72. Marko Helttula TIPSC ESP - SS
FIN
- X MM view
73. Taneli Ristola VamSA SSP M I L MM
FIN
1 A MM view
74. Emmi Pakarinen - ESP L MM
FIN
- X MM view
75. Teemu Heikkilä Säkylän Seudun Ampujat ry SSP - MM
FIN
3 A MM view
76. Sari Mastromarino - ESP L MM
FIN
4 A MM view
77. Tapani Niemi VirtA REV - MM
FIN
- X MM view
78. Pekka Kärkkäinen TIPSC PCC - UN
FIN
5 A MM view
79. Laura Tuulikallio Siilinjärven Urheiluampujat SSP L MM
FIN
9 A PM view
80. Mikko Läntinen Turun ResUps SSP - SS
FIN
- X PM view
81. Aarne Nurmi Porkka SSP S SS
FIN
- X MM view
82. Markus Salola Forssan Reserviupseerit ry SSP - SS
FIN
1 A MM view
83. Tero Malinen Nosa PCC - NV
FIN
7 A PM view
84. Sami Koivunen SSG COP - UN
FIN
- X MM view
85. Teppo Ronkainen KAJVA ESP M I L EX
FIN
- X PM view
86. Janne Hakala KSA ESP - EX
FIN
2 A MM view
87. Heikki Santasalo VamRes / VamSA ESP - SS
FIN
7 A PM view
88. Jussi Rinttilä HyMAS BUG - UN
FIN
- X MM view
89. Tapio Lahtero Tarkka-ampujakilta COP S MM
FIN
3 A MM view
90. Jarno Gauffin KarkkA ESP M I L MM
FIN
5 A MM view
91. Mikko Vähäkangas PSPA Paraisten Ampujat ESP - SS
FIN
- X PM view
92. Antti Luukkonen Oulun yliopiston metsästäjät ry COP I MM
FIN
8 A PM view
93. Denis Kytö RSC CCP - SS
FIN
- X MM view
94. Jussi Pulkkinen RSC SSP - SS
FIN
2 A MM view
95. Ismo Strander VamRes / VamSA SSP S NV
FIN
3 A MM view
96. Mika Pallari RSA REV - MM
FIN
- X PM view
97. Antti Seppälä VamRes / VamSA ESP - NV
FIN
- X PM view
98. Janne Kosonen TIPSC ESP - EX
FIN
- X PM view
99. Rami Ojala Paraisten Ampujat SSP - MM
FIN
5 A MM view
100. Petri Viitala RSA ESP - SS
FIN
9 A PM view
101. Jouni Laaksonen NoSA CCP - SS
FIN
- X MM view
102. Jari Ruohola VamRes / VamSA SSP S NV
FIN
7 A PM view
103. Jussi Raulisto TIPSC ESP - SS
FIN
3 A MM view
104. Asko Viinikka Tornion Reserviläiset BUG - MM
FIN
- X PM view
105. Jouni Heinikoski Keminmaan Reserviläiset CDP - MM
FIN
8 A PM view
106. Panu Rautiainen KaPrA SSP - SS
FIN
5 A MM view
107. Timo Kilpinen Etelä-Häme SRA REV S SS
FIN
3 A MM view
108. Marko Alatalo KarkkA ESP - EX
FIN
5 A MM view
109. Aleksi Johansson Turun Reserviläiset ry PCC - MM
FIN
5 A MM view
110. Jussi-Pekka Viitanen RauSeuRes ESP - NV
FIN
6 A MM view
Country
Competitors
FIN
78
Division / Category
Compact Carry Pistol
SS
0
L
0
MIL
1
S
3
LWE
0
I
0
-
4
Total
8
Division / Category
Enhanced Service Pistol
SS
0
L
2
MIL
1
S
5
LWE
0
I
0
-
11
Total
19
Division / Category
Revolver
SS
0
L
0
MIL
0
S
1
LWE
0
I
1
-
1
Total
3
Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
SS
0
L
0
MIL
0
S
1
LWE
0
I
0
-
5
Total
6
Division / Category
Carry Optics
SS
0
L
0
MIL
0
S
2
LWE
0
I
2
-
5
Total
9
Division / Category
Stock Service Pistol
SS
0
L
2
MIL
1
S
3
LWE
1
I
0
-
21
Total
28
Division / Category
Back-Up Gun
SS
1
L
0
MIL
0
S
0
LWE
0
I
1
-
1
Total
3
Division / Category
Custom Defensive Pistol
SS
0
L
0
MIL
0
S
0
LWE
0
I
0
-
2
Total
2