Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 60 registered (60 approved, 0 pending) and 8 on waiting list
Max 25 competitors in pre-match, currently 14 registered (14 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is open from reg-date, competitors approved directly and closes Sept. 16, 2019, 11 a.m..
Register »

Page of

#. First name Last name Club DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jami Kangasoja VamRes / VamSA CCP - MM FIN - A PM view
2. Olli Seppälä VamRes / VamSA BUG S SS FIN - A PM view
3. Niko Tuominen VamRes / VamSA BUG - UN FIN - A MM view
4. Raimo Lahtinen - CCP - MM FIN - A PM view
5. Anton Söderlund AseS SSP I MM FIN - A MM view
6. Saku Everi Helsingin sotilaspoliisikilta COP - SS FIN - A MM view
7. Rauno Kivijärvi VamRes / VamSA BUG S S NV FIN - A MM view
8. Teemu Torvinen TAMRU COP M I L MM FIN - A MM view
9. Jouni Harhala AseS COP - UN FIN - A PM view
10. Riku Salminen VamRes / VamSA ESP - NV FIN - A MM view
11. Teemu Onnela VamRes / VamSA SSP - NV FIN - A PM view
12. Antti Saarilahti NoSA ESP - SS FIN - A PM view
13. Jari Sievänen RSA CCP - SS FIN - A MM view
14. Kirsi Järvi Tarkka-ampujakilta ESP L NV FIN - A MM view
15. Jussi Lehto Tarkka-ampujakilta CDP - MA FIN - A MM view
16. Tapio Laaksonen RSA CCP S MM FIN - A MM view
17. Ville Pekkala VamRes / VamSA SSP I UN FIN - A MM view
18. Mikko Marttila VirtA / JSRes CCP - MM FIN - A MM view
19. Jarmo Karjalainen - REV S MM FIN - A MM view
20. Jouni Yläjärvi VirtA ESP S MM FIN - A MM view
21. Rolf Nuotio HVa COP S MM FIN - A MM view
22. Henri Parpala - ESP - SS FIN - A MM view
23. Tero Huovila AseS SSP - MM FIN - A PM view
24. Jukka-Pekka Suominen TURVU SSP - SS FIN - A MM view
25. Tom Mellen VamRes / VamSA SSP S MM FIN - A PM view
26. Hannu Maunula Vaasan Sotilaspoliiiskilta SSP S EX FIN - A MM view
27. Vesamatti Helminen AseS SSP - MM FIN - A MM view
28. Timo Tuominen VamRes / VamSA CCP S UN FIN - A MM view
29. Teemu Varjonen TIPSC PCC - MM FIN - A MM view
30. Jaron Himanen - SSP - MM FIN - A MM view
31. Jenny Laaksonen Hamres SSP L MM FIN - A MM view
32. Petri Ranta Satakunnan Ampujat ESP S MM FIN - A MM view
33. Olli Luukas - COP - SS FIN - A MM view
34. Juha Engberg SSG SSP - NV FIN - A MM view
35. Ismo Romppainen HVA COP S UN FIN - A MM view
36. Marko Åkerlund PorkkA REV - SS FIN - A MM view
37. Joonas Vaaranmaa Etelä-Häme SRA SSP - NV FIN - A MM view
38. Hannu Räisänen PorkkA SSP S MM FIN - A MM view
39. Mika Mäkinen - ESP - NV FIN - A MM view
40. Matti Puljujärvi VamRes / VamSA ESP - NV FIN - A MM view
41. Samppa Astikainen VamRes / VamSA BUG I EX FIN - A PM view
42. Juho Ruotsalainen Vamsa SSP - SS FIN - A MM view
43. Janne Salko Forssan Reserviläiset ry REV - UN FIN - A MM view
44. Jari Karppi HVA CCP S NV FIN - A MM view
45. Petri Jääskeläinen VamRes / VamSA SSP - MM FIN - A PM view
46. Marko Ollanketo TIPSC CDP - SS FIN - A MM view
47. Esa Lahtinen - ESP S MM FIN - A MM view
48. Matti Nurminen NoSA ESP S SS FIN - A MM view
49. Joni Palomäki PorkkA SSP - NV FIN - A MM view
50. Mikko Purhonen RSA ESP - UN FIN - A MM view
51. Esa Renko TURVU ESP M I L SS FIN - A MM view
52. Lasse Kammonen Tarkka-ampujakilta SSP - SS FIN - A MM view
53. Juuso Koskela SEIS SSP - EX FIN - A MM view
54. Vesa Pelto-knuutila forssan reserviläiset REV - UN FIN - A MM view
55. Weixiang He PorkkA ESP L EX FIN - A MM view
56. Seppo Nurmi PorkkA CCP - EX FIN - A MM view
57. Eero Järvenpää vamsa COP - SS FIN - A MM view
58. Timo Tuomisto AseS SSP I NV FIN - A MM view
59. Jani Kumenius SaSA SSP L W E SS FIN - A MM view
60. Jokke Kaiponen SEIS SSP - SS FIN - A MM view
61. Jesse Harsia TIPSC SSP - MM FIN - A MM view
62. Marko Laine VamRes / VamSA PCC - SS FIN - A PM view
63. Johannes Heinonen VamRes / VamSA SSP - SS FIN - A MM view
64. Mikko Metso VamRes / VamSA SSP M I L UN FIN - A PM view
65. Jussi Riimuvuori TURVU CCP - EX FIN - A MM view
66. Jarno Manninen NoSa PCC - SS FIN - A PM view
67. Rauli Granberg RSA SSP - SS FIN - A MM view
68. Simo Heikkilä RSA SSP - UN FIN - A MM view
69. Juha Pikkujämsä RSA CCP S NV FIN - A MM view
70. Jali-Matti Luomanpää NoSA PCC - UN FIN - A PM view
71. Eetu Kuisma SäSA COP - SS FIN - A MM view
72. Marko Helttula TIPSC SSP - SS FIN - A MM view
73. Taneli Ristola Tarkka-ampujakilta SSP M I L UN FIN - A MM view
74. Emmi Pakarinen - ESP L MM FIN - A MM view
75. Teemu Heikkilä Säkylän Seudun Ampujat ry SSP I N T MM FIN - W MM view
76. Sari Mastromarino - ESP L NV FIN - W MM view
77. Tapani Niemi VirtA REV - MM FIN - W MM view
78. Pekka Kärkkäinen TIPSC PCC - UN FIN - W MM view
79. Laura Tuulikallio Siilinjärven Urheiluampujat ESP L MM FIN - W MM view
80. Mikko Läntinen Turun ResUps SSP - SS FIN - W MM view
81. Aarne Nurmi Porkka SSP S SS FIN - W MM view
82. Markus Salola Forssan Reserviupseerit ry SSP S SS FIN - W MM view

Page of

Country Competitors
FIN 74
Division / Category S I LWE MIL SS L - Total
Compact Carry Pistol 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 10
Stock Service Pistol 3 3 1 2 0 1 18 28
Carry Optics 2 0 0 1 0 0 5 8
Revolver 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
Custom Defensive Pistol 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Back-Up Gun 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4
Pistol Caliber Carbine 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
Enhanced Service Pistol 4 0 0 1 0 3 6 14

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header