Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on July 31, 2020, 5 p.m., and closes Oct. 2, 2020, noon. 22 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
11 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 2

#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 3

#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 4

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Optics Home Defender
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSA
Region
FIN
Division
Optics Home Defender
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSA
Region
FIN
Division
Iron Home Defender
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
forssan reserviläiset
Region
FIN
Division
Iron Home Defender
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Forssan Reserviläiset ry
Region
FIN
Division
Optics Home Defender
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Iron Home Defender
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Forssan Reserviläiset ry
Region
FIN
Division
Optics Home Defender
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
ESA
Region
FIN
Division
Optics Home Defender
Category
None
Classification
Novice
Club
-
Region
FIN

Squad 5

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Optics Full Gear
Category
None
Classification
Trainee
Club
Tres
Region
FIN
Division
Optics Home Defender
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Forssan Reserviupseerit ry
Region
FIN
Division
Optics Home Defender
Category
Senior
Classification
Novice
Club
Forssan Reserviläiset ry
Region
FIN
Division
Iron Home Defender
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Forssan reserviläiset
Region
FIN
Division
Iron Full Gear
Category
Junior
Classification
Novice
Club
EHSRA
Region
FIN
Division
Optics Home Defender
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
TRes / VaRes
Region
FIN
Division
Optics Home Defender
Category
Junior
Classification
Novice
Club
-
Region
FIN
Division
Optics Full Gear
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
TaKoRU
Region
FIN

Squad 6

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Optics Home Defender
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Iron Full Gear
Category
None
Classification
Trainee
Region
FIN
Division
Optics Home Defender
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Optics Home Defender
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
PorkkA
Region
FIN
Division
Optics Home Defender
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Iron Home Defender
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
-
Region
FIN

Squad 7

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 8

#Registered
3
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Iron Full Gear
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Kälviän Reserviläiset
Region
FIN
Division
Optics Home Defender
Category
None
Classification
Trainee
Club
Kalajoen reserviläiset
Region
USA
Division
Iron Home Defender
Category
None
Classification
Novice
Club
Muhoksen reserviläiset
Region
FIN

Squad 9

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad