Competitors

Max 80 competitors in main-match, currently 79 registered (79 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 16 registered (16 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

#. First name Last name Club DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jussi Riimuvuori TURVU SSP M I EX
FIN
1 A PM
2. Esa Lahtinen NoSA REV H S MM
FIN
2 A MM
3. Jarno Manninen NoSA REV H S EX
FIN
3 A MM
4. Ari Woivalin Nosa SSP - UN
FIN
- X MM
5. Matti Nurminen NoSA ESP H S SS
FIN
5 A MM
6. Tero Liiri HAPA SSP - EX
FIN
1 A PM
7. Tero Huovila VamRes / VamSA SSP - MM
FIN
1 A PM
8. Jukka-Pekka Suominen SaSA SSP - SS
FIN
1 A PM
9. Janne Salko Forssan Reserviläiset ry CCP H I SS
FIN
1 A PM
10. Vesa Pelto-knuutila forssan reserviläiset REV - SS
FIN
8 A MM
11. Ville Julku - ESP - MM
FIN
1 A PM
12. Rauno Kivijärvi VamRes / VamSA CCP H D S NV
FIN
1 A PM
13. Tuulikki Enho KarkkA ESP H L NV
FIN
1 A PM
14. Jyrki Enho KarkkA ESP H S MM
FIN
1 A PM
15. Juhani Lehtimäki TURVU IDPA COP M I MM
FIN
2 A MM
16. Tommi Seppä INKA CCP - SS
FIN
1 A PM
17. Dan Wilén TURVU ESP H S NV
FIN
1 A PM
18. Matias Ahonen - ESP - NV
FIN
1 A MM
19. Ari Loppi IkaRes, Ikaalisten ampujat COP - NV
FIN
4 A MM
20. Valentin Miliajev IDPA.LT ESP H N T EX
LTU
11 A MM
21. Marko Ollanketo TIPSC ESP - SS
FIN
1 A PM
22. Esa Renko TURVU ESP M I SS
FIN
1 A PM
23. Heikki Kirotar HaPa SSP - MM
FIN
2 A MM
24. Denis Kytö SäSA COP - EX
FIN
2 A MM
25. Jouni Harhala AseS REV - SS
FIN
7 A MM
26. Juha-Pekka Toivainen NoSA COP - SS
FIN
3 A MM
27. Kim Peltonen TURVU SSP M I MM
FIN
9 A MM
28. Marko Åkerlund Porkka REV - SS
FIN
5 A MM
29. Jami Kangasoja VamRes / VamSA SSP - SS
FIN
5 A MM
30. Aarne Nurmi PorkkA SSP H S EX
FIN
5 A MM
31. Jarmo Karjalainen - REV H S MM
FIN
- X MM
32. Heikki Santasalo VamRes / VamSA ESP - SS
FIN
9 A MM
33. Ismo Strander VamRes / VamSA CDP H S MM
FIN
4 A MM
34. Pauli Mikkola PorkkA ESP H S SS
FIN
5 A MM
35. Kimmo Mäkinen - SSP H S MM
FIN
6 A MM
36. Teemu Torvinen VamSA COP M I EX
FIN
6 A MM
37. Jarno Pöhö NoSA COP - SS
FIN
9 A MM
38. Tero Leino RSA SSP - EX
FIN
4 A MM
39. Petri Viitala RSA ESP H S SS
FIN
- X MM
40. Kari Laaksonen Haminan resupskerho CCP H S MM
FIN
11 A MM
41. Ville Honkanen WCI ESP - SS
FIN
9 A MM
42. Tommi Viinikainen TURVU ESP M I MM
FIN
3 A MM
43. Anton Söderlund AseS COP - EX
FIN
4 A MM
44. Sami Laaksonen TIPSC COP H S SS
FIN
3 A MM
45. Perttu Lahtinen VamRes / VamSA SSP - SS
FIN
7 A MM
46. Jarkko Niemelä Turun Reserviläiset ry ESP - SS
FIN
7 A MM
47. Tapio Laaksonen RSA COP - MM
FIN
6 A MM
48. Jari Sievänen RSA CCP - SS
FIN
11 A MM
49. Jussi-Pekka Viitanen RSA CDP - MM
FIN
10 A MM
50. Ville Laurila RSA CCP - MM
FIN
10 A MM
51. Teppo Ronkainen KAJVA SSP M I EX
FIN
5 A MM
52. Marko Laine NoSA SSP - MM
FIN
- X MM
53. Tero Malinen NoSA SSP - MM
FIN
6 A MM
54. Antti Asikainen - SSP - MM
FIN
- X MM
55. Jarmo Lehtimäki Vaasan SP-kilta SSP - MM
FIN
10 A MM
56. Mikko Räsänen Turun Reservialiupseerit - Turun reserviläiset ry. SSP - NV
FIN
8 A MM
57. Veera Kämppi VamRes / VamSA SSP H L NV
FIN
9 A MM
58. Petri Hanhimäki Vaasan Sotilaspoliisikilta ry SSP - SS
FIN
10 A MM
59. Pekka Kärkkäinen TIPSC REV - SS
FIN
3 A MM
60. Hannu Maunula Vaasan Sotilaspoliisikilta SSP H D S EX
FIN
6 A MM
61. Jyrki Laeslahti RSA CCP - UN
FIN
- X MM
62. Saku Helle Kaarinan-Piikkiön Reserviläiset ESP - SS
FIN
2 A MM
63. Riku Salminen VamRes / VamSA ESP H S MM
FIN
10 A MM
64. Tom Mellen VamRes / VamSA SSP - MM
FIN
5 A MM
65. Jesse Harsia TIPSC SSP - SS
FIN
2 A MM
66. Jarno Gauffin KarkkA COP - NV
FIN
2 A MM
67. Sakari Lemmetyinen VS-RAK SSP - MM
FIN
8 A MM
68. Mikko Vähäkangas PSPA Paraisten Ampujat ESP - EX
FIN
2 A MM
69. Jari Pihlajamäki Harjavallan reserviläiset ESP M I MA
FIN
4 A MM
70. Hannu Appelsiin Tipsc CDP H D S NV
FIN
3 A MM
71. Marko Alatalo PorkkA ESP - EX
FIN
5 A MM
72. Joonas Vaaranmaa Etelä-Häme SRA CCP - MM
FIN
3 A MM
73. Atte Nupponen KUAS SSP M I MM
FIN
4 A MM
74. Simo Heikkilä RSA COP - SS
FIN
10 A MM
75. Aki Koskinen PorkkA CCP - EX
FIN
- X MM
76. Kaj Forss PorkkA SSP - MM
FIN
- X MM
77. Efe Inhanli RSC SSP - MM
FIN
- X MM
78. Lasse Kammonen Porkka CCP H S MA
FIN
1 A PM
79. Sari Mastromarino - ESP H L MM
FIN
5 A MM
80. Reino Lujan Tipsc ESP H S NV
FIN
- X MM
81. Pekka Suominen PorkkA ESP - EX
FIN
8 A MM
82. Teemu Heikkilä Säkylän Seudun Ampujat ry SSP - MM
FIN
6 A MM
83. Jani Kumenius Tipsc SSP L E SS
FIN
8 A MM
84. Mika Pallari RSA SSP - SS
FIN
- X MM
85. Jari Karppi PorkkA CCP H S MM
FIN
8 A MM
86. Olli Seppälä VamRes / VamSA ESP H S EX
FIN
9 A MM
87. Rolf Nuotio Hva COP - MM
FIN
11 A MM
88. Markus Haggren PorkkA CDP - UN
FIN
- X MM
89. Eero Järvenpää Vamsa COP - EX
FIN
4 A MM
90. Mika Färlin Iitin Reserviupseerikerho SSP - MM
FIN
1 A PM
91. Raimo Lahtinen VamRes / VamSA CCP - SS
FIN
7 A MM
92. Juha Päivinen Forssan Reserviläiset Ry SSP - MM
FIN
3 A MM
93. Kalle Rauhala Forssan Reserviläiset ry SSP - SS
FIN
3 A MM
94. Iikka Manninen VamRes / VamSA CDP H S MM
FIN
- X MM
95. Mikko Saario VamRes / VamSA SSP - EX
FIN
4 A MM
96. Tomas Lindell BBG Ry COP - EX
FIN
- X MM
97. Matti Puljujärvi VamRes / VamSA ESP - MM
FIN
5 A MM
98. Jali-Matti Luomanpää NoSA REV - MM
FIN
- X MM
99. Antti Luukkonen Oulun yliopiston metsästäjät ry CDP H I EX
FIN
4 A MM
100. Jussi Raulisto TIPSC ESP - SS
FIN
6 A MM
101. Rasmus Puranen PSPA COP - NV
FIN
- X MM
102. Mika P Mäkinen Haur CDP - NV
FIN
- X MM
103. Jouni Koistinen - SSP - NV
FIN
3 A MM
104. Jenny Laaksonen Hamres SSP H L SS
FIN
11 A MM
105. Juho Ruotsalainen VamSa SSP - EX
FIN
1 A PM
106. Jali Smolander Ika.res.ups.kerho ry, Ikaalisten Ampujat ry ESP - SS
FIN
7 A MM
107. Aki Hurtta HaPa COP - SS
FIN
4 A MM
108. Hanna Kauppi - SSP H L NV
FIN
2 A MM
109. Marko Pohjanpaju Kapra ESP H S EX
FIN
6 A MM
110. Mikko Ylilammi Ikaalisten Reserviläiset ry ESP - MM
FIN
7 A MM
111. Janne Sundqvist - ESP - MM
FIN
2 A MM
112. Mari Vainio-Kaila-Viitala Rauman resups ESP H L NV
FIN
6 A MM
Country
Competitors
FIN
94
LTU
1
Division / Category
Compact Carry Pistol
-
5
HI
1
HDS
1
HL
0
HS
3
HNT
0
LE
0
MI
0
Total
10
Division / Category
Stock Service Pistol
-
21
HI
0
HDS
1
HL
3
HS
2
HNT
0
LE
1
MI
4
Total
32
Division / Category
Enhanced Service Pistol
-
15
HI
0
HDS
0
HL
3
HS
7
HNT
1
LE
0
MI
3
Total
29
Division / Category
Revolver
-
4
HI
0
HDS
0
HL
0
HS
2
HNT
0
LE
0
MI
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Custom Defensive Pistol
-
1
HI
1
HDS
1
HL
0
HS
1
HNT
0
LE
0
MI
0
Total
4
Division / Category
Carry Optics
-
11
HI
0
HDS
0
HL
0
HS
1
HNT
0
LE
0
MI
2
Total
14